Esports
|
Eternal Fire
— FaZe Clan
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— sAw
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— TyLoo
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— Virtus.pro
27 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— 3DMAX
27 Apr 18:30
0%
margin
0% margin on certain markets.
0% margin means the bookmaker takes no commission on the proposed markets, making the odds offered more favourable for the customer. |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— The Mongolz
28 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— G2.iG
15:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tundra Esports
— BB Team
27 Apr 15:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PARIVISION
— SinnerS
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guild Eagles
— BLEED
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ADEPTS
— NOM
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HyperSpirit
— GenOne
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arrow
— K10
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nexus Gaming
— ADEPTS
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LEON
— Soda
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LODIS
— Nemiga Gaming
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
sunday school
— Party Astronauts
27 Apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LEON
— VP.Prodigy
28 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
30 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Endpoint
30 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Soda
02 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9 Pandas
— Passion UA
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— Alliance
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Zero Tenacity
27 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— 1WIN
27 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sangal
— PARIVISION
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Dynamo Eclot
27 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
E-Town Gaming
— Full Kareta
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blessed
— K10
27 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Copenhagen Wolves
— Johnny Speeds
27 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Astralis Talent
28 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unity
— WOPA
28 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
DNE Thunders
— EP Genesis
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
777
— lajtbitexe
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Estar Backs
— AcatSuki
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
beastcoast
— Fantasy Gaming
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Infinity
— Leviathan
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lava
— Infamous
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Estar Backs
— BOOM Esports
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Universitario Esports
— Midas Club
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— PSG Talon
01 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
T1
— Estral
01 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— GAM Esports
02 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Top Esports
— LOUD
02 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
LOUD Academy
— KaBuM! Academy
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Besiktas e-Sports Club
— Team BDS Academy
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ground Zero Gaming
— Antic Esports
28 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eclipse Chile
— WAP Esports
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Undead Gaming
— Meta Gaming
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Furious Gaming
— PRIMATE
27 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spectacled Bears
— Malvinas Gaming
27 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Thieves
— Carolina Royal Ravens
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Guerrillas
— Minnesota Rokkr
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Los Angeles Guerrillas
27 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Ultra
— Carolina Royal Ravens
27 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Rokkr
— Los Angeles Thieves
27 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seattle Surge
— Las Vegas Legion
28 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OpTic Texas
— Miami Heretics
28 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Subliners
— Atlanta FaZe
28 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|