|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
— Lugano
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17905508,"marathonEventId":16553950,"teamNames":["Stade Lausanne-Ouchy","Lugano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Winterthur
— Servette
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17905511,"marathonEventId":16553953,"teamNames":["Winterthur","Servette"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Basel
— Zurich
30 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17905514,"marathonEventId":16553956,"teamNames":["Basel","Zurich"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Yverdon-Sport
— Young Boys
01 Apr 13:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17905517,"marathonEventId":16553959,"teamNames":["Yverdon-Sport","Young Boys"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Grasshopper
— Lausanne
01 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17905523,"marathonEventId":16553965,"teamNames":["Grasshopper","Lausanne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St. Gallen
— Luzern
01 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17905520,"marathonEventId":16553962,"teamNames":["St. Gallen","Luzern"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vevey United
— Lausanne II
20 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18304005,"marathonEventId":16941232,"teamNames":["Vevey United","Lausanne II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Yverdon-Sport II
— Naters Oberwallis
20 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18304006,"marathonEventId":16941233,"teamNames":["Yverdon-Sport II","Naters Oberwallis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
La Sarraz-Eclepens
— Terre Sainte
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18304007,"marathonEventId":16941234,"teamNames":["La Sarraz-Eclepens","Terre Sainte"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Meyrin
— Echallens
20 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18304008,"marathonEventId":16941235,"teamNames":["Meyrin","Echallens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rotkreuz
— Solothurn
20 Mar 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18304010,"marathonEventId":16941237,"teamNames":["Rotkreuz","Solothurn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|