|
Vitkovice
— Bohemians Prague
15:15
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18291437,"marathonEventId":16929291,"teamNames":["Vitkovice","Bohemians Prague"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chodov
— Sparta Prague
18:00
|
Series Score 3:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292678,"marathonEventId":16930466,"teamNames":["Chodov","Sparta Prague"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hurrican
— Butchis
18:00
|
Series Score 3:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18291439,"marathonEventId":16929293,"teamNames":["Hurrican","Butchis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Black Angels
— Sokol Pardubice
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18291440,"marathonEventId":16929294,"teamNames":["Black Angels","Sokol Pardubice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Usti nad Labem
— Bulldogs Brno
23 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292680,"marathonEventId":16930468,"teamNames":["Usti nad Labem","Bulldogs Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Panthers Otrokovice
— Kanonyri Kladno
23 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292679,"marathonEventId":16930469,"teamNames":["Panthers Otrokovice","Kanonyri Kladno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Start98
— FbC Plzen
24 Mar 13:00
|
Series Score 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292683,"marathonEventId":16930471,"teamNames":["Start98","FbC Plzen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Orka
— Letka Toman
24 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292682,"marathonEventId":16930470,"teamNames":["Orka","Letka Toman"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chodov
— Tatran Stresovice
23 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292719,"marathonEventId":16930507,"teamNames":["Chodov","Tatran Stresovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vitkovice
— Ostrava
23 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292724,"marathonEventId":16930510,"teamNames":["Vitkovice","Ostrava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Znojmo
— Intevo-Ossiko Trinec
23 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235619,"marathonEventId":16875067,"teamNames":["Znojmo","Intevo-Ossiko Trinec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|