|
Ural Reserves
— CSKA Moscow Reserves
29 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17997597,"marathonEventId":16643354,"teamNames":["Ural Reserves","CSKA Moscow Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fakel Reserves
— Dynamo Moscow Reserves
29 Mar 10:00
|
Venue: Khimki, Russia
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17997603,"marathonEventId":16643360,"teamNames":["Fakel Reserves","Dynamo Moscow Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chertanovo Reserves
— Orenburg Reserves
29 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17997591,"marathonEventId":16643348,"teamNames":["Chertanovo Reserves","Orenburg Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krylia Sovetov Reserves
— Master-Saturn Reserves
29 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17997579,"marathonEventId":16643336,"teamNames":["Krylia Sovetov Reserves","Master-Saturn Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Akademiya Konopleva
— Strogino Reserves
29 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17997570,"marathonEventId":16643327,"teamNames":["Akademiya Konopleva","Strogino Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FC Sochi Reserves
— Rubin Kazan Reserves
29 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17997582,"marathonEventId":16643339,"teamNames":["FC Sochi Reserves","Rubin Kazan Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Moscow Reserves
— Lokomotiv Moscow Reserves
29 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17997576,"marathonEventId":16643333,"teamNames":["Spartak Moscow Reserves","Lokomotiv Moscow Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg Reserves
— Akhmat Grozny Reserves
29 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17997600,"marathonEventId":16643357,"teamNames":["Zenit St Petersburg Reserves","Akhmat Grozny Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baltika Reserves
— Krasnodar Reserves
29 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17997573,"marathonEventId":16643330,"teamNames":["Baltika Reserves","Krasnodar Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|