Handball

Interclube B
4 de Junho
16 Jun 09:00
+10
Interclube B (-20.5) 1.85
4 de Junho (+20.5) 1.85
Under 54.5 1.85
Over 54.5 1.85
Interclube
Mandjesport
16 Jun 10:30
+10
Interclube (-35.5) 1.85
Mandjesport (+35.5) 1.85
Under 57.5 1.85
Over 57.5 1.85
Cabinda
Obra Social Da Maxinde
16 Jun 13:30
+1
Result
Cabinda 2.80
Draw 8.00
Obra Social Da Maxinde 1.61
GD da Banca
Sporting Cabinda
16 Jun 15:00
+1
Result
GD da Banca 1.038
Draw 18.25
Sporting Cabinda 11.75
Cideco
Argentinos Juniors
22:00
+1
Result
Cideco 1.99
Draw 8.50
Argentinos Juniors 2.11
Vicente Lopez
San Fernando
22:00
+16
Vicente Lopez 5.80
Draw 11.50
San Fernando 1.198
Vicente Lopez (+4.5) 1.89
San Fernando (-4.5) 1.81
Under 62.5 1.89
Over 62.5 1.81
AA Quilmes
Villa Ballester
23:45
+16
AA Quilmes 3.64
Draw 8.60
Villa Ballester 1.42
AA Quilmes (+2.5) 1.86
Villa Ballester (-2.5) 1.84
Under 54.0 1.84
Over 54.0 1.86
Nuestra Senora de Lujan
Sedalo
23:45
+16
Nuestra Senora de Lujan 2.04
Draw 7.70
Sedalo 2.11
Nuestra Senora de Lujan (0) 1.83
Sedalo (0) 1.87
Under 58.5 1.85
Over 58.5 1.85
Velez Sarsfield
SAG Lomas
23:45
+16
Velez Sarsfield 1.47
Draw 8.30
SAG Lomas 3.40
Velez Sarsfield (-2.0) 1.82
SAG Lomas (+2.0) 1.88
Under 50.0 1.85
Over 50.0 1.85
Ward
Manuel Dorrego
23:45
+16
Ward 3.56
Draw 8.70
Manuel Dorrego 1.43
Ward (+2.5) 1.85
Manuel Dorrego (-2.5) 1.85
Under 62.0 1.85
Over 62.0 1.85
Estudiantes de La Plata
Atletico Lanus
16 Jun 00:15
+16
Estudiantes de La Plata 1.21
Draw 11.25
Atletico Lanus 5.60
Estudiantes de La Plata (-4.5) 1.85
Atletico Lanus (+4.5) 1.85
Under 59.5 1.85
Over 59.5 1.85
Ferro Carril Oeste
River Plate
16 Jun 00:15
+16
Ferro Carril Oeste 1.285
Draw 9.90
River Plate 4.65
Ferro Carril Oeste (-3.5) 1.82
River Plate (+3.5) 1.88
Under 57.5 1.85
Over 57.5 1.85
Cid Moreno
Boca Juniors
17 Jun 22:00
+1
Result
Cid Moreno 1.85
Draw 8.50
Boca Juniors 2.29
Juventud Unida
San Fernando B
17 Jun 22:00
+1
Result
Juventud Unida 1.54
Draw 8.60
San Fernando B 3.04
Comunicaciones
AFALP
17 Jun 22:30
+1
Result
Comunicaciones 2.18
Draw 7.70
AFALP 1.98
Ferro Carril Oeste B
Bartolome Mitre
17 Jun 22:30
+1
Result
Ferro Carril Oeste B 1.61
Draw 8.60
Bartolome Mitre 2.80
Estudiantes de La Plata
Bartolome Mitre
22:30
+16
Estudiantes de La Plata 1.48
Draw 8.60
Bartolome Mitre 3.30
Estudiantes de La Plata (-2.0) 1.82
Bartolome Mitre (+2.0) 1.88
Under 55.0 1.85
Over 55.0 1.85
Estudiantes De La Plata B
Municipalidad San Miguel
20:45
+16
Estudiantes De La Plata B 2.02
Draw 7.70
Municipalidad San Miguel 2.13
Estudiantes De La Plata B (0) 1.81
Municipalidad San Miguel (0) 1.89
Under 54.0 1.85
Over 54.0 1.85
Atlanta
Muniz
22:00
+16
Atlanta 1.29
Draw 10.25
Muniz 4.50
Atlanta (-3.5) 1.80
Muniz (+3.5) 1.90
Under 56.5 1.89
Over 56.5 1.81
Comunicaciones
Mun. 3 de Febrero
22:30
+16
Comunicaciones 1.86
Draw 7.80
Mun. 3 de Febrero 2.33
Comunicaciones (-1.0) 2.03
Mun. 3 de Febrero (+1.0) 1.70
Under 51.5 1.81
Over 51.5 1.89
Ferro Carril Oeste B
Sagrado Corazon
22:30
+16
Ferro Carril Oeste B 1.104
Draw 14.25
Sagrado Corazon 8.40
Ferro Carril Oeste B (-6.0) 1.82
Sagrado Corazon (+6.0) 1.88
Under 56.5 1.85
Over 56.5 1.85
UBA
San Fernando H
23:45
+16
UBA 1.045
Draw 17.75
San Fernando H 12.25
UBA (-7.5) 1.86
San Fernando H (+7.5) 1.84
Under 52.5 1.85
Over 52.5 1.85
Pinheiros
Praia MG
16 Jun 19:00
+1
Result
Pinheiros 1.38
Draw 8.90
Praia MG 3.76
Olympiacos Pireas
AEK
16 Jun 17:30
Series Score 2:2
+47
Olympiacos Pireas 1.54
Draw 8.20
AEK 3.02
Olympiacos Pireas (-1.5) 1.81
AEK (+1.5) 1.89
Under 48.5 1.85
Over 48.5 1.85
Gaia B
Penafiel
21:00
+16
Gaia B 1.019
Draw 19.25
Penafiel 14.25
Gaia B (-8.5) 1.85
Penafiel (+8.5) 1.85
Under 61.5 1.81
Over 61.5 1.89
Gondomar Cultural
Aguas Santas B
21:00
+16
Gondomar Cultural 1.25
Draw 9.90
Aguas Santas B 4.95
Gondomar Cultural (-4.0) 1.88
Aguas Santas B (+4.0) 1.82
Under 51.5 1.85
Over 51.5 1.85
Infesta
Lusitanos
21:00
+16
Infesta 2.81
Draw 7.80
Lusitanos 1.615
Infesta (+1.5) 1.81
Lusitanos (-1.5) 1.89
Under 52.0 1.85
Over 52.0 1.85
Santana
Sao Mamede
21:00
+16
Santana 3.45
Draw 8.40
Sao Mamede 1.44
Santana (+2.5) 1.81
Sao Mamede (-2.5) 1.89
Under 54.5 1.85
Over 54.5 1.85
Almocageme
Loures
20:30
+1
Result
Almocageme 9.10
Draw 13.00
Loures 1.092
Men. Winner.  27 Jul 08:00
Name Price
France 2.60
Denmark 2.80
Sweden 7.00
Croatia 10.00
Spain 11.00
Egypt 18.00
Name Price
Norway 18.00
Germany 31.00
Hungary 76.00
Slovenia 101.00
Argentina 201.00
Japan 251.00
Women. Winner.  25 Jul 08:00
Name Price
France 1.80
Norway 2.75
Denmark 7.00
Netherlands 13.00
Sweden 13.00
Germany 21.00
Name Price
Brazil 76.00
Hungary 76.00
Spain 76.00
Slovenia 101.00
Angola 201.00
Korea Republic 201.00