|
Adelaide United
— Western United
29 Mar 08:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17904091,"marathonEventId":16552537,"teamNames":["Adelaide United","Western United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Melbourne City
— Newcastle Jets
30 Mar 06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17904097,"marathonEventId":16552543,"teamNames":["Melbourne City","Newcastle Jets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sydney FC
— Central Coast Mariners
30 Mar 08:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17904094,"marathonEventId":16552540,"teamNames":["Sydney FC","Central Coast Mariners"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wellington Phoenix
— Brisbane Roar
31 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17904088,"marathonEventId":16552534,"teamNames":["Wellington Phoenix","Brisbane Roar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Melbourne Victory
— Perth Glory
31 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17904100,"marathonEventId":16552546,"teamNames":["Melbourne Victory","Perth Glory"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Macarthur FC
— Western Sydney Wanderers
01 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18176004,"marathonEventId":16816734,"teamNames":["Macarthur FC","Western Sydney Wanderers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Central Coast Mariners U-21
— Western Sydney Wanderers U-21
20 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17999204,"marathonEventId":16644946,"teamNames":["Central Coast Mariners U-21","Western Sydney Wanderers U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Marconi Stallions
— Sydney FC U-21
23 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17999213,"marathonEventId":16644955,"teamNames":["Marconi Stallions","Sydney FC U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
South Adelaide Panthers
— Adelaide Raiders
22 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17999130,"marathonEventId":16644872,"teamNames":["South Adelaide Panthers","Adelaide Raiders"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Metrostars
— Modbury Jets
22 Mar 09:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17999133,"marathonEventId":16644875,"teamNames":["Metrostars","Modbury Jets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Adelaide City
— FK Beograd
22 Mar 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17999136,"marathonEventId":16644878,"teamNames":["Adelaide City","FK Beograd"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Adelaide Comets
— Para Hills Knights
22 Mar 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17999139,"marathonEventId":16644881,"teamNames":["Adelaide Comets","Para Hills Knights"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Croydon Kings
— Adelaide United U-21
23 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17999142,"marathonEventId":16644884,"teamNames":["Croydon Kings","Adelaide United U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Melbourne Knights
— Hume City
22 Mar 08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17999346,"marathonEventId":16645088,"teamNames":["Melbourne Knights","Hume City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St Albans Saints
— Manningham United Blues
22 Mar 08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17999343,"marathonEventId":16645085,"teamNames":["St Albans Saints","Manningham United Blues"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Green Gully
— Dandenong Thunder
22 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17999349,"marathonEventId":16645091,"teamNames":["Green Gully","Dandenong Thunder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
— South Melbourne
22 Mar 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17999352,"marathonEventId":16645094,"teamNames":["Oakleigh Cannons","South Melbourne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Moreland City
— Dandenong City
23 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17999355,"marathonEventId":16645097,"teamNames":["Moreland City","Dandenong City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Avondale FC
— Heidelberg United
23 Mar 04:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17999358,"marathonEventId":16645100,"teamNames":["Avondale FC","Heidelberg United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
— Altona Magic
23 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17999361,"marathonEventId":16645103,"teamNames":["Port Melbourne Sharks","Altona Magic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nepean
— University of New South Wales
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18286961,"marathonEventId":16924982,"teamNames":["Nepean","University of New South Wales"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Adelaide Raiders Reserves
— Adelaide Olympic Reserves
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18301165,"marathonEventId":16938602,"teamNames":["Adelaide Raiders Reserves","Adelaide Olympic Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cumberland United Reserves
— Fulham United Reserves
07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18287624,"marathonEventId":16925588,"teamNames":["Cumberland United Reserves","Fulham United Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
West Torrens Birkalla Reserves
— Salisbury United Reserves
09:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18301166,"marathonEventId":16938603,"teamNames":["West Torrens Birkalla Reserves","Salisbury United Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|