Volleyball
|
Ziraat Bankasi
— Jastrzebski Wegiel
20 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18213575,"marathonEventId":16853583,"teamNames":["Ziraat Bankasi","Jastrzebski Wegiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lube
— Trentino
21 Mar 19:30
|
1st Leg 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18213576,"marathonEventId":16853584,"teamNames":["Lube","Trentino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Monza
18:00
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18213580,"marathonEventId":16853587,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Monza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eczacibasi
— Conegliano
20 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18213579,"marathonEventId":16853588,"teamNames":["Eczacibasi","Conegliano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow
— Luneburg
17:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18189779,"marathonEventId":16830261,"teamNames":["Resovia Rzeszow","Luneburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chieri
— NUC Neuchatel
20 Mar 19:45
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18189849,"marathonEventId":16830331,"teamNames":["Chieri","NUC Neuchatel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo-LO
— Fakel
21 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18293732,"marathonEventId":16931504,"teamNames":["Dynamo-LO","Fakel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gazprom-Yugra
— Zenit St Petersburg
21 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18293731,"marathonEventId":16931505,"teamNames":["Gazprom-Yugra","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NOVA
— Kuzbass Kemerovo
21 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18293730,"marathonEventId":16931503,"teamNames":["NOVA","Kuzbass Kemerovo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Yenisei
— Shakhtyor Soligorsk
21 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18293733,"marathonEventId":16931502,"teamNames":["Yenisei","Shakhtyor Soligorsk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo-Metar
— Minchanka
20 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18180984,"marathonEventId":16821653,"teamNames":["Dynamo-Metar","Minchanka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atom Kursk
— Tulitza
20 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18180983,"marathonEventId":16821651,"teamNames":["Atom Kursk","Tulitza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Leningradka
— Dynamo Krasnodar
20 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251477,"marathonEventId":16890503,"teamNames":["Leningradka","Dynamo Krasnodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Proton
— Zarechie-Odintsovo
20 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285584,"marathonEventId":16923661,"teamNames":["Proton","Zarechie-Odintsovo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo Kazan
— Yenisei
20 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18293753,"marathonEventId":16931525,"teamNames":["Dynamo Kazan","Yenisei"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— Uralochka-NTMK
20 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251476,"marathonEventId":16890504,"teamNames":["Dynamo Moscow","Uralochka-NTMK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
— Sparta
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285585,"marathonEventId":16923662,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Kaliningrad","Sparta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tirana
— Partizani
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299639,"marathonEventId":16937148,"teamNames":["Tirana","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tirana
— Partizani
20 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299666,"marathonEventId":16937175,"teamNames":["Tirana","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MB Bejaia
— El Milia
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18290511,"marathonEventId":16928412,"teamNames":["MB Bejaia","El Milia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ISEF 1 Romero Brest
— Villa Herminia
20 Mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299345,"marathonEventId":16936880,"teamNames":["ISEF 1 Romero Brest","Villa Herminia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hypo Tirol
— Aich / Dob
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18264502,"marathonEventId":16903157,"teamNames":["Hypo Tirol","Aich / Dob"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hartberg
— Waldviertel
20 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18264499,"marathonEventId":16903158,"teamNames":["Hartberg","Waldviertel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Amstetten
— Graz
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18264462,"marathonEventId":16903120,"teamNames":["Amstetten","Graz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Graz
— Linz Steg
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18181024,"marathonEventId":16821697,"teamNames":["Graz","Linz Steg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Neftchi
— Azerreyl
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18282324,"marathonEventId":16920505,"teamNames":["Neftchi","Azerreyl"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oudegem
— Noorderkempen
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283443,"marathonEventId":16921612,"teamNames":["Oudegem","Noorderkempen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cienfuegos
— La Habana
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18301172,"marathonEventId":16938609,"teamNames":["Cienfuegos","La Habana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cienfuegos
— La Habana
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18290894,"marathonEventId":16928760,"teamNames":["Cienfuegos","La Habana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Las Tunas
— Granma
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18290892,"marathonEventId":16928762,"teamNames":["Las Tunas","Granma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Camaguey
— Pinar del Rio
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18290893,"marathonEventId":16928761,"teamNames":["Camaguey","Pinar del Rio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Liberec
— Kralovo Pole Brno
17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18244133,"marathonEventId":16883352,"teamNames":["Liberec","Kralovo Pole Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Olymp Praha
— Ostrava
17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18244131,"marathonEventId":16883349,"teamNames":["Olymp Praha","Ostrava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Prostejov
— Olomouc
17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18244137,"marathonEventId":16883347,"teamNames":["Prostejov","Olomouc"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brno
— Prerov
18:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18244132,"marathonEventId":16883351,"teamNames":["Brno","Prerov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
El Shams
— Al Sayd
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18290895,"marathonEventId":16928764,"teamNames":["El Shams","Al Sayd"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
El Terasanah
— El Daklyeh
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18290896,"marathonEventId":16928765,"teamNames":["El Terasanah","El Daklyeh"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Heluobels
— Delfi
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18290897,"marathonEventId":16928766,"teamNames":["Heluobels","Delfi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Misr Petroleum
— El Qanah
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18290898,"marathonEventId":16928763,"teamNames":["Misr Petroleum","El Qanah"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Parnu
— Famila / Voru VK
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283501,"marathonEventId":16921669,"teamNames":["Parnu","Famila / Voru VK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rae
— Tartu Ulikool
16:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18290351,"marathonEventId":16928263,"teamNames":["Rae","Tartu Ulikool"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TTU
— Audentese
17:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18303912,"marathonEventId":16941146,"teamNames":["TTU","Audentese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Turun Toverit
— Hurrikaani
16:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18241942,"marathonEventId":16881209,"teamNames":["Turun Toverit","Hurrikaani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
OrPo
— Vampula
16:30
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18241809,"marathonEventId":16881083,"teamNames":["OrPo","Vampula"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Duren
— Friedrichshafen
18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18252580,"marathonEventId":16891604,"teamNames":["Duren","Friedrichshafen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Karlsruhe
— Berlin
20 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18252585,"marathonEventId":16891610,"teamNames":["Karlsruhe","Berlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Giesen
— Bitterfeld-Wolfen
22 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18252587,"marathonEventId":16891600,"teamNames":["Giesen","Bitterfeld-Wolfen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MAFC Budapest
— Vegyesz Kazincbarcika
16:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18244777,"marathonEventId":16883988,"teamNames":["MAFC Budapest","Vegyesz Kazincbarcika"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kaposvar
— Dag KSE
17:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18244778,"marathonEventId":16883993,"teamNames":["Kaposvar","Dag KSE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kecskemet
— MAV-Elore
18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18244775,"marathonEventId":16883996,"teamNames":["Kecskemet","MAV-Elore"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Penzugyor
— Debreceni
19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18244771,"marathonEventId":16883997,"teamNames":["Penzugyor","Debreceni"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vita Solo
— Elang Laut Subang
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18301210,"marathonEventId":16938622,"teamNames":["Vita Solo","Elang Laut Subang"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Aysultan
— Kaysar
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18282702,"marathonEventId":16920880,"teamNames":["Aysultan","Kaysar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Berel VKO SDYUSHOR
— Turan Turkestan
13:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292446,"marathonEventId":16930286,"teamNames":["Berel VKO SDYUSHOR","Turan Turkestan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zhetysu
— Kuanysh
11:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292445,"marathonEventId":16930285,"teamNames":["Zhetysu","Kuanysh"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kaunas-VDU
— Vilnius University
17:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18282725,"marathonEventId":16920903,"teamNames":["Kaunas-VDU","Vilnius University"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Norwid Czestochowa
— Barkom
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17043411,"marathonEventId":15717460,"teamNames":["Norwid Czestochowa","Barkom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gwardia Wroclaw
— MKS Bedzin
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18282760,"marathonEventId":16920938,"teamNames":["Gwardia Wroclaw","MKS Bedzin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Al-Ahli Doha
— Al-Shamal
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17762696,"marathonEventId":16414311,"teamNames":["Al-Ahli Doha","Al-Shamal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Komarno
— Mirad Presov
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18290352,"marathonEventId":16928264,"teamNames":["Komarno","Mirad Presov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
VKP Bratislava
— Spartak Myjava
20 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18290354,"marathonEventId":16928266,"teamNames":["VKP Bratislava","Spartak Myjava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|