Table Tennis
|
Wang, Chuqin
— Lin, Shidong
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jang, Woo Jin
— Franziska, Patrick
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
L.Ma / C.Wang
— H.Shinozuka / S.Togami
12:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chen, Meng
— Hayata, Hina
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sun, Yingsha
— Wang, Yidi
15:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M.Chen / M.Wang
— J.Jeon / Y.Shin
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolesnev, Artem
— Shepelevich, Igor
06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brutskii, Vladislav
— Zademleniuk, Nikolay
06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shepelevich, Igor
— Brutskii, Vladislav
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zademleniuk, Nikolay
— Kolesnev, Artem
07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolesnev, Artem
— Brutskii, Vladislav
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shepelevich, Igor
— Zademleniuk, Nikolay
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Moiseenko, Aleksandr
— Chertkov, Dmitrii
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Andreev, Denis
— Kazak, Aleksandr
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kazak, Aleksandr
— Moiseenko, Aleksandr
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Moiseenko, Aleksandr
— Andreev, Denis
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mokei, Anton
— Osadchiy, Aleksandr
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lysakovskiy, Sergey
— Kernoga, Petr
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osadchiy, Aleksandr
— Lysakovskiy, Sergey
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kernoga, Petr
— Mokei, Anton
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mokei, Anton
— Lysakovskiy, Sergey
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osadchiy, Aleksandr
— Kernoga, Petr
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bresky, Jaroslav
— Prokupek, Jaroslav
02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Holovatiuk, Yurii
— Kolar, Milan
02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Baly, Ondrej
— Steffan, Jan
02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Postelt, Vladimir
— Kadavy, Simon
02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bresky, Jaroslav
— Kouble, Daniel
03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Holovatiuk, Yurii
— Kulhanek, Pavel
03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kadavy, Simon
— Prokupek, Jaroslav
03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Steffan, Jan
— Kolar, Milan
03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bezdicek, Milan
— Vrtal, Oldrich
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pesek, Karel
— Ruzicka, Ales
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tacinec, Martin
— Perny, Matej
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turek, Tomas
— Guk, Martin
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blazek, Jan
— Hofman, Denis
07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hudeczek, Roman
— Krenek, Tomas
07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nejedly, Miroslav
— Holas, Petr
07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vrbecky, Daniel
— Pinc, Stanislav
07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guk, Martin
— Blazek, Jan
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perny, Matej
— Vrbecky, Daniel
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ruzicka, Ales
— Nejedly, Miroslav
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vrtal, Oldrich
— Hudeczek, Roman
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hofman, Denis
— Turek, Tomas
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Holas, Petr
— Pesek, Karel
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krenek, Tomas
— Bezdicek, Milan
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pinc, Stanislav
— Tacinec, Martin
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bezdicek, Milan
— Hudeczek, Roman
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pesek, Karel
— Nejedly, Miroslav
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tacinec, Martin
— Vrbecky, Daniel
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turek, Tomas
— Blazek, Jan
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guk, Martin
— Hofman, Denis
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perny, Matej
— Pinc, Stanislav
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ruzicka, Ales
— Holas, Petr
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vrtal, Oldrich
— Krenek, Tomas
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cermak, Vladimir
— Belovsky, Josef
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hejduk, Alexander
— Lubas, Miloslav
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jonas, Lubomir
— Hromadka, Pavol
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stempen, Svatoslav
— Pszczolka, Vlastimil
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chalupnicek, Milan
— Smesny, Milan
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fisera, Milan
— Janousek, Ladislav
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huttl, Adolf
— Jochym, Petr
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lzicar, Oldrich
— Koudela, Jiri
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belovsky, Josef
— Fisera, Milan
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hromadka, Pavol
— Lzicar, Oldrich
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lubas, Miloslav
— Chalupnicek, Milan
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pszczolka, Vlastimil
— Huttl, Adolf
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Janousek, Ladislav
— Cermak, Vladimir
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jochym, Petr
— Stempen, Svatoslav
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Koudela, Jiri
— Jonas, Lubomir
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Smesny, Milan
— Hejduk, Alexander
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cermak, Vladimir
— Fisera, Milan
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hejduk, Alexander
— Chalupnicek, Milan
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jonas, Lubomir
— Lzicar, Oldrich
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stempen, Svatoslav
— Huttl, Adolf
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belovsky, Josef
— Janousek, Ladislav
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hromadka, Pavol
— Koudela, Jiri
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lubas, Miloslav
— Smesny, Milan
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pszczolka, Vlastimil
— Jochym, Petr
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kalanyos, Jiri
— Varecka, Michal
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nevrtal, Zdenek
— Pechacek, Jiri
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rose, Radek
— Kanera, Yan
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zika, Milan
— Vedmoch, Michal
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barta, Tomas
— Stuchlik, Pavel
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Capek, Milan
— Krejci, Ales
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jindrak, Lukas
— Kliuchuk, Rostyslav
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vilimek, Zdenek
— Stefek, Martin
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kanera, Yan
— Jindrak, Lukas
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pechacek, Jiri
— Capek, Milan
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Varecka, Michal
— Barta, Tomas
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vedmoch, Michal
— Vilimek, Zdenek
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kliuchuk, Rostyslav
— Rose, Radek
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krejci, Ales
— Nevrtal, Zdenek
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stefek, Martin
— Zika, Milan
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stuchlik, Pavel
— Kalanyos, Jiri
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kalanyos, Jiri
— Barta, Tomas
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nevrtal, Zdenek
— Capek, Milan
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rose, Radek
— Jindrak, Lukas
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zika, Milan
— Vilimek, Zdenek
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kanera, Yan
— Kliuchuk, Rostyslav
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pechacek, Jiri
— Krejci, Ales
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Varecka, Michal
— Stuchlik, Pavel
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vedmoch, Michal
— Stefek, Martin
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bartunek, Radek
— Kolar, Milan
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Louda, Jiri
— Bittner, Martin
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Moravec, Michal
— Skalicky, Jiri
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svanda, Ladislav
— Laznicka, Roman
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barta, Miroslav
— Holovatiuk, Yurii
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cakovsky, Milan
— Kabelka, Jan
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zaskodny, Marek
— Herold, Jan
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bittner, Martin
— Mecl Jr., Yan
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolar, Milan
— Barta, Miroslav
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Laznicka, Roman
— Cakovsky, Milan
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skalicky, Jiri
— Zaskodny, Marek
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Herold, Jan
— Moravec, Michal
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Holovatiuk, Yurii
— Bartunek, Radek
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kabelka, Jan
— Svanda, Ladislav
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bartunek, Radek
— Barta, Miroslav
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Louda, Jiri
— Mecl Jr., Yan
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Moravec, Michal
— Zaskodny, Marek
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svanda, Ladislav
— Cakovsky, Milan
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolar, Milan
— Holovatiuk, Yurii
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Laznicka, Roman
— Kabelka, Jan
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skalicky, Jiri
— Herold, Jan
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Briza, Frantisek
— Janata, Tomas
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pacha, Robin
— Petracek, Vratislav
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Plachy, Jiri
— Krauter, Gunar
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sedlak, Marek
— Svoboda, Jan
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Janata, Tomas
— Novak, Kamil
11 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Petracek, Vratislav
— Regner, Michal
11 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Briza, Frantisek
— Plachy, Jiri
11 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Novak, Kamil
— Krauter, Gunar
11 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Regner, Michal
— Svoboda, Jan
11 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Janata, Tomas
— Plachy, Jiri
11 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Petracek, Vratislav
— Sedlak, Marek
11 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krauter, Gunar
— Briza, Frantisek
11 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svoboda, Jan
— Pacha, Robin
11 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Plachy, Jiri
— Novak, Kamil
11 May 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sedlak, Marek
— Regner, Michal
11 May 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krauter, Gunar
— Janata, Tomas
11 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svoboda, Jan
— Petracek, Vratislav
11 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Novak, Kamil
— Briza, Frantisek
11 May 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Regner, Michal
— Pacha, Robin
11 May 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kasatkin, Vladimir
— Baryshnikov, Evgeniy
02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Artemov, Andrey
— Eremin, Vladimir
02:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yankovskii, Andrei
— Borisov, Andrei
02:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karpovkin, Gennady
— Kolmin, Alexander
05:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yudin, Anton
— Sadovskiy, Nikita
05:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Egorov, Pavel
— Agapov, Nikolay
06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Simonov, Sergey
— Konashkov, Ilya
06:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skoblov, Anton
— Kochergin, Viktor
06:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shchavelev, Nikita
— Egorov, Pavel
06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolmin, Alexander
— Skoblov, Anton
06:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sadovskiy, Nikita
— Simonov, Sergey
06:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Agapov, Nikolay
— Dontsenko, Andrey
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kochergin, Viktor
— Karpovkin, Gennady
07:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Konashkov, Ilya
— Yudin, Anton
07:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dontsenko, Andrey
— Egorov, Pavel
07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karpovkin, Gennady
— Skoblov, Anton
07:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shchavelev, Nikita
— Agapov, Nikolay
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolmin, Alexander
— Kochergin, Viktor
08:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sadovskiy, Nikita
— Konashkov, Ilya
08:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bogdanov, Dmitry
— Puzyrev, Sergey
09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Surikov, Vyacheslav
— Vologzhanin, Vladimir
09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Potekhin, Aleksandr
— Bogdenko, Viktor
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Antonov, Roman
— Gusev, Aleksandr
10:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kutin, Valery
— Shershnev, Aleksey
10:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borisov, Andrei
— Potekhin, Aleksandr
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Puzyrev, Sergey
— Antonov, Roman
10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vologzhanin, Vladimir
— Kutin, Valery
10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bogdenko, Viktor
— Konstantinov, Dmitrii
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gusev, Aleksandr
— Bogdanov, Dmitry
11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shershnev, Aleksey
— Surikov, Vyacheslav
11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Konstantinov, Dmitrii
— Potekhin, Aleksandr
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bogdanov, Dmitry
— Antonov, Roman
11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Surikov, Vyacheslav
— Kutin, Valery
11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borisov, Andrei
— Bogdenko, Viktor
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Puzyrev, Sergey
— Gusev, Aleksandr
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vologzhanin, Vladimir
— Shershnev, Aleksey
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Matveev, Igor
— Rakhmatov, Aleksandr
13:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blinov, Igor
— Akulenko, Evgeniy
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chernov, Artem
— Denisov, Artem
14:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chernyavskiy, Mikhail
— Blinov, Igor
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kondratev, Gennadii
— Danilov, Evgeniy
14:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rakhmatov, Aleksandr
— Chernov, Artem
14:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Denisov, Artem
— Matveev, Igor
15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Golovanov, Gleb
— Blinov, Igor
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Matveev, Igor
— Chernov, Artem
15:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zanev, Valeriy
— Danilov, Evgeniy
15:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chernyavskiy, Mikhail
— Akulenko, Evgeniy
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kondratev, Gennadii
— Smolin, Evgeniy
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rakhmatov, Aleksandr
— Denisov, Artem
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Khanevskii, Andrei
— Skoblov, Anton
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skoblov, Anton
— Kononenko, Aleksandr
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kononenko, Taras
— Khanevskii, Andrei
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Khanevskii, Andrei
— Kononenko, Aleksandr
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skoblov, Anton
— Kononenko, Taras
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|