|
1899 Hoffenheim
— Bayern Munich
18 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
— Augsburg
18 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
— Darmstadt 98
18 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
— RB Leipzig
18 May 14:30
0%
margin
0% margin on certain markets.
0% margin means the bookmaker takes no commission on the proposed markets, making the odds offered more favourable for the customer. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heidenheim
— Koln
18 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stuttgart
— Borussia Monchengladbach
18 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Berlin
— Freiburg
18 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Werder Bremen
— Bochum
18 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolfsburg
— Mainz 05
18 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kaiserslautern
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elversberg
— Karlsruher
19 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fortuna Dusseldorf
— Magdeburg
19 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Greuther Furth
— Schalke 04
19 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hamburger
— Nurnberg
19 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hannover 96
— Holstein Kiel
19 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hansa Rostock
— Paderborn 07
19 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kaiserslautern
— Eintracht Braunschweig
19 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osnabruck
— Hertha Berlin
19 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wehen Wiesbaden
— St Pauli
19 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1860 Munich
— Arminia Bielefeld
18 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Dresden
— Duisburg
18 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Erzgebirge Aue
— Waldhof Mannheim
18 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Freiburg II
— Viktoria Koln
18 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hallescher
— Borussia Dortmund II
18 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jahn Regensburg
— Saarbrucken
18 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lubeck
— Rot-Weiss Essen
18 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preussen Munster
— Unterhaching
18 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sandhausen
— Ingolstadt 04
18 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ulm 1846
— Verl
18 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turkgucu Munchen
— Memmingen
17 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
— Hamburger II
17 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alsterbruder
— TSV Sasel
17 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Altona 93
— Suderelbe
17 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dassendorf
— Buchholz 08
17 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ETSV Hamburg
— Duneberg
17 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Niendorfer
— Paloma
17 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rugenbergen
— Hamburg Eimsbutteler
17 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TuRa Harksheide
— Wandsbeker Concordia
17 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
— Union Tornesch
17 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Victoria Hamburg
— Halstenbek-Rellingen
17 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eddersheim
— Baunatal
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Giessen
— Rot-Weiss Walldorf
17 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turk Gucu Friedberg
— FSV Fernwald
17 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bonn-Endenich
— Bonner
17 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Germania Egestorf-Langreder
— Atlas Delmenhorst
17 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lichtenberg
— Eintracht Mahlsdorf
17 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tasmania Berlin
— Hertha Zehlendorf
17 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Furstenwalde
— Tennis Borussia Berlin
17 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hohenwestedt
— Dornbreite Lubeck
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gievenbeck
— Brunninghausen
17 May 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rot-Weiss Thalheim
— Bitterfeld-Wolfen
17 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|