Rugby Union
|
Highlanders
— Western Force
08:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reds
— Blues
10:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zebre
— Glasgow Warriors
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bulls
— Ospreys
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cardiff Rugby
— Edinburgh
15:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lions
— Munster
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stormers
— Leinster
18:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dragons
— Connacht
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belgrano
— San Isidro
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Buenos Aires CRC
— Champagnat
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hindu
— Universitario de Buenos Aires
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newman
— Atletico del Rosario
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Regatas de Bella Vista
— Asociacion Alumni
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Luis
— CASI
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mountfield Rzichany
— Tatra Smichov
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leicester Tigers
— Bristol Bears
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Harlequins
— Northampton Saints
15:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gloucester
— Exeter Chiefs
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newcastle Falcons
— Sale Sharks
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulouse
— Racing 92
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayonne
— Union Bordeaux Begles
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyon
— Pau
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montpellier
— Perpignan
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oyonnax
— Castres
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Clermont
— Stade Francais Paris
20:05
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stade Rochelais
— Toulon
28 Apr 20:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Suresnes
— Narbonne
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viadana
— Colorno
15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv
— Strela Kazan
29 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anthem
— New Orleans Gold
28 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Sharks
— Dallas Jackals
28 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Houston SaberCats
— San Diego Legion
28 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RFC Los Angeles
— New England Free Jacks
28 Apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leinster
— Northampton Saints
04 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulouse
— Harlequins
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— Clermont
04 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gloucester
— Benetton Rugby
04 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New South Wales Women
— Fijian Drua Women
28 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wales Women
— Italy Women
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ireland Women
— Scotland Women
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
France Women
— England Women
16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|