Basketball
|
Dallas Mavericks
— Oklahoma City Thunder
02:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Knicks
— Indiana Pacers
11 May 00:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Denver Nuggets
— Minnesota Timberwolves
11 May 02:30
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Fenerbahce
24 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Olympiacos
24 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Liberty
— Washington Mystics
15 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Indiana Fever
— Connecticut Sun
15 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Lynx
— Seattle Storm
15 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Phoenix Mercury
— Las Vegas Aces
15 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chicago Sky
— Dallas Wings
16 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atlanta Dream
— Los Angeles Sparks
16 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Zenit St Petersburg
12:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv-Kuban
— UNICS
11 May 12:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Baskonia
— Murcia
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Unicaja
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Breogan
— Andorra
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zaragoza
— Granada
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Real Madrid
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gran Canaria
— Girona
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alba Berlin
— Bayern Munchen
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Umana Venezia
— Reggio Emilia
11 May 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus Bologna
— Derthona
11 May 19:45
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olimpia Milano
— Trento
12 May 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leonessa Brescia
— Pistoia
12 May 19:45
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bursaspor
— Fenerbahce
11 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cholet
— Elan Chalon
11 May 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dijon
— Le Mans
11 May 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Le Portel
— Paris
11 May 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limoges
— Bourg-en-Bresse
11 May 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metropolitans 92
— Nanterre
11 May 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nancy
— Gravelines
11 May 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roanne
— Asvel Villeurbanne
11 May 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saint-Quentin
— Strasbourg
11 May 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Promitheas Patras
18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolossos
— Olympiacos
12 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Peristeri
— Promitheas Patras
12 May 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aris
— Panathinaikos
13 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Road Warriors
— Meralco Bolts
09:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Talk n Text Tropang Giga
— Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
12:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Partizan
— Buducnost Podgorica
18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liege
— Spirou Charleroi
19:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
— Antwerp Giants
19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kangoeroes Mechelen
— Limburg United
19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leuven Bears
— Oostende
19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LWD Basket
— Landstede Zwolle
14:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Feyenoord
— Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden
18:45
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Basketball Academie Limburg
— Groningen
19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yoast United
— Den Bosch
19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OS Bordj Bou Arreridj
— NA Hussein Dey
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rouiba CB
— USM Blida
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Platense
— Quimsa
11 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Riachuelo de La Rioja
— Union
11 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Penarol
— Argentino
11 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zarate Basket Independiente
— Gimnasia y Esgrima
11 May 02:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing Chivilcoy
— Racing Avellaneda
11 May 01:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
North Gold Coast Seahawks
— Sunshine Coast Phoenix
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Northside Wizards
— Cairns Marlins
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hobart Chargers
— Melbourne Tigers
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mount Gambier Pioneers
— Nunawading Spectres
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|