Basketball
|
Indiana Pacers
— Boston Celtics
22 May 01:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dallas Mavericks
— Minnesota Timberwolves
23 May 01:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Fenerbahce
24 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Olympiacos
24 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dallas Wings
— Atlanta Dream
22 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Phoenix Mercury
— Las Vegas Aces
22 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Washington Mystics
— Los Angeles Sparks
22 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Indiana Fever
— Seattle Storm
23 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNICS
— Lokomotiv-Kuban
22 May 17:00
|
Series Score 3:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manresa
— Unicaja
19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Murcia
— Valencia
22 May 19:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tenerife
— Barcelona
23 May 19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rasta
— Chemnitz
19:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ludwigsburg
— Bayern Munchen
22 May 17:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wurzburg
— Ratiopharm Ulm
22 May 19:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus Bologna
— Derthona
19:45
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olimpia Milano
— Leonessa Brescia
25 May 19:45
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris
— Cholet
19:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Promitheas Patras
— Aris
23 May 18:15
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
— Liaoning Flying Leopards
22 May 13:00
|
Series Score 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
— San Miguel Beermen
22 May 09:30
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
— Meralco Bolts
22 May 12:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liege
— Oostende
22 May 19:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limburg United
— Antwerp Giants
22 May 19:30
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Groningen
— Den Bosch
22 May 18:30
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Independiente de Oliva
— Platense
22 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Martin Corrientes
— Boca Juniors
22 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
La Union
— Obras Sanitarias
22 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ciclista Olimpico
— Gimnasia y Esgrima
22 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
— San Lorenzo
24 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata
— El Talar
22 May 00:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Regatas de San Nicolas
— CA Kimberley
22 May 01:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Martin de Junin
— Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico
22 May 01:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UBSC Graz
— Oberwart Gunners
23 May 17:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bosna Sarajevo
— Borac Banja Luka
22 May 17:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Siroki
— Igokea
22 May 18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bauru
— Flamengo
23:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minas
— Franca
22 May 23:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sao Paulo U-20
— Mogi das Cruzes U-20
22 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sao Jose
— Corinthians
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santo Andre
— Vera Cruz Campinas
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sampaio
— Blumenau
23:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ponta Grossa
— LSB
22 May 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chernomorets
— Spartak Pleven
22 May 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Piratas Bogota
— Titanes de Barranquilla
22 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cimarrones Del Choco
— Bucaros
23 May 00:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roswell
— Coopenae UIA ARBA
22 May 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NH Ostrava
— Decin
23 May 16:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chalchuapa United
— San Salvador
22 May 02:15
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kalev / Cramo
— Tartu Ulikool
22 May 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
La Rochelle Rupella
— Gries-Souffel
22 May 19:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orleans
— Rouen
22 May 19:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Phoenix Hagen
— Karlsruhe Lions
18:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trier
— Skyliners
22 May 18:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Keflavik
— Njardvik
22 May 20:15
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hapoel Jerusalem
— Hapoel Holon
22 May 16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
— Hapoel Tel Aviv
22 May 19:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
— Hapoel Afula
23 May 16:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hapoel Haifa
— Hapoel Eilat
23 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bnei Herzliya
— Hapoel Galil Elyon
23 May 18:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|