|
Portugal. National Junior Championship A. 2nd Division |
|
|
Nogueirense U-19
— Nacional Madeira U-19
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(30)
|
Main Markets
(3)
|
|
Handicap Markets
(14)
|
Total Markets
(25)
|
Goal Markets
(19)
|
|
Half Markets
(28)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Nogueirense U-19 to Win
2.08
|
|
Draw
3.52
|
|
Nacional Madeira U-19 to Win
2.92
|
|
Nogueirense U-19 to Win or Draw
1.32
|
|
Nogueirense U-19 to Win or Nacional Madeira U-19 to Win
1.222
|
|
Nacional Madeira U-19 to Win or Draw
1.61
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| Nogueirense U-19 | Nacional Madeira U-19 |
|---|---|
|
(-2.5)
8.50
|
(+2.5)
1.018
|
|
(-2.0)
7.50
|
(+2.0)
1.032
|
|
(-1.5)
3.94
|
(+1.5)
1.18
|
|
(-1.0)
3.10
|
(+1.0)
1.285
|
|
(0)
1.58
|
(0)
2.19
|
|
(+1.0)
1.10
|
(-1.0)
5.25
|
|
(+1.5)
1.065
|
(-1.5)
6.15
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
3.92
|
(1.5)
1.184
|
|
(2.0)
3.08
|
(2.0)
1.29
|
|
(2.5)
2.02
|
(2.5)
1.69
|
|
(3.0)
1.58
|
(3.0)
2.15
|
|
(3.5)
1.363
|
(3.5)
2.72
|
|
(4.0)
1.149
|
(4.0)
4.40
|
|
(4.5)
1.108
|
(4.5)
5.05
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.82 | 1.82 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Nogueirense U-19)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.93
|
(1.0)
1.333
|
|
(1.5)
1.75
|
(1.5)
1.94
|
|
(2.0)
1.29
|
(2.0)
3.18
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.87 | 1.77 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Nacional Madeira U-19)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.15
|
(1.0)
1.61
|
|
(1.5)
1.47
|
(1.5)
2.43
|
|
(2.0)
1.132
|
(2.0)
4.60
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.95 | 1.71 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Nogueirense U-19 to Score | 1.161 | 4.20 |
| Nacional Madeira U-19 to Score | 1.27 | 3.20 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.57 | 2.16 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 4.65 | 1.132 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.59 | 2.13 |
| Nogueirense U-19 to Score - Both Halves | 2.92 | 1.32 |
| Nacional Madeira U-19 to Score - Both Halves | 3.75 | 1.20 |
| Nogueirense U-19 to Score - 1st Half | 1.81 | 1.83 |
| Nogueirense U-19 to Score - 2nd Half | 1.56 | 2.18 |
| Nacional Madeira U-19 to Score - 1st Half | 2.06 | 1.63 |
| Nacional Madeira U-19 to Score - 2nd Half | 1.77 | 1.87 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 3.82 | 1.194 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 2.875 | 1.33 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 1.96 | 1.70 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
Nogueirense U-19 to Win
2.62
|
|
Draw
2.20
|
|
Nacional Madeira U-19 to Win
3.48
|
|
Nogueirense U-19 to Win or Draw
1.196
|
|
Nogueirense U-19 to Win or Nacional Madeira U-19 to Win
1.50
|
|
Nacional Madeira U-19 to Win or Draw
1.35
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| Nogueirense U-19 | Nacional Madeira U-19 |
|---|---|
|
(-1.0)
6.25
|
(+1.0)
1.058
|
|
(0)
1.615
|
(0)
2.08
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
3.10
|
(0.5)
1.29
|
|
(1.0)
2.08
|
(1.0)
1.65
|
|
(1.5)
1.444
|
(1.5)
2.47
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.95 | 1.71 |