Handball
|
Wisla Plock
— Paris
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285073,"marathonEventId":16923180,"teamNames":["Wisla Plock","Paris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferencvaros
— Esbjerg
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18364816,"marathonEventId":17000323,"teamNames":["Ferencvaros","Esbjerg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kristiansand
— Gyor ETO
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18364814,"marathonEventId":17000321,"teamNames":["Kristiansand","Gyor ETO"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bietigheim
— Odense
28 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18364815,"marathonEventId":17000320,"teamNames":["Bietigheim","Odense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bucuresti
— Metz
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18364813,"marathonEventId":17000322,"teamNames":["Bucuresti","Metz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
— Dinamo Bucuresti
02 Apr 17:45
|
1st Leg 34:37
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312030,"marathonEventId":16948929,"teamNames":["Bjerringbro-Silkeborg","Dinamo Bucuresti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Savehof
— Hannover-Burgdorf
02 Apr 17:45
|
1st Leg 30:34
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312029,"marathonEventId":16948928,"teamNames":["Savehof","Hannover-Burgdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Kadetten Schaffhausen
02 Apr 19:45
|
1st Leg 32:28
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312032,"marathonEventId":16948931,"teamNames":["Fuchse Berlin","Kadetten Schaffhausen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
— Nexe Nasice
02 Apr 19:45
|
1st Leg 24:19
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312031,"marathonEventId":16948930,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lowen","Nexe Nasice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krka
— Olympiacos Pireas
30 Mar 16:00
|
1st Leg 26:31
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382438,"marathonEventId":17017421,"teamNames":["Krka","Olympiacos Pireas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bregenz
— Minaur Baia Mare
30 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 31:37
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382439,"marathonEventId":17017422,"teamNames":["Bregenz","Minaur Baia Mare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tatran Presov
— Ferencvaros
30 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 29:32
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382440,"marathonEventId":17017423,"teamNames":["Tatran Presov","Ferencvaros"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valur
— Steaua Bucuresti
30 Mar 18:00
|
1st Leg 36:35
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382441,"marathonEventId":17017424,"teamNames":["Valur","Steaua Bucuresti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nordsjaelland
— Holstebro
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18360590,"marathonEventId":16996144,"teamNames":["Nordsjaelland","Holstebro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kolding
— SonderjyskE
01 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18360589,"marathonEventId":16996145,"teamNames":["Kolding","SonderjyskE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kobenhavn
— Odense
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18360597,"marathonEventId":16996152,"teamNames":["Kobenhavn","Odense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
1898 Stuttgart
— Bergischer
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183057,"marathonEventId":16823694,"teamNames":["1898 Stuttgart","Bergischer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balingen-Weilstetten
— Leipzig
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183058,"marathonEventId":16823695,"teamNames":["Balingen-Weilstetten","Leipzig"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flensburg-Handewitt
— Hannover-Burgdorf
30 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183059,"marathonEventId":16823696,"teamNames":["Flensburg-Handewitt","Hannover-Burgdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Erlangen
— Gummersbach
31 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183060,"marathonEventId":16823697,"teamNames":["Erlangen","Gummersbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eisenach
— Magdeburg
31 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183062,"marathonEventId":16823699,"teamNames":["Eisenach","Magdeburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Wetzlar
31 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183063,"marathonEventId":16823700,"teamNames":["Fuchse Berlin","Wetzlar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
— Frisch Auf Goppingen
31 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183064,"marathonEventId":16823701,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lowen","Frisch Auf Goppingen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lemgo
— Kiel
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183065,"marathonEventId":16823702,"teamNames":["Lemgo","Kiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bidasoa
— Helvetia Anaitasuna
29 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18190229,"marathonEventId":16830709,"teamNames":["Bidasoa","Helvetia Anaitasuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valladolid
— Puente Genil
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18190230,"marathonEventId":16830710,"teamNames":["Valladolid","Puente Genil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Huesca
— Sinfin
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18190231,"marathonEventId":16830711,"teamNames":["Huesca","Sinfin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balonman Cangas
— Ademar Leon
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18190232,"marathonEventId":16830712,"teamNames":["Balonman Cangas","Ademar Leon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ciudad Encantada Cuenca
— La Rioja
31 Mar 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18190233,"marathonEventId":16830713,"teamNames":["Ciudad Encantada Cuenca","La Rioja"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puerto Sagunto
— Granollers
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18190234,"marathonEventId":16830714,"teamNames":["Puerto Sagunto","Granollers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torrelavega
— Benidorm
31 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18190235,"marathonEventId":16830715,"teamNames":["Torrelavega","Benidorm"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chambery Savoie
— Limoges 87
29 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289861,"marathonEventId":16927779,"teamNames":["Chambery Savoie","Limoges 87"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pays Aix
— Nantes
29 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289860,"marathonEventId":16927778,"teamNames":["Pays Aix","Nantes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Saran
— USAM Nimes
29 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289862,"marathonEventId":16927780,"teamNames":["Saran","USAM Nimes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dijon
— Dunkerque
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289863,"marathonEventId":16927781,"teamNames":["Dijon","Dunkerque"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Toulouse
— Creteil
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289864,"marathonEventId":16927782,"teamNames":["Toulouse","Creteil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cesson
— Saint-Raphael
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289865,"marathonEventId":16927783,"teamNames":["Cesson","Saint-Raphael"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montpellier
— Chartres
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289866,"marathonEventId":16927784,"teamNames":["Montpellier","Chartres"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alingsas
— Amo
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18376740,"marathonEventId":17011841,"teamNames":["Alingsas","Amo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aranas
— HK Malmo
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372314,"marathonEventId":17007581,"teamNames":["Aranas","HK Malmo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hammarby
— Eskilstuna Guif
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372315,"marathonEventId":17007582,"teamNames":["Hammarby","Eskilstuna Guif"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
HIF Karlskrona
— Savehof
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372316,"marathonEventId":17007583,"teamNames":["HIF Karlskrona","Savehof"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kristianstad
— Hallby
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372317,"marathonEventId":17007584,"teamNames":["Kristianstad","Hallby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skovde
— Lugi
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18376739,"marathonEventId":17011840,"teamNames":["Skovde","Lugi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ystads
— Onnereds
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372318,"marathonEventId":17007585,"teamNames":["Ystads","Onnereds"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Holding Graz
— Voslauer
29 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382391,"marathonEventId":17017378,"teamNames":["Holding Graz","Voslauer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse
— Hollabrunn
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385701,"marathonEventId":17020607,"teamNames":["Fuchse","Hollabrunn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferlach
— Barnbach-Koflach
30 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385702,"marathonEventId":17020608,"teamNames":["Ferlach","Barnbach-Koflach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fivers
— Linz AG
30 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382392,"marathonEventId":17017379,"teamNames":["Fivers","Linz AG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krems
— Schwaz Tirol
30 Mar 19:20
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382393,"marathonEventId":17017380,"teamNames":["Krems","Schwaz Tirol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frydek-Mistek
— Plzen
29 Mar 14:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349487,"marathonEventId":16985312,"teamNames":["Frydek-Mistek","Plzen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brno
— Banik Karvina
29 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349488,"marathonEventId":16985306,"teamNames":["Brno","Banik Karvina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zubri
— Mesto Lovosice
29 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349486,"marathonEventId":16985308,"teamNames":["Zubri","Mesto Lovosice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dukla Praha
— Koprivnice
29 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349483,"marathonEventId":16985309,"teamNames":["Dukla Praha","Koprivnice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jicin
— Strakonice
29 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349494,"marathonEventId":16985313,"teamNames":["Jicin","Strakonice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sokol Nove Veseli
— Hranice
29 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349491,"marathonEventId":16985314,"teamNames":["Sokol Nove Veseli","Hranice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Istres
— Billere
29 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289850,"marathonEventId":16927767,"teamNames":["Istres","Billere"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Besancon
— Cherbourg
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289851,"marathonEventId":16927769,"teamNames":["Besancon","Cherbourg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frontignan Thau
— Angers-Noyant
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289852,"marathonEventId":16927770,"teamNames":["Frontignan Thau","Angers-Noyant"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pontault-Combault
— Tremblay en France
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289853,"marathonEventId":16927771,"teamNames":["Pontault-Combault","Tremblay en France"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Selestat
— Massy
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289854,"marathonEventId":16927772,"teamNames":["Selestat","Massy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valence
— Cournon D'Auvergne
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289855,"marathonEventId":16927773,"teamNames":["Valence","Cournon D'Auvergne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sarrebourg
— Nancy
30 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289856,"marathonEventId":16927774,"teamNames":["Sarrebourg","Nancy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eintracht Hagen
— Lubeck Schwartau
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18322302,"marathonEventId":16958912,"teamNames":["Eintracht Hagen","Lubeck Schwartau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dessau / Rosslauer
— Huttenberg
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18322304,"marathonEventId":16958914,"teamNames":["Dessau / Rosslauer","Huttenberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nordhorn Lingen
— Bayer Dormagen
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18322305,"marathonEventId":16958915,"teamNames":["Nordhorn Lingen","Bayer Dormagen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|