|
Romania. Liga III. Serie 3 |
|
|
Blejoi
— Vointa 2024 Crevedia
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(30)
|
Main Markets
(3)
|
|
Handicap Markets
(14)
|
Total Markets
(25)
|
Goal Markets
(20)
|
|
Half Markets
(28)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Blejoi to Win
2.23
|
|
Draw
3.58
|
|
Vointa 2024 Crevedia to Win
2.54
|
|
Blejoi to Win or Draw
1.38
|
|
Blejoi to Win or Vointa 2024 Crevedia to Win
1.191
|
|
Vointa 2024 Crevedia to Win or Draw
1.50
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| Blejoi | Vointa 2024 Crevedia |
|---|---|
|
(-2.5)
8.40
|
(+2.5)
1.001
|
|
(-2.0)
7.70
|
(+2.0)
1.013
|
|
(-1.5)
4.10
|
(+1.5)
1.144
|
|
(-1.0)
3.34
|
(+1.0)
1.222
|
|
(0)
1.71
|
(0)
1.94
|
|
(+1.0)
1.146
|
(-1.0)
4.05
|
|
(+1.5)
1.096
|
(-1.5)
4.90
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(2.0)
3.96
|
(2.0)
1.156
|
|
(2.5)
2.33
|
(2.5)
1.45
|
|
(3.0)
1.86
|
(3.0)
1.73
|
|
(3.5)
1.55
|
(3.5)
2.21
|
|
(4.0)
1.26
|
(4.0)
3.08
|
|
(4.5)
1.177
|
(4.5)
3.74
|
|
(5.0)
1.046
|
(5.0)
6.20
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.82 | 1.82 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Blejoi)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
3.30
|
(1.0)
1.27
|
|
(1.5)
1.84
|
(1.5)
1.84
|
|
(2.0)
1.36
|
(2.0)
2.81
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.87 | 1.77 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Vointa 2024 Crevedia)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.91
|
(1.0)
1.34
|
|
(1.5)
1.72
|
(1.5)
1.98
|
|
(2.0)
1.28
|
(2.0)
3.24
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.88 | 1.76 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Blejoi to Score | 1.128 | 4.70 |
| Vointa 2024 Crevedia to Score | 1.162 | 4.20 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.41 | 2.56 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 3.66 | 1.21 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.45 | 2.44 |
| Blejoi to Score - Both Halves | 2.75 | 1.36 |
| Vointa 2024 Crevedia to Score - Both Halves | 3.04 | 1.30 |
| Blejoi to Score - 1st Half | 1.74 | 1.909 |
| Blejoi to Score - 2nd Half | 1.50 | 2.31 |
| Vointa 2024 Crevedia to Score - 1st Half | 1.82 | 1.82 |
| Vointa 2024 Crevedia to Score - 2nd Half | 1.57 | 2.16 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 3.28 | 1.26 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 2.47 | 1.44 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 1.727 | 1.92 |
| Both Teams to Score - Both Halves | 8.30 | 1.022 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
Blejoi to Win
2.74
|
|
Draw
2.31
|
|
Vointa 2024 Crevedia to Win
3.08
|
|
Blejoi to Win or Draw
1.26
|
|
Blejoi to Win or Vointa 2024 Crevedia to Win
1.45
|
|
Vointa 2024 Crevedia to Win or Draw
1.32
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| Blejoi | Vointa 2024 Crevedia |
|---|---|
|
(-1.0)
6.60
|
(+1.0)
1.048
|
|
(0)
1.74
|
(0)
1.909
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.43
|
(1.0)
1.46
|
|
(1.5)
1.58
|
(1.5)
2.22
|
|
(2.0)
1.193
|
(2.0)
3.86
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.92 | 1.727 |