|
Banga
— Dziugas
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298991,"marathonEventId":16936541,"teamNames":["Banga","Dziugas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hegelmann Litauen
— Panevezys
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298994,"marathonEventId":16936544,"teamNames":["Hegelmann Litauen","Panevezys"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Siauliai FA
— Transinvest
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298997,"marathonEventId":16936547,"teamNames":["Siauliai FA","Transinvest"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Suduva
— Dainava
31 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299000,"marathonEventId":16936550,"teamNames":["Suduva","Dainava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kauno Zalgiris
— Zalgiris
31 Mar 16:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299004,"marathonEventId":16936553,"teamNames":["Kauno Zalgiris","Zalgiris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kauno Zalgiris II
— Nevezis
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379384,"marathonEventId":17014443,"teamNames":["Kauno Zalgiris II","Nevezis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panevezys II
— Be1 NFA
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379383,"marathonEventId":17014442,"teamNames":["Panevezys II","Be1 NFA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Siauliai FA B
— Neptunas Klaipeda
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379382,"marathonEventId":17014441,"teamNames":["Siauliai FA B","Neptunas Klaipeda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|