|
|
|
Slovakia U-19
— San Marino U-19
15 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(48)
|
Main Markets
(69)
|
Handicap Markets
(22)
|
|
Total Markets
(46)
|
Goal Markets
(57)
|
Half Markets
(107)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Slovakia U-19 to Win
1.068
|
|
Draw
10.25
|
|
San Marino U-19 to Win
17.00
|
|
Slovakia U-19 to Win or San Marino U-19 to Win
1.005
|
|
San Marino U-19 to Win or Draw
6.45
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| Slovakia U-19 | Draw | San Marino U-19 |
|---|---|---|
|
(1 - 0)
15.00
|
(0 - 0)
56.00
|
(0 - 1)
78.00
|
|
(2 - 0)
9.00
|
(1 - 1)
21.00
|
(1 - 2)
61.00
|
|
(2 - 1)
11.75
|
(2 - 2)
31.00
|
(2 - 3)
116.00
|
|
(3 - 0)
7.60
|
(3 - 3)
96.00
|
|
|
(3 - 1)
10.50
|
||
|
(3 - 2)
27.00
|
||
|
(4 - 0)
8.50
|
||
|
(4 - 1)
11.50
|
||
|
(4 - 2)
31.00
|
||
|
(4 - 3)
106.00
|
||
|
(5 - 0)
11.75
|
||
|
(5 - 1)
16.00
|
||
|
(5 - 2)
43.00
|
||
|
(6 - 0)
19.25
|
||
|
(6 - 1)
27.00
|
||
|
(6 - 2)
67.00
|
||
|
(7 - 0)
38.00
|
||
|
(7 - 1)
51.00
|
||
|
(7 - 2)
116.00
|
||
|
(8 - 0)
76.00
|
||
|
(8 - 1)
98.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| Slovakia U-19 | San Marino U-19 |
|---|---|
|
(-5.5)
7.20
|
(+5.5)
1.022
|
|
(-5.0)
6.60
|
(+5.0)
1.034
|
|
(-4.5)
4.05
|
(+4.5)
1.145
|
|
(-4.0)
3.48
|
(+4.0)
1.20
|
|
(-3.5)
2.44
|
(+3.5)
1.41
|
|
(-3.0)
2.05
|
(+3.0)
1.60
|
|
(-2.5)
1.72
|
(+2.5)
1.99
|
|
(-2.0)
1.37
|
(+2.0)
2.61
|
|
(-1.5)
1.25
|
(+1.5)
3.125
|
|
(-1.0)
1.067
|
(+1.0)
5.55
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(2.0)
7.80
|
(2.0)
1.001
|
|
(2.5)
4.10
|
(2.5)
1.134
|
|
(3.0)
3.42
|
(3.0)
1.198
|
|
(3.5)
2.31
|
(3.5)
1.45
|
|
(4.0)
1.909
|
(4.0)
1.70
|
|
(4.5)
1.63
|
(4.5)
2.14
|
|
(5.0)
1.34
|
(5.0)
2.73
|
|
(5.5)
1.24
|
(5.5)
3.15
|
|
(6.0)
1.091
|
(6.0)
4.75
|
|
(6.5)
1.067
|
(6.5)
5.25
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.833 | 1.85 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Slovakia U-19)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(2.5)
2.84
|
(2.5)
1.35
|
|
(3.0)
2.29
|
(3.0)
1.55
|
|
(3.5)
1.79
|
(3.5)
1.93
|
|
(4.0)
1.46
|
(4.0)
2.52
|
|
(4.5)
1.31
|
(4.5)
3.04
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.83 | 1.83 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (San Marino U-19)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.88
|
(0.5)
1.76
|
|
(1.0)
1.27
|
(1.0)
3.48
|
|
(1.5)
1.129
|
(1.5)
5.10
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.34 | 1.50 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| San Marino U-19 to Score | 1.77 | 1.89 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.82 | 1.84 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 5.70 | 1.09 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.21 | 3.75 |
| Slovakia U-19 to Score - Both Halves | 1.34 | 2.875 |
| San Marino U-19 to Score - Both Halves | 8.40 | 1.026 |
| Slovakia U-19 to Score - 1st Half | 1.166 | 4.20 |
| Slovakia U-19 to Score - 2nd Half | 1.076 | 6.10 |
| San Marino U-19 to Score - 1st Half | 3.20 | 1.28 |
| San Marino U-19 to Score - 2nd Half | 2.68 | 1.39 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 3.92 | 1.192 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 3.02 | 1.31 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 2.04 | 1.66 |
| Any Team to Score 4 or More Goals | 2.04 | 1.76 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Goals | 1.38 | 3.02 |
| Any Team to Score 5 or More Goals | 3.26 | 1.33 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 1.078 | 7.70 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 3.5 | 2.32 | 1.51 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 4.5 | 3.02 | 1.31 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 5.5 | 4.50 | 1.147 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 7.10 | 1.051 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 4.05 | 1.183 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 5.5 | 2.84 | 1.35 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 3.28 | 1.27 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 2.54 | 1.43 |
| Slovakia U-19 to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 1.55 | 2.23 |
| Slovakia U-19 to Score 4 or More Consecutive Goals | 2.42 | 1.47 |
| San Marino U-19 to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 9.30 | 1.015 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 1.533 | 2.26 |
| Any Team to Score 4 or More Consecutive Goals | 2.42 | 1.47 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
Slovakia U-19 to Win
1.33
|
|
Draw
3.68
|
|
San Marino U-19 to Win
10.75
|
|
Slovakia U-19 to Win or San Marino U-19 to Win
1.183
|
|
San Marino U-19 to Win or Draw
2.75
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| Slovakia U-19 | San Marino U-19 |
|---|---|
|
(-2.5)
4.95
|
(+2.5)
1.10
|
|
(-2.0)
4.00
|
(+2.0)
1.162
|
|
(-1.5)
2.375
|
(+1.5)
1.48
|
|
(-1.0)
1.66
|
(+1.0)
2.03
|
|
(0)
1.013
|
(0)
8.50
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
5.40
|
(0.5)
1.087
|
|
(1.0)
4.05
|
(1.0)
1.18
|
|
(1.5)
2.08
|
(1.5)
1.666
|
|
(2.0)
1.533
|
(2.0)
2.27
|
|
(2.5)
1.30
|
(2.5)
2.97
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.85 | 1.81 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Slovakia U-19) - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.91
|
(1.0)
1.333
|
|
(1.5)
1.70
|
(1.5)
1.98
|
|
(2.0)
1.28
|
(2.0)
3.20
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (San Marino U-19) - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.28
|
(0.5)
3.20
|