Australia. Cup. Semi Final

Statistics
Sydney FC
Melbourne Victory
09 Sep 10:30
+433
Sydney FC to Win 2.12
Draw 3.58
Melbourne Victory to Win 2.92
Sydney FC (0) 1.60
Melbourne Victory (0) 2.18
Under 2.5 2.13
Over 2.5 1.64
add / remove
My Markets
Main Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Result
Sydney FC to Win
2.12
Draw
3.58
Melbourne Victory to Win
2.92
Sydney FC to Win or Draw
1.333
Sydney FC to Win or Melbourne Victory to Win
1.24
Melbourne Victory to Win or Draw
1.615
add / remove
My Markets
Correct Score
Sydney FC Draw Melbourne Victory
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
add / remove
My Markets
Handicap Markets
add / remove
My Markets
To Win Match with Handicap
Sydney FC Melbourne Victory
add / remove
My Markets
Total Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals
Under Over
Odd Even
1.84 1.84
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Sydney FC)
Under Over
Odd Even
1.88 1.78
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Melbourne Victory)
Under Over
Odd Even
1.94 1.73
add / remove
My Markets
Goal Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Goals
Yes No
Sydney FC to Score 1.157 4.35
Melbourne Victory to Score 1.26 3.32
Both Teams to Score 1.54 2.25
Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals 4.35 1.157
Goals in Both Halves 1.56 2.21
Sydney FC to Score - Both Halves 2.875 1.34
Melbourne Victory to Score - Both Halves 3.62 1.222
Sydney FC to Score - 1st Half 1.78 1.88
Sydney FC to Score - 2nd Half 1.54 2.25
Melbourne Victory to Score - 1st Half 2.02 1.67
Melbourne Victory to Score - 2nd Half 1.73 1.94
Both Teams to Score - 1st Half 3.66 1.22
Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half 2.78 1.363
Both Teams to Score in the Same Half 1.909 1.76
Both Teams to Score - Both Halves 9.40 1.014
Any Team to Score 2 or More Goals 1.43 2.80
Any Team to Score 1 or More Goals 1.009 15.00
Both Teams to Score + Total Over 1.5 1.54 2.25
Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 1.88 1.78
Both Teams to Score + Total Over 3.5 2.84 1.35
Both Teams to Score + Total Over 4.5 4.85 1.126
Both Teams to Score + Total Under 2.5 6.45 1.066
Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 3.02 1.31
Both Teams to Score + Total Under 4.5 2.10 1.62
Both Teams to Score + Total Under 5.5 1.75 1.92
At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 1.5 4.15 1.174
At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 2.5 2.84 1.35
At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 2.42 1.47
At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 4.5 2.30 1.52
Sydney FC to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals 2.32 1.51
Sydney FC to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals 5.70 1.09
Melbourne Victory to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals 2.98 1.32
Melbourne Victory to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals 8.30 1.027
Any Team to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals 1.54 2.25
Any Team to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals 3.75 1.21
Any Team to Score 4 or More Consecutive Goals 10.25 1.004
add / remove
My Markets
Half Markets
add / remove
My Markets
1st Half Result
Sydney FC to Win
2.63
Draw
2.25
Melbourne Victory to Win
3.42
Sydney FC to Win or Draw
1.22
Sydney FC to Win or Melbourne Victory to Win
1.49
Melbourne Victory to Win or Draw
1.363
add / remove
My Markets
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
Sydney FC Melbourne Victory
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals - 1st Half
Under Over
Odd Even
1.96 1.72
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Sydney FC) - 1st Half
Under Over
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Melbourne Victory) - 1st Half
Under Over