|
Barcelona Women
— Chelsea Women
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyon Women
— Paris Saint-Germain Women
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Venezuela Women U-20
— Chile Women U-20
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Constantine Women
— Afak Relizane Women
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boca Juniors Women
— Newell's Old Boys Women
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste Women
— Platense Women
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Women
— Huracan Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rosario Central Women
— Independiente Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Central Coast Mariners Women
— Sydney Women
21 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newcastle Jets Women
— Melbourne City Women
21 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Canberra Women
— Belconnen United Women
21 Apr 05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ANU Women
— Tuggeranong United Women
21 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bulls FC Academy Women
— Illawarra Stingrays Women
21 Apr 07:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manly United Women
— Sydney Olympic Women
21 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
University of New South Wales Women
— North West Sydney Koalas Women
21 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gladesville Ravens Women
— Northern Tigers Women
21 Apr 08:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eastern Suburbs Women
— Olympic FC Women
06:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mitchelton Women
— Peninsula Power Women
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brisbane City Women
— Lions Women
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gold Coast United Women
— Souths United Women
21 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
South West Queensland Thunder Women
— Robina City Women
21 Apr 03:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Capalaba Women
— Logan Lightning Women
21 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metro United Women
— Adelaide City Women
10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metro United Reserves Women
— Adelaide City Reserves Women
08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brunswick Juventus Women
— Preston Lions Women
06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
South Melbourne Women
— Essendon Royals Women
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boroondara Eagles Women
— Heidelberg United Women
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Calder United Women
— Bentleigh Greens Women
21 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Subiaco Women
— Fremantle City Women
21 Apr 08:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Genk Women
— Brugge Women
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Standard Women
— Leuven Women
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluminense-RJ Women
— Botafogo-RJ Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kindermann Women
— Santos Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Brasilia Women
— Sao Paulo SP Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guangdong Haiyin Women
— Beijing Beikong Women
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Cali Women
— Santa Fe Women
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Millonarios Women
— Cucuta Deportivo Women
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pereira Women
— Llaneros Women
21 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sparta Prague Women
— Slovacko Women
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiva Brno Women
— Banik Ostrava Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brondby Women
— Koge Women
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolding Women
— Fortuna Hjorring Women
21 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nordsjaelland Women
— AGF Aarhus Women
21 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bristol City Women
— Liverpool Women
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United Women
— Tottenham Hotspur Women
21 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arsenal Women
— Leicester City Women
21 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City Women
— West Ham United Women
21 Apr 14:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blackburn Rovers Women
— Watford Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Honka Women
— HJK Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Keski-Uusimaa Women
— JYPK Women
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Essen-Schonebeck Women
— 1899 Hoffenheim Women
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Women
— Nurnberg Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Koln Women
— Freiburg Women
21 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Diosgyori VTK Women
— Astra Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventus Women
— Sassuolo Women
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina Women
— Roma Women
15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sampdoria Women
— Milan Women
21 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli Women
— Pomigliano Women
21 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Veertien Mie Women
— Kibi International University Women
05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ajax Women
— AZ Alkmaar Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zwolle Women
— Telstar Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Women
— Heerenveen Women
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ADO Den Haag Women
— Feyenoord Women
21 Apr 11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|