Friendlies. Clubs

Energie Cottbus
Hertha Berlin
17:30
+251
Energie Cottbus To Win 6.80
Draw 5.30
Hertha Berlin To Win 1.39
Energie Cottbus (+1.5) 1.82
Hertha Berlin (-1.5) 2.00
Under 3.5 1.88
Over 3.5 1.93
Markranstadt
Magdeburg II
17:30
+86
Markranstadt To Win 13.75
Draw 9.00
Magdeburg II To Win 1.084
Markranstadt (+3.0) 1.65
Magdeburg II (-3.0) 2.14
Under 4.5 1.93
Over 4.5 1.80
OFI
Waasland-Beveren
17:30
+89
OFI To Win 2.51
Draw 3.48
Waasland-Beveren To Win 2.375
OFI (0) 1.909
Waasland-Beveren (0) 1.82
Under 2.5 2.17
Over 2.5 1.63
Peckeloh
Wiedenbruck 2000
17:30
+83
Peckeloh (+3.5) 2.29
Wiedenbruck 2000 (-3.5) 1.57
Under 5.5 1.87
Over 5.5 1.86
Retz
TWL Elektra
17:30
+89
Retz To Win 4.05
Draw 4.60
TWL Elektra To Win 1.56
Retz (+1.0) 1.83
TWL Elektra (-1.0) 1.90
Under 3.5 2.43
Over 3.5 1.51
Bad Sauerbrunn
Ortmann
18:00
+89
Bad Sauerbrunn To Win 2.36
Draw 4.05
Ortmann To Win 2.29
Bad Sauerbrunn (0) 1.89
Ortmann (0) 1.84
Under 4.5 1.61
Over 4.5 2.21
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Marchfeld Donauauen
18:00
+86
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf To Win 15.50
Draw 10.75
Marchfeld Donauauen To Win 1.053
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf (+2.5) 2.33
Marchfeld Donauauen (-2.5) 1.55
Under 4.5 2.57
Over 4.5 1.46
Haitzendorf
Kremser
18:00
+86
Haitzendorf To Win 10.50
Draw 7.60
Kremser To Win 1.138
Haitzendorf (+2.0) 2.17
Kremser (-2.0) 1.63
Under 4.5 1.94
Over 4.5 1.79
Ilzer SV
Gleisdorf 09
18:00
+89
Ilzer SV To Win 4.00
Draw 4.25
Gleisdorf 09 To Win 1.61
Ilzer SV (+1.0) 1.74
Gleisdorf 09 (-1.0) 2.01
Under 3.5 1.97
Over 3.5 1.77
Karbach
SG 99 Andernach
18:00
+86
Karbach To Win 1.363
Draw 5.40
SG 99 Andernach To Win 5.35
Karbach (-1.5) 1.90
SG 99 Andernach (+1.5) 1.833
Under 4.5 1.95
Over 4.5 1.78
Klingenbach
Favoritner
18:00
+86
Klingenbach To Win 5.00
Draw 5.20
Favoritner To Win 1.40
Klingenbach (+1.5) 1.79
Favoritner (-1.5) 1.94
Under 4.5 1.99
Over 4.5 1.75
Porto
Al-Arabi Doha
18:00
+319
Porto To Win 1.141
Draw 8.90
Al-Arabi Doha To Win 15.25
Porto (-2.5) 1.96
Al-Arabi Doha (+2.5) 1.85
Under 3.5 2.41
Over 3.5 1.57
Todesfelde 1928
Dassendorf
18:00
+89
Todesfelde 1928 To Win 2.00
Draw 4.20
Dassendorf To Win 2.72
Todesfelde 1928 (-1.0) 2.70
Dassendorf (+1.0) 1.42
Under 3.5 2.48
Over 3.5 1.49
Engers
Linz
18:30
+86
Engers To Win 1.099
Draw 8.60
Linz To Win 12.50
Engers (-2.5) 1.80
Linz (+2.5) 1.93
Under 4.5 2.00
Over 4.5 1.74
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
1906 Erlensee
18:30
+86
Rot-Weiss Walldorf To Win 1.23
Draw 6.20
1906 Erlensee To Win 7.60
Rot-Weiss Walldorf (-2.0) 1.952
1906 Erlensee (+2.0) 1.78
Under 4.5 1.77
Over 4.5 1.96
Aberystwyth Town
Briton Ferry Llansawel
19:00
+89
Aberystwyth Town To Win 2.06
Draw 3.62
Briton Ferry Llansawel To Win 2.90
Aberystwyth Town (0) 1.60
Briton Ferry Llansawel (0) 2.23
Under 3.5 1.56
Over 3.5 2.31
Yeovil Town
Bristol Rovers
19:00
+253
Yeovil Town To Win 3.32
Draw 3.90
Bristol Rovers To Win 2.01
Yeovil Town (0) 2.52
Bristol Rovers (0) 1.53
Under 3.5 1.61
Over 3.5 2.33
Swansea University
Llanelli Town
19:15
+87
Swansea University To Win 10.75
Draw 6.10
Llanelli Town To Win 1.176
Swansea University (+2.0) 1.74
Llanelli Town (-2.0) 2.01
Under 3.5 1.67
Over 3.5 2.10
Bangor 1876
Menai Bridge Tigers
19:30
+86
Bangor 1876 To Win 1.091
Draw 9.00
Menai Bridge Tigers To Win 12.75
Bangor 1876 (-2.5) 1.74
Menai Bridge Tigers (+2.5) 2.01
Under 4.5 2.21
Over 4.5 1.61
Boston United
Grimsby Town
19:30
+246
Boston United To Win 3.76
Draw 3.62
Grimsby Town To Win 1.95
Boston United (0) 2.77
Grimsby Town (0) 1.45
Under 2.5 1.88
Over 2.5 1.93
Canvey Island
Southend United
19:30
+89
Canvey Island To Win 5.70
Draw 4.40
Southend United To Win 1.42
Canvey Island (+1.0) 2.05
Southend United (-1.0) 1.71
Under 3.5 1.533
Over 3.5 2.375
Cardiff City
Penybont
19:30
+85
Cardiff City To Win 1.006
Draw 13.25
Penybont To Win 27.00
Cardiff City (-3.0) 1.70
Penybont (+3.0) 2.06
Under 3.5 2.48
Over 3.5 1.49
Dunbar United
Tranent Juniors
19:30
+89
Dunbar United To Win 3.48
Draw 4.15
Tranent Juniors To Win 1.73
Dunbar United (+1.0) 1.59
Tranent Juniors (-1.0) 2.25
Under 3.5 2.00
Over 3.5 1.74
Gainsborough Trinity
Scunthorpe United
19:30
+89
Gainsborough Trinity To Win 4.70
Draw 4.40
Scunthorpe United To Win 1.50
Gainsborough Trinity (+1.0) 1.89
Scunthorpe United (-1.0) 1.84
Under 3.5 1.78
Over 3.5 1.95
Lisburn Distillery
Ballyclare Comrades
19:30
+89
Lisburn Distillery To Win 4.95
Draw 4.55
Ballyclare Comrades To Win 1.46
Lisburn Distillery (+1.0) 1.98
Ballyclare Comrades (-1.0) 1.76
Under 3.5 1.89
Over 3.5 1.84
Pontypridd Town
Newport City
19:30
+89
Pontypridd Town To Win 5.30
Draw 4.80
Newport City To Win 1.41
Pontypridd Town (+1.0) 2.12
Newport City (-1.0) 1.66
Under 3.5 1.98
Over 3.5 1.76
Southport
Preston North End
19:30
+251
Southport To Win 11.50
Draw 6.75
Preston North End To Win 1.22
Southport (+2.0) 1.833
Preston North End (-2.0) 1.98
Under 3.5 1.88
Over 3.5 1.93
Stafford Rangers
Crewe Alexandra
19:30
+251
Stafford Rangers To Win 9.30
Draw 5.90
Crewe Alexandra To Win 1.285
Stafford Rangers (+1.5) 2.02
Crewe Alexandra (-1.5) 1.80
Under 3.5 1.74
Over 3.5 2.10
Wealdstone
Notts County
19:30
+256
Wealdstone To Win 4.05
Draw 4.20
Notts County To Win 1.76
Wealdstone (+1.0) 1.64
Notts County (-1.0) 2.27
Under 3.5 1.70
Over 3.5 2.16
Alfreton Town
Chesterfield
19:45
+89
Alfreton Town To Win 4.60
Draw 4.40
Chesterfield To Win 1.51
Alfreton Town (+1.0) 1.88
Chesterfield (-1.0) 1.85
Under 3.5 1.84
Over 3.5 1.89
Barwell
Belper Town
19:45
+89
Barwell To Win 1.96
Draw 3.88
Belper Town To Win 2.95
Barwell (0) 1.56
Belper Town (0) 2.31
Under 3.5 1.82
Over 3.5 1.909
Billericay Town
Chelmsford City
19:45
+89
Billericay Town To Win 3.60
Draw 3.70
Chelmsford City To Win 1.79
Billericay Town (+1.0) 1.50
Chelmsford City (-1.0) 2.46
Under 2.5 2.29
Over 2.5 1.57
Bracknell Town
Westfield
19:45
+89
Bracknell Town To Win 1.47
Draw 4.45
Westfield To Win 4.95
Bracknell Town (-1.0) 1.78
Westfield (+1.0) 1.95
Under 3.5 1.74
Over 3.5 2.00
Chesham United
Barnet
19:45
+89
Chesham United To Win 6.35
Draw 4.55
Barnet To Win 1.37
Chesham United (+1.0) 2.17
Barnet (-1.0) 1.63
Under 3.5 1.51
Over 3.5 2.43
Cray Valley
Ebbsfleet United
19:45
+89
Cray Valley To Win 5.25
Draw 4.50
Ebbsfleet United To Win 1.44
Cray Valley (+1.0) 2.02
Ebbsfleet United (-1.0) 1.727
Under 3.5 1.70
Over 3.5 2.06
Eastbourne Borough
Whitehawk
19:45
+89
Eastbourne Borough To Win 1.49
Draw 4.30
Whitehawk To Win 4.95
Eastbourne Borough (-1.0) 1.833
Whitehawk (+1.0) 1.89
Under 3.5 1.65
Over 3.5 2.14
Felixstowe & Walton United
Needham Market
19:45
+89
Felixstowe & Walton United To Win 5.55
Draw 4.60
Needham Market To Win 1.41
Felixstowe & Walton United (+1.5) 1.65
Needham Market (-1.5) 2.14
Under 3.5 1.71
Over 3.5 2.04
Gresley
Shepshed Dynamo
19:45
+89
Gresley To Win 4.60
Draw 4.333
Shepshed Dynamo To Win 1.52
Gresley (+1.0) 1.87
Shepshed Dynamo (-1.0) 1.87
Under 3.5 1.81
Over 3.5 1.92
Hanwell Town
Maidenhead United
19:45
+89
Hanwell Town To Win 7.60
Draw 5.35
Maidenhead United To Win 1.27
Hanwell Town (+1.5) 1.909
Maidenhead United (-1.5) 1.82
Under 3.5 1.79
Over 3.5 1.94
Hanworth Villa
Aldershot Town
19:45
+88
Hanworth Villa To Win 9.60
Draw 6.20
Aldershot Town To Win 1.191
Hanworth Villa (+1.5) 2.19
Aldershot Town (-1.5) 1.62
Under 3.5 1.99
Over 3.5 1.75
Hornchurch
Sutton United
19:45
+249
Hornchurch To Win 6.05
Draw 4.90
Sutton United To Win 1.46
Hornchurch (+1.5) 1.69
Sutton United (-1.5) 2.18
Under 3.5 1.75
Over 3.5 2.09
Hungerford Town
Hampton & Richmond Borough
19:45
+89
Hungerford Town To Win 2.45
Draw 3.58
Hampton & Richmond Borough To Win 2.39
Hungerford Town (0) 1.88
Hampton & Richmond Borough (0) 1.85
Under 3.5 1.56
Over 3.5 2.31
Leiston
Braintree Town
19:45
+89
Leiston To Win 6.40
Draw 4.65
Braintree Town To Win 1.36
Leiston (+1.0) 2.23
Braintree Town (-1.0) 1.60
Under 3.5 1.61
Over 3.5 2.21
Lewes
Crawley Town
19:45
+252
Lewes To Win 8.40
Draw 5.80
Crawley Town To Win 1.31
Lewes (+1.5) 1.99
Crawley Town (-1.5) 1.83
Under 3.5 1.85
Over 3.5 1.96
Macclesfield
Stalybridge Celtic
19:45
+86
Macclesfield To Win 1.095
Draw 7.80
Stalybridge Celtic To Win 15.25
Macclesfield (-2.5) 2.02
Stalybridge Celtic (+2.5) 1.727
Under 3.5 1.87
Over 3.5 1.86
Maidstone United
Ramsgate
19:45
+88
Maidstone United To Win 1.18
Draw 6.20
Ramsgate To Win 10.25
Maidstone United (-1.5) 1.61
Ramsgate (+1.5) 2.21
Under 3.5 1.86
Over 3.5 1.87
Newry City
Loughgall
19:45
+89
Newry City To Win 3.65
Draw 3.70
Loughgall To Win 1.78
Newry City (0) 2.82
Loughgall (0) 1.39
Under 2.5 2.21
Over 2.5 1.61
Rushall Olympic
Sutton Coldfield Town
19:45
+87
Rushall Olympic To Win 1.171
Draw 6.35
Sutton Coldfield Town To Win 10.50
Rushall Olympic (-1.5) 1.60
Sutton Coldfield Town (+1.5) 2.23
Under 3.5 1.84
Over 3.5 1.89
Scarborough Athletic
Hartlepool United
19:45
+89
Scarborough Athletic To Win 2.875
Draw 3.62
Hartlepool United To Win 2.07
Scarborough Athletic (0) 2.21
Hartlepool United (0) 1.61
Under 3.5 1.571
Over 3.5 2.28
St Ives Town
Peterborough Sports
19:45
+89
St Ives Town To Win 4.30
Draw 4.15
Peterborough Sports To Win 1.58
St Ives Town (+1.0) 1.75
Peterborough Sports (-1.0) 1.99
Under 3.5 1.68
Over 3.5 2.09
Swindon Supermarine
Hereford
19:45
+89
Swindon Supermarine To Win 3.88
Draw 4.00
Hereford To Win 1.67
Swindon Supermarine (0) 3.05
Hereford (0) 1.34
Under 3.5 1.70
Over 3.5 2.06
Tamworth
Harborough Town
19:45
+89
Tamworth To Win 1.35
Draw 4.70
Harborough Town To Win 6.50
Tamworth (-1.5) 2.02
Harborough Town (+1.5) 1.727
Under 3.5 1.61
Over 3.5 2.21
Tonbridge Angels
Bromley
19:45
+89
Tonbridge Angels To Win 4.00
Draw 3.94
Bromley To Win 1.66
Tonbridge Angels (+1.0) 1.64
Bromley (-1.0) 2.16
Under 3.5 1.58
Over 3.5 2.27
Warrington Rylands
Oldham Athletic
19:45
+89
Warrington Rylands To Win 5.05
Draw 4.20
Oldham Athletic To Win 1.49
Warrington Rylands (+1.0) 1.88
Oldham Athletic (-1.0) 1.85
Under 2.5 2.31
Over 2.5 1.56
Welling United
Leyton Orient
19:45
+254
Welling United To Win 3.92
Draw 4.00
Leyton Orient To Win 1.82
Welling United (+1.0) 1.57
Leyton Orient (-1.0) 2.42
Under 3.5 1.57
Over 3.5 2.41
Worksop Town
Buxton
19:45
+89
Worksop Town To Win 3.16
Draw 3.72
Buxton To Win 1.92
Worksop Town (0) 2.46
Buxton (0) 1.50
Under 3.5 1.60
Over 3.5 2.23
Opatija
Dubrava
17 Jul 08:30
+89
Opatija To Win 2.44
Draw 3.48
Dubrava To Win 2.44
Opatija (0) 1.87
Dubrava (0) 1.87
Under 2.5 2.21
Over 2.5 1.61
Ajka
Veszprem
17 Jul 09:00
+89
Ajka To Win 1.69
Draw 3.92
Veszprem To Win 3.84
Ajka (-1.0) 2.21
Veszprem (+1.0) 1.61
Under 3.5 1.65
Over 3.5 2.14
BVSC-Zuglo
Ivancsa
17 Jul 09:00
+89
BVSC-Zuglo To Win 2.23
Draw 3.68
Ivancsa To Win 2.59
BVSC-Zuglo (0) 1.74
Ivancsa (0) 2.01
Under 3.5 1.65
Over 3.5 2.14
Fehervar
Goztepe
17 Jul 09:30
+252
Fehervar To Win 2.04
Draw 3.68
Goztepe To Win 3.42
Fehervar (0) 1.53
Goztepe (0) 2.52
Under 2.5 2.10
Over 2.5 1.74
Sanjoanense
Tirsense
17 Jul 10:30
+89
Sanjoanense To Win 2.22
Draw 3.38
Tirsense To Win 2.78
Sanjoanense (0) 1.68
Tirsense (0) 2.09
Under 2.5 1.97
Over 2.5 1.77
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant
Angers
17 Jul 13:00
+316
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant To Win 9.60
Draw 5.35
Angers To Win 1.31
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant (+1.5) 1.89
Angers (-1.5) 1.92
Under 2.5 2.21
Over 2.5 1.67
Amiens SC
Royal Francs Borins
17 Jul 15:00
+248
Amiens SC To Win 1.51
Draw 4.40
Royal Francs Borins To Win 6.05
Amiens SC (-1.0) 1.83
Royal Francs Borins (+1.0) 1.99
Under 2.5 2.18
Over 2.5 1.69
Austria Klagenfurt
DSV Leoben
17 Jul 15:00
+255
Austria Klagenfurt To Win 1.533
Draw 4.65
DSV Leoben To Win 5.35
Austria Klagenfurt (-1.0) 1.85
DSV Leoben (+1.0) 1.96
Under 3.5 1.73
Over 3.5 2.11
Hartberg
Admira
17 Jul 16:00
+255
Hartberg To Win 1.40
Draw 5.40
Admira To Win 6.45
Hartberg (-1.5) 2.00
Admira (+1.5) 1.82
Under 3.5 2.05
Over 3.5 1.78
Helsingor
FA 2000
17 Jul 16:00
+89
Helsingor To Win 1.40
Draw 4.80
FA 2000 To Win 5.45
Helsingor (-1.5) 2.06
FA 2000 (+1.5) 1.70
Under 3.5 1.95
Over 3.5 1.78
Besiktas
Shakhtar Donetsk
17 Jul 16:30
Neutral Venue
+337
Besiktas To Win 1.80
Draw 3.94
Shakhtar Donetsk To Win 4.10
Besiktas (-1.0) 2.42
Shakhtar Donetsk (+1.0) 1.571
Under 2.5 2.22
Over 2.5 1.666
Dinamo Zagreb
Kryvbas
17 Jul 16:30
Neutral Venue
+89
Dinamo Zagreb To Win 1.65
Draw 3.76
Kryvbas To Win 4.25
Dinamo Zagreb (-1.0) 2.19
Kryvbas (+1.0) 1.62
Under 2.5 2.07
Over 2.5 1.69
Omonia Aradippou
AEL Limassol
17 Jul 16:30
+89
Omonia Aradippou To Win 2.74
Draw 3.56
AEL Limassol To Win 2.17
Omonia Aradippou (0) 2.09
AEL Limassol (0) 1.68
Under 2.5 2.31
Over 2.5 1.56
AEK Larnaca
APOEL
17 Jul 17:00
+89
AEK Larnaca To Win 2.41
Draw 3.32
APOEL To Win 2.56
AEK Larnaca (0) 1.82
APOEL (0) 1.909
Under 2.5 1.909
Over 2.5 1.82
Erzgebirge Aue
Borussia Dortmund
17 Jul 17:00
+333
Erzgebirge Aue To Win 6.60
Draw 6.15
Borussia Dortmund To Win 1.35
Erzgebirge Aue (+1.5) 2.02
Borussia Dortmund (-1.5) 1.80
Under 4.5 1.95
Over 4.5 1.86
GAK
Sibenik
17 Jul 17:00
+254
GAK To Win 1.94
Draw 3.80
Sibenik To Win 3.62
GAK (0) 1.47
Sibenik (0) 2.70
Under 2.5 2.19
Over 2.5 1.68
Red Bull Salzburg
Rijeka
17 Jul 17:00
+254
Red Bull Salzburg To Win 1.66
Draw 4.30
Rijeka To Win 4.55
Red Bull Salzburg (-1.0) 2.09
Rijeka (+1.0) 1.75
Under 3.5 1.62
Over 3.5 2.30
Unterhaching
Ulm 1846
17 Jul 17:00
+256
Unterhaching To Win 3.82
Draw 4.15
Ulm 1846 To Win 1.81
Unterhaching (+1.0) 1.60
Ulm 1846 (-1.0) 2.35
Under 3.5 1.74
Over 3.5 2.10
Bergisch Gladbach 09
Viktoria Koln
17 Jul 17:30
+89
Bergisch Gladbach 09 To Win 8.70
Draw 5.80
Viktoria Koln To Win 1.22
Bergisch Gladbach 09 (+1.5) 2.09
Viktoria Koln (-1.5) 1.68
Under 3.5 1.89
Over 3.5 1.84
Bruchsal
Astoria Walldorf
17 Jul 17:30
+89
Bruchsal To Win 6.30
Draw 4.95
Astoria Walldorf To Win 1.34
Bruchsal (+1.5) 1.77
Astoria Walldorf (-1.5) 1.97
Under 3.5 1.82
Over 3.5 1.909
Brugge
Norwich City
17 Jul 17:30
+342
Brugge To Win 2.44
Draw 3.74
Norwich City To Win 2.65
Brugge (0) 1.833
Norwich City (0) 1.98
Under 2.5 2.35
Over 2.5 1.60
Croatia Berlin
Berliner AK 07
17 Jul 17:30
+89
Croatia Berlin To Win 6.20
Draw 4.90
Berliner AK 07 To Win 1.35
Croatia Berlin (+1.5) 1.75
Berliner AK 07 (-1.5) 1.99
Under 3.5 1.79
Over 3.5 1.94
Holstebro BK
Thisted
17 Jul 17:30
+89
Holstebro BK To Win 2.625
Draw 3.60
Thisted To Win 2.23
Holstebro BK (0) 2.03
Thisted (0) 1.72
Under 3.5 1.58
Over 3.5 2.27
Neratovice-Byskovice
Admira Praha
17 Jul 17:30
+89
Neratovice-Byskovice To Win 3.00
Draw 3.65
Admira Praha To Win 2.00
Neratovice-Byskovice (0) 2.31
Admira Praha (0) 1.56
Under 3.5 1.57
Over 3.5 2.29
RSV Eintracht
Luckenwalde
17 Jul 17:30
+89
RSV Eintracht To Win 5.20
Draw 4.55
Luckenwalde To Win 1.44
RSV Eintracht (+1.0) 2.03
Luckenwalde (-1.0) 1.72
Under 3.5 1.79
Over 3.5 1.94
Wismut Gera
Lokomotive Leipzig
17 Jul 17:30
+89
Wismut Gera To Win 4.85
Draw 4.80
Lokomotive Leipzig To Win 1.444
Wismut Gera (+1.0) 2.05
Lokomotive Leipzig (-1.0) 1.71
Under 3.5 2.15
Over 3.5 1.64
Granada
Orlando Pirates
17 Jul 18:00
+252
Granada To Win 2.22
Draw 3.60
Orlando Pirates To Win 3.06
Granada (0) 1.65
Orlando Pirates (0) 2.25
Under 2.5 2.07
Over 2.5 1.76
Hannover 96 II
Kickers Emden
17 Jul 18:00
+89
Hannover 96 II To Win 1.41
Draw 4.90
Kickers Emden To Win 5.20
Hannover 96 II (-1.5) 2.06
Kickers Emden (+1.5) 1.70
Under 3.5 2.17
Over 3.5 1.63
Istra 1961
Udinese
17 Jul 18:00
+253
Istra 1961 To Win 5.30
Draw 4.30
Udinese To Win 1.58
Istra 1961 (+1.0) 1.86
Udinese (-1.0) 1.95
Under 2.5 2.27
Over 2.5 1.64
Lichtenberg
Hertha Zehlendorf
17 Jul 18:00
+89
Lichtenberg To Win 2.83
Draw 3.90
Hertha Zehlendorf To Win 2.01
Lichtenberg (0) 2.23
Hertha Zehlendorf (0) 1.60
Under 3.5 1.909
Over 3.5 1.82
Olot
Girona
17 Jul 18:00
+317
Olot To Win 16.25
Draw 8.80
Girona To Win 1.137
Olot (+2.5) 1.83
Girona (-2.5) 1.99
Under 3.5 2.21
Over 3.5 1.67
Racing Santander
Alaves
17 Jul 18:00
+331
Racing Santander To Win 2.96
Draw 3.42
Alaves To Win 2.36
Racing Santander (0) 2.14
Alaves (0) 1.72
Under 2.5 1.81
Over 2.5 2.01
RFC Liege
Tongeren
17 Jul 18:00
+89
RFC Liege To Win 1.23
Draw 5.65
Tongeren To Win 8.60
RFC Liege (-1.5) 1.73
Tongeren (+1.5) 2.02
Under 3.5 1.79
Over 3.5 1.94
TuRU Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
17 Jul 18:00
+88
TuRU Dusseldorf To Win 8.30
Draw 6.00
Fortuna Dusseldorf II To Win 1.22
TuRU Dusseldorf (+2.0) 1.75
Fortuna Dusseldorf II (-2.0) 1.99
Under 3.5 2.17
Over 3.5 1.63
Gent
Lille
17 Jul 18:30
+339
Gent To Win 2.875
Draw 3.72
Lille To Win 2.28
Gent (0) 2.15
Lille (0) 1.71
Under 2.5 2.31
Over 2.5 1.62
Heist
Mechelen
17 Jul 18:30
+251
Heist To Win 10.00
Draw 6.20
Mechelen To Win 1.26
Heist (+1.5) 2.12
Mechelen (-1.5) 1.727
Under 3.5 1.83
Over 3.5 1.98
NAC Breda
FC Eindhoven
17 Jul 18:30
+337
NAC Breda To Win 1.62
Draw 4.40
FC Eindhoven To Win 4.75
NAC Breda (-1.0) 2.01
FC Eindhoven (+1.0) 1.81
Under 3.5 1.68
Over 3.5 2.19
Teutonia St. Tonis
KFC Uerdingen 05
17 Jul 18:30
+89
Teutonia St. Tonis To Win 3.14
Draw 4.05
KFC Uerdingen 05 To Win 1.85
Teutonia St. Tonis (+1.0) 1.50
KFC Uerdingen 05 (-1.0) 2.46
Under 3.5 1.98
Over 3.5 1.76
Velbert 02
Wuppertaler
17 Jul 18:30
+89
Velbert 02 To Win 4.75
Draw 4.75
Wuppertaler To Win 1.46
Velbert 02 (+1.0) 2.02
Wuppertaler (-1.0) 1.727
Under 4.5 1.61
Over 4.5 2.21
Hearts
Tottenham Hotspur
17 Jul 19:00
+330
Hearts To Win 6.40
Draw 4.90
Tottenham Hotspur To Win 1.44
Hearts (+1.5) 1.70
Tottenham Hotspur (-1.5) 2.17
Under 3.5 1.69
Over 3.5 2.18
Solihull Moors
Birmingham City
17 Jul 19:00
+253
Solihull Moors To Win 4.85
Draw 4.25
Birmingham City To Win 1.63
Solihull Moors (+1.0) 1.78
Birmingham City (-1.0) 2.05
Under 2.5 2.32
Over 2.5 1.615
Whitby Town
York City
17 Jul 19:00
+89
Whitby Town To Win 4.55
Draw 4.25
York City To Win 1.533
Whitby Town (+1.0) 1.82
York City (-1.0) 1.909
Under 3.5 1.66
Over 3.5 2.12
Walsall
Aston Villa
17 Jul 19:30
+319
Walsall To Win 11.25
Draw 6.30
Aston Villa To Win 1.24
Walsall (+1.5) 2.15
Aston Villa (-1.5) 1.71
Under 3.5 1.69
Over 3.5 2.18
Cork City
Stoke City
17 Jul 19:45
+326
Cork City To Win 7.30
Draw 5.05
Stoke City To Win 1.39
Cork City (+1.5) 1.77
Stoke City (-1.5) 2.06
Under 3.5 1.60
Over 3.5 2.35
Ossett United
Curzon Ashton
17 Jul 19:45
+89
Ossett United To Win 9.70
Draw 6.00
Curzon Ashton To Win 1.194
Ossett United (+1.5) 2.14
Curzon Ashton (-1.5) 1.65
Under 3.5 1.81
Over 3.5 1.92
Sporting Lisboa
Union Saint-Gilloise
17 Jul 20:30
+336
Sporting Lisboa To Win 1.80
Draw 3.96
Union Saint-Gilloise To Win 4.05
Sporting Lisboa (-1.0) 2.40
Union Saint-Gilloise (+1.0) 1.58
Under 2.5 2.25
Over 2.5 1.65