|
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Women
— Twente Women
1:0 (1:0)
HT
|
Animation
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(26)
|
Main Markets
(75)
|
Handicap Markets
(14)
|
|
Total Markets
(40)
|
Goal Markets
(39)
|
Half Markets
(69)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Women to Win
1.33
|
|
Draw
4.35
|
|
Twente Women to Win
7.90
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Women to Win or Draw
1.02
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Women to Win or Twente Women to Win
1.14
|
|
Twente Women to Win or Draw
2.81
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Cup Winner
|
|
PSV Eindhoven Women
1.168
|
|
Twente Women
4.45
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| PSV Eindhoven Women | Draw | Twente Women |
|---|---|---|
|
(1 - 0)
5.50
|
(1 - 1)
5.50
|
(1 - 2)
12.50
|
|
(2 - 0)
4.90
|
(2 - 2)
11.25
|
(1 - 3)
38.00
|
|
(2 - 1)
5.40
|
(3 - 3)
53.00
|
(2 - 3)
34.00
|
|
(3 - 0)
8.90
|
||
|
(3 - 1)
10.25
|
||
|
(3 - 2)
21.00
|
||
|
(4 - 0)
23.00
|
||
|
(4 - 1)
26.00
|
||
|
(4 - 2)
51.00
|
||
|
(5 - 0)
64.00
|
||
|
(5 - 1)
67.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
(current score difference: 1)
|
| PSV Eindhoven Women | Twente Women |
|---|---|
|
(-2.5)
5.05
|
(+2.5)
1.09
|
|
(-2.0)
4.10
|
(+2.0)
1.15
|
|
(-1.5)
2.26
|
(+1.5)
1.48
|
|
(-1.0)
1.65
|
(+1.0)
2.02
|
|
(0)
1.056
|
(0)
5.85
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
(current total: 1)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
5.25
|
(1.5)
1.078
|
|
(2.0)
4.00
|
(2.0)
1.151
|
|
(2.5)
2.12
|
(2.5)
1.59
|
|
(3.0)
1.56
|
(3.0)
2.09
|
|
(3.5)
1.32
|
(3.5)
2.78
|
|
(4.0)
1.096
|
(4.0)
4.90
|
|
(4.5)
1.063
|
(4.5)
5.65
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.79 | 1.85 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (PSV Eindhoven Women)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
2.53
|
(1.5)
1.43
|
|
(2.0)
1.68
|
(2.0)
2.05
|
|
(2.5)
1.30
|
(2.5)
3.125
|
|
(3.0)
1.047
|
(3.0)
6.90
|
|
(3.5)
1.023
|
(3.5)
8.10
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.63 | 2.06 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Twente Women)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
2.20
|
(0.5)
1.56
|
|
(1.0)
1.444
|
(1.0)
2.56
|
|
(1.5)
1.20
|
(1.5)
3.90
|
|
(2.0)
1.004
|
(2.0)
10.00
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.16 | 1.57 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Twente Women to Score | 1.56 | 2.18 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.56 | 2.18 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 5.50 | 1.09 |
| PSV Eindhoven Women to Score - 2nd Half | 1.43 | 2.50 |
| Twente Women to Score - 2nd Half | 1.56 | 2.18 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 2.34 | 1.49 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 2.34 | 1.49 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 1.35 | 3.20 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 1.5 | 1.56 | 2.18 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 | 1.97 | 1.69 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 3.5 | 3.20 | 1.27 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 4.5 | 6.40 | 1.06 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 5.50 | 1.091 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 2.75 | 1.36 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 1.93 | 1.72 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 5.5 | 1.68 | 1.99 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 2.97 | 1.31 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 2.39 | 1.47 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 2.24 | 1.533 |
| PSV Eindhoven Women to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 1.77 | 1.87 |
| PSV Eindhoven Women to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 4.55 | 1.138 |
| Twente Women to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 4.70 | 1.127 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 1.46 | 2.41 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 3.84 | 1.191 |
Current scores, times, statistics and animation are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.