|
|
|
Szeged Grosics Academia
— BVSC-Zuglo
1:0 (0:0)
54:30
|
Animation
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(18)
|
Main Markets
(35)
|
Handicap Markets
(9)
|
|
Total Markets
(25)
|
Goal Markets
(24)
|
Half Markets
(47)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Szeged Grosics Academia to Win
1.24
|
|
Draw
4.45
|
|
BVSC-Zuglo to Win
15.00
|
|
Szeged Grosics Academia to Win or Draw
1.013
|
|
Szeged Grosics Academia to Win or BVSC-Zuglo to Win
1.147
|
|
BVSC-Zuglo to Win or Draw
3.46
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| Szeged Grosics Academia | Draw | BVSC-Zuglo |
|---|---|---|
|
(1 - 0)
2.32
|
(1 - 1)
4.40
|
(1 - 2)
17.25
|
|
(2 - 0)
4.333
|
(2 - 2)
29.00
|
(1 - 3)
67.00
|
|
(2 - 1)
8.70
|
||
|
(3 - 0)
15.25
|
||
|
(3 - 1)
29.00
|
||
|
(3 - 2)
71.00
|
||
|
(4 - 0)
56.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
(current score difference: 1)
|
| Szeged Grosics Academia | BVSC-Zuglo |
|---|---|
|
(-2.0)
9.50
|
(+2.0)
1.007
|
|
(-1.5)
3.28
|
(+1.5)
1.26
|
|
(-1.0)
1.80
|
(+1.0)
1.88
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
(current total: 1)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
2.36
|
(1.5)
1.51
|
|
(2.0)
1.52
|
(2.0)
2.30
|
|
(2.5)
1.24
|
(2.5)
3.50
|
|
(3.0)
1.022
|
(3.0)
8.70
|
|
(3.5)
1.006
|
(3.5)
10.00
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.60 | 2.11 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Szeged Grosics Academia)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
1.56
|
(1.5)
2.25
|
|
(2.0)
1.09
|
(2.0)
5.75
|
|
(2.5)
1.044
|
(2.5)
7.40
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.34 | 2.83 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (BVSC-Zuglo)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.533
|
(0.5)
2.30
|
|
(1.0)
1.08
|
(1.0)
6.30
|
|
(1.5)
1.041
|
(1.5)
8.10
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.875 | 1.33 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| BVSC-Zuglo to Score | 2.27 | 1.52 |
| Both Teams to Score | 2.27 | 1.52 |
| BVSC-Zuglo to Score - 2nd Half | 2.27 | 1.52 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 2.27 | 1.52 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 2.27 | 1.52 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 1.5 | 2.27 | 1.52 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 | 4.333 | 1.151 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 4.40 | 1.148 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 2.79 | 1.35 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 2.47 | 1.44 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 1.615 | 2.08 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 1.50 | 2.31 |
| Szeged Grosics Academia to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 2.71 | 1.37 |
| BVSC-Zuglo to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 9.80 | 1.003 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 2.31 | 1.50 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 9.10 | 1.01 |
Current scores, times, statistics and animation are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.