Volleyball
|
Trentino
— Jastrzebski Wegiel
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
ASW Bejaia
— Litto
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— Zenit Kazan
30 Apr 16:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fakel
— Belogorie
14:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg
— Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
30 Apr 15:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yenisei
— Kuzbass Kemerovo
29 Apr 11:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Kazan
— Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
29 Apr 15:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— Leningradka
29 Apr 15:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Partizani
— Tirana
17:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Linz Steg
— TI-Volley
29 Apr 19:20
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maaseik
— Knack Roeselare
17:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SeSI-SP
— Renata
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shanghai
— Henan
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liaoning
— Sichuan
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shandong
— Jiangsu
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fujian
— Yunnan
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kojetin U-22
— Pribram U-22
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SGLD Brno U-22
— Kladno U-22
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tours
— Saint-Nazaire
18:00
|
1st Leg 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Berlin
— Friedrichshafen
15:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Schweriner
— Stuttgart
16:10
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vegyesz Kazincbarcika
— Kecskemet
14:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TFSE
— BVSC-Zuglo
18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kispest
— UTE U-21
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hamar
— Afturelding
30 Apr 20:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Afturelding
— KA Akureyri
15:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jakarta Pertamina
— Jakarta STIN BIN
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bogor
— Palembang BS
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jakarta Pertamina
— Gresik Petrokimia
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monza
— Perugia
17:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus Fano
— Belluno
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gabbiano Mantova
— San Dona di Piave
18:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BKVC Reds
— Flyers
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paola
— Falcons
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sneek
— Utrecht
12:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mapua Cardinals
— Saint Benilde Blazers
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RichMarc Sports
— Maverick Hard Hitters
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Philippine Navy
— D'Navigators Iloilo
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arellano Lady Chiefs
— University Perpetual Help System Lady Altas
04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mapua Lady Cardinals
— Saint Benilde Lady Blazers
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jastrzebski Wegiel
— Aluron Virtu
13:45
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Siatkarski Pila
— MKS Imielin
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
— MKS Sokol Mogilno
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benfica
— Sporting
18:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Porto Volei
— AJM Porto
17:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitoria
— Sporting
18:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brasov
— Galati
18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti
— Rapid Bucuresti
16:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yaroslavich
— Lokomotiv-Izumrud
15:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
East Africa University Kigali
— IPRC Musanze
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guaguas
— Rio Duero Soria
17:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Menorca
— JAV Olimpico
17:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real de Gandia
— Voley Mutxamel
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fenerbahce U-19
— Sariyer Belediyesi U-19
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Empalme Olmos
— Enfoque
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juan Ferreira
— Nacional
29 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atlanta Vibe
— Vegas Thrill
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Columbus Fury
— Grand Rapids Rise
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Quan Doi
— SK PearlNest KH
06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cong An Phu Tho
— Quang Nam
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Quan Khu 3
— Cong An TP Ho Chi Minh
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|