Handball
|
Magdeburg
— Aalborg
08 Jun 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Kiel
08 Jun 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Esbjerg
— Gyor ETO
01 Jun 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metz
— Bietigheim
01 Jun 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Flensburg-Handewitt
— Dinamo Bucuresti
25 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
— Fuchse Berlin
25 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viktor Stavropol
— Chekhovskie Medvedi
31 May 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Meshkov Brest
— SKA Minsk
31 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hamburg
— Flensburg-Handewitt
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kiel
— Rhein-Neckar Lowen
16 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Melsungen
— Wetzlar
17 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
1898 Stuttgart
— Balingen-Weilstetten
17 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Erlangen
— Magdeburg
18 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hannover-Burgdorf
— Fuchse Berlin
18 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fredericia
— Ribe-Esbjerg
16 May 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aalborg
— Skjern
16 May 19:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nykobing
— Odense
17:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Herning-Ikast
— Esbjerg
19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Balonmano Nava
— Ciudad Encantada Cuenca
18 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bidasoa
— Puerto Sagunto
18 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
La Rioja
— Sinfin
18 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Puente Genil
— Granollers
18 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Torrelavega
— Balonman Cangas
18 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benidorm
— Helvetia Anaitasuna
18 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sola
— Storhamar
17:15
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ivry
— Chartres
16 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chambery Savoie
— Saran
17 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limoges 87
— Dunkerque
17 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montpellier
— Nantes
17 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pays Aix
— Toulouse
17 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saint-Raphael
— Creteil
17 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cesson
— Dijon
17 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris
— USAM Nimes
19 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metz
— Besancon
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Plzen
— Banik Karvina
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mesto Lovosice
— Koprivnice
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olympiacos Pireas
— Drama
16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
PAOK
— AEK
18 May 16:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
PAOK
— OF Neas Ionias
16:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferencvaros
— Dabas VSE
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Balatonfured
— PLER
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carbonex Komlo
— QHB Eger
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Csurgoi
— Tatabanya
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gyongyos
— Budakalasz
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Veszprem Kezilabda
— Veszprem
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NEKA
— Ferencvaros
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bekescsaba
— Vac
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mosonmagyarovar
— MTK Budapest
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valur
— Afturelding
20:40
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dunajska Streda
— Iuventa Michalovce
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Piotrkowianin
— Zaglebie Lubin
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dobrogea Sud
— Dinamo Bucuresti
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minaur Baia Mare
— Universitatea Suceava
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
— Dunarea Braila
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CS Magura Cisnadiei
— Corona Brasov
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSM Targu Jiu
— Dacia Mioveni
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ramnicu Valcea
— Gloria Bistrita
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SCM Craiova
— Minaur Baia Mare
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zalau
— Rapid Bucuresti
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elche
— Porrino
19:00
|
1st Leg 26:27
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|