Все события
|
MIBR
— Leviatan
23 июн 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sentinels
— NRG
23 июн 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— 100 Thieves
24 июн 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LOUD
— Evil Geniuses
24 июн 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— Cloud9
25 июн 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Titan Esports Club
— JD Gaming
15 июн 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
All Gamers
— TYLOO
16 июн 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bilibili Gaming
— Wolves Esports
16 июн 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FUT Esports
— KOI
18 июн 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BBL Esports
— Fnatic
19 июн 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Heretics
— Natus Vincere
19 июн 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Vitality
— Team Liquid
20 июн 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GIANTX
— Gentle Mates
20 июн 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere
— FUT Esports
21 июн 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BBL Esports
— Karmine Corp
21 июн 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ZETA DIVISION
— DRX
15 июн 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Secret
— Bleed eSports
15 июн 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
T1
— Gen.G Esports
16 июн 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paper Rex
— Talon Esports
16 июн 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rex Regum Qeon
— DetonatioN FocusMe
17 июн 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Secret
— Global Esports
17 июн 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta Unicorns
— DIVIZON
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— XPERION NXT
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED Canids
— 2GAME Esports
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SAGAZ
— Legacy Esports
15 июн 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cicadas Gaming
— Solary
15 июн 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
DVM
— Joblife
15 июн 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valiant
— Akroma
16 июн 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ZERANCE
— Mandatory
16 июн 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HGE Esports
— NOVO Esports
15 июн 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Axolotl
— VX300 Gaming
15 июн 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LONETEAM
— Dsyre
15 июн 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Outplayed
— RTZN
15 июн 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dsyre
— VX300 Gaming
16 июн 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RTZN
— HGE Esports
16 июн 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NOVO Esports
— LONETEAM
16 июн 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
E-Xolos LAZER
— Illicit Gaming
15 июн 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reven eClub
— RETA
15 июн 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kizuna Esports
— Reve Drift Arena
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dragons Esports
— Twisted Minds
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
QoR
— M80
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oxygen Esports
— Dough Bros
15 июн 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SweetNSour
— Apeks
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
apinaorkesteri
— OnlyFins
15 июн 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Formulation Gaming
— Metizport
15 июн 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ex0Tik Gaming
— Impulse Gaming Warriors
16 июн 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PPP
— FTW LECA FC
16 июн 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hurricane Of Feathers
— FUZOS
16 июн 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GTZ Esports
— saw
16 июн 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FTW LECA FC
— Hurricane Of Feathers
17 июн 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
saw
— Ex0Tik Gaming
17 июн 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Impulse Gaming Warriors
— PPP
17 июн 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FUZOS
— GTZ Esports
18 июн 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ramboot Club
— Barca eSports
16 июн 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UCAM Esports
— FIVE Media Clan
16 июн 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ZETA
— Imperium Gaming
16 июн 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FALKE ESPORTS
— KPI Gaming
16 июн 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperium Gaming
— FALKE ESPORTS
17 июн 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barca eSports
— UCAM Esports
17 июн 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KPI Gaming
— Ramboot Club
17 июн 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FIVE Media Clan
— ZETA
17 июн 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barn nong chok
— Santa Gang
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|