Все события
|
BIG
— G2 Esports
07 мая 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion
— Virtus.pro
07 мая 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— FlyQuest
07 мая 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Monte
07 мая 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— FALCONS
14 мая 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Aurora
15 мая 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— MIBR
15 мая 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— inSanitY
12 мая 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— KRU
12 мая 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— O PLANO
12 мая 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— Solid
12 мая 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Intense
13 мая 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Vikings KR
13 мая 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— Hype
13 мая 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— W7M
13 мая 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LEON
— Verdant
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Space
— CYBERSHOKE
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— JANO Esports
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MASONIC
— Viperio
08 мая 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
DMS
— Astralis Talent
08 мая 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Illuminar
— Preasy Esport
08 мая 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— V1dar Gaming
08 мая 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— ENCE Academy
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— ENTERPRISE
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Insilio
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— Entropiq
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Johnny Speeds
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Copenhagen Wolves
— GamerLegion Academy
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unity
— Turow Zgorzelec
08 мая 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Space
— EYEBALLERS
14 мая 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— NRG
07 мая 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— Party Astronauts
07 мая 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— Limitless
08 мая 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIGHT
— One More
08 мая 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— eLevate
08 мая 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
eLevate
— Party Astronauts
08 мая 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limitless
— M80
08 мая 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
One More
— MIGHT
08 мая 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— Carpe Diem
09 мая 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
nouns
— Take Flyte
09 мая 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carpe Diem
— M80
09 мая 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
eLevate
— MIGHT
09 мая 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— LAG
09 мая 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Take Flyte
— nouns
09 мая 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wildcard
— Limitless
09 мая 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LAG
— Party Astronauts
09 мая 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIGHT
— eLevate
09 мая 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mindfreak
— VexX
08 мая 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
VexX
— Mindfreak
08 мая 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PaiN Gaming Academy
— MIBR Academy
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grannys Knockers
— brazylijski luz
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Insilio
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— 500
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sashi Esport
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Intense Game
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— Vikings KR
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— Solid
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— BESTIA
07 мая 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blessed
— Preasy Esport
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viperio
— Dynamo Eclot
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1win
— B8
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— Rest farmers
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Junior
— MOUZ
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ASAKURA
— Nemiga Gaming
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— Top Esports
07 мая 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gen.G
— Fnatic
08 мая 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bilibili Gaming
— PSG Talon
09 мая 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— T1
10 мая 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|