Volleyball
|
Kuwait U-20
— Saudi Arabia U-20
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trentino
— Jastrzebski Wegiel
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit Kazan
— Dynamo Moscow
26 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belogorie
— Fakel
17:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
— Zenit St Petersburg
13:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kuzbass Kemerovo
— Yenisei
26 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
— Dynamo Kazan
13:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leningradka
— Dynamo Moscow
26 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tirana
— Partizani
18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires B
— Nautico Hacoaj
26 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Muhlviertel
— Bad Radkersburg
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Knack Roeselare
— Maaseik
19:30
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Levski
— CSKA Sofia
26 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ceske Budejovice
— Lvi Praha
17:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Usti nad Labem
— Dobrichovice
26 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olymp Praha U-22
— Junior Brno U-22
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mjolnir
— Sorvagur
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nantes
— Levallois
26 Apr 19:00
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MAFC Budapest
— Debreceni
19:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bekescsabai RSE
— MAV-Elore
17:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KA Akureyri
— Afturelding
19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bogor
— Jakarta Garuda
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jakarta BIN
— Jakarta Livin Mandiri
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jakarta Pertamina
— Bandung Bank
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maccabi Haifa Carmel
— Maccabi Jaljulia
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perugia
— Monza
17:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Emma Villas
— Grottazzolina
17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Talmassons
— Futura Giovani Busto
17:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shymkent
— Turan Turkestan
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galeries Tower Highrisers
— Chery Tiggo Crossovers
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Creamline Cool Smashers
— PLDT Home Fibr
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Projekt Warszawa
— Resovia Rzeszow
26 Apr 19:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bielsko-Biala
— Arka Tempo Chelm
16:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Visla Bydgoszcz
— MKS Bedzin
19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
— MKS Imielin
26 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MKS Sokol Mogilno
— Siatkarski Pila
26 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting
— Benfica
16:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AJM Porto
— Porto Volei
18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting
— Vitoria
19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Korabelka
— Murom
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Severyanka
— Sakhalin
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Omichka
— Lokomotiv-2 Kaliningrad
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
MVA Moscow
— Lipetsk
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Uralochka-URGEU
— Tyumen
14:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ufimochka-UGNTU
— Dynamo Anapa
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slavia Bratislava
— UKF Nitra
17:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GEN-I Volley
— SIP Sempeter
18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santanderina
— Utrera
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ushuaia Ibiza
— Leganes
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Madrid Chamberi
— Leganes
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
— Algar Surmenor
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Quang Nam
— Tp Ho Chi Minh
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Quan Doi
— Dong Anh
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cong An Phu Tho
— Canh Sat Co Dong
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vinh Long
— Hung Yen
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|