|
Argentinos Juniors
— Rosario Central
20 Mar 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18239635,"marathonEventId":16878945,"teamNames":["Argentinos Juniors","Rosario Central"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
San Lorenzo
— Godoy Cruz
20 Mar 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251180,"marathonEventId":16890207,"teamNames":["San Lorenzo","Godoy Cruz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Belgrano
— Lanus
21 Mar 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251177,"marathonEventId":16890204,"teamNames":["Belgrano","Lanus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atletico Platense
— Godoy Cruz
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251127,"marathonEventId":16890154,"teamNames":["Atletico Platense","Godoy Cruz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Boca Juniors
— San Lorenzo
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251135,"marathonEventId":16890161,"teamNames":["Boca Juniors","San Lorenzo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Central Cordoba
— Racing de Avellaneda
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251141,"marathonEventId":16890168,"teamNames":["Central Cordoba","Racing de Avellaneda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
— Estudiantes de La Plata
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251138,"marathonEventId":16890165,"teamNames":["Defensa y Justicia","Estudiantes de La Plata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gimnasia La Plata
— Deportivo Riestra
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251156,"marathonEventId":16890183,"teamNames":["Gimnasia La Plata","Deportivo Riestra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Huracan
— River Plate
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251153,"marathonEventId":16890180,"teamNames":["Huracan","River Plate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Independiente Avellaneda
— Atletico Tucuman
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251167,"marathonEventId":16890194,"teamNames":["Independiente Avellaneda","Atletico Tucuman"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
— Banfield
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251170,"marathonEventId":16890197,"teamNames":["Independiente Rivadavia","Banfield"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Instituto
— Argentinos Juniors
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251147,"marathonEventId":16890174,"teamNames":["Instituto","Argentinos Juniors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lanus
— Union de Santa Fe
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251144,"marathonEventId":16890171,"teamNames":["Lanus","Union de Santa Fe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rosario Central
— Barracas Central
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251150,"marathonEventId":16890177,"teamNames":["Rosario Central","Barracas Central"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sarmiento Junin
— Newells Old Boys
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251130,"marathonEventId":16890157,"teamNames":["Sarmiento Junin","Newells Old Boys"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba
— Velez Sarsfield
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251124,"marathonEventId":16890151,"teamNames":["Talleres de Cordoba","Velez Sarsfield"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tigre
— Belgrano
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18251173,"marathonEventId":16890200,"teamNames":["Tigre","Belgrano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
— Almirante Brown
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249669,"marathonEventId":16888732,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Tiro","Almirante Brown"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Talleres Remedios
— San Martin San Juan
21 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249672,"marathonEventId":16888735,"teamNames":["Talleres Remedios","San Martin San Juan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Comunicaciones
— Fenix
23:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18045911,"marathonEventId":16689642,"teamNames":["Comunicaciones","Fenix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Belgrano Reserves
— Banfield Reserves
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292673,"marathonEventId":16930464,"teamNames":["Belgrano Reserves","Banfield Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
— Newell's Old Boys Reserves
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292672,"marathonEventId":16930463,"teamNames":["Defensa y Justicia Reserves","Newell's Old Boys Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gimnasia La Plata Reserves
— Instituto de Cordoba Reserves
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292671,"marathonEventId":16930462,"teamNames":["Gimnasia La Plata Reserves","Instituto de Cordoba Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Central Cordoba Reserves
— Independiente Avellaneda Reserves
22:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18293755,"marathonEventId":16931527,"teamNames":["Central Cordoba Reserves","Independiente Avellaneda Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
— Deportivo Armenio Reserves
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18293747,"marathonEventId":16931519,"teamNames":["Deportivo Laferrere Reserves","Deportivo Armenio Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Villa Dalmine Reserves
— Midland Reserves
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18293748,"marathonEventId":16931520,"teamNames":["Villa Dalmine Reserves","Midland Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Acassuso Reserves
— Sportivo Italiano Reserves
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18293749,"marathonEventId":16931521,"teamNames":["Acassuso Reserves","Sportivo Italiano Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Excursionistas Reserves
— Argentino de Merlo Reserves
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18293750,"marathonEventId":16931522,"teamNames":["Excursionistas Reserves","Argentino de Merlo Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Colegiales Reserves
— Dock Sud Reserves
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18293751,"marathonEventId":16931523,"teamNames":["Colegiales Reserves","Dock Sud Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Deportivo Merlo Reserves
— Comunicaciones Reserves
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18293752,"marathonEventId":16931524,"teamNames":["Deportivo Merlo Reserves","Comunicaciones Reserves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|