Live
|
|
Manchester City (Gabiigol)
— Arsenal (Hermanito)
0:0 (0:0)
90:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Milan (FC CHAMPION)
— Paris Saint-Germain (MOVES IN PARIS)
0:0
0:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— Guild Eagles
1:1 (13:11, 10:13, 12:9)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
3DMAX
— PARIVISION
1:1 (13:8, 6:13, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— mouz NXT
1:0 (13:11, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
EP Genesis
— L&G
1:0 (19:15, 1:7)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Boston Celtics (Ugren)
— Denver Nuggets (Kole)
21:33 (16:25, 5:8)
3:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Philadelphia 76ers (KURTS_2KGRIND-)
— Cleveland Cavaliers (BossVlados-_)
32:33 (19:19, 13:14)
4:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Greece (ka4ika_damn)
— France (megasnake4-PRO)
29:24 (16:19, 13:5)
4:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— Zero Tenacity
30 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— V1dar Gaming
30 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— ENTERPRISE
30 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— GamerLegion Academy
30 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— Nexus Gaming
30 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Permitta
30 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— HAVU
30 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— B8
01 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ex-Preasy
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
01 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— K10
30 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Viperio
01 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preasy Esport
— WOPA
01 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— EXO Clan
02 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yawara
— 9z Academy
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
30 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Endpoint
30 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Soda
02 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
500
— 1WIN
02 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9 Pandas
— Passion UA
30 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alliance
— B8
30 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— NOM
30 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— Preasy Esport
30 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS Academy
— Lazer Cats
30 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Kogutos
— XI
30 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yangon Galacticos
— Team Bright
30 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Zero
— Spiky Gaming
30 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— PSG Talon
01 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
T1
— Estral
01 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— GAM Esports
02 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Top Esports
— LOUD
02 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
WAP Esports
— Spectacled Bears
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Meta Gaming
— Furious Gaming
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Malvinas Gaming
— Undead Gaming
30 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PRIMATE
— Eclipse Chile
30 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Black
— Lore Gaming
01 May 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Academy
— Houston Spartans
02 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Noctem Esports
— Team WaR
01 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— FIVE Media Clan
01 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OMiT EU
— Revived Gaming
01 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Win Miaoyu Esports
— HI Esports
30 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Victorious Gaming
— Lotus Gaming
30 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mighty Tiger Gaming
— Kai Lun Gaming
30 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Talent Gaming
— BOA
02 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AG Super Play
— Dragon Ranger Gaming
03 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rogue Warriors
— eStar Pro
04 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KuaiShow Gaming
— Wolves
05 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— The Forgotten Days
30 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— WYLDE
30 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Future
— Astrea
02 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Scarlett
— Nina
02 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kelazhur
— DisK
02 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cham
— TriGGeR
02 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maru
— TY
02 May 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Creator
— SHIN
02 May 11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|