Live
|
|
Argentina (palkan)
— Portugal (Menez)
0:0
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
England (Sava)
— Netherlands (Honey)
0:0
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
BLEED
— B8
1:1 (13:11, 14:16, 8:4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Infamous
— Estar Backs
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Los Angeles Lakers (eLeL)
— Denver Nuggets (Kole)
31:32 (17:14, 14:18)
4:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New Orleans Pelicans (Djapacmeister)
— Atlanta Hawks (Pakapaka)
35:40 (18:33, 17:7)
3:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Insilio
— HAVU
29 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— RUBY
29 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nexus Gaming
— Endpoint
29 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— Zero Tenacity
30 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— V1dar Gaming
30 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— ENTERPRISE
30 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— GamerLegion Academy
30 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— Nexus Gaming
29 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
500
— Sashi Esport
29 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— AMKAL
29 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
3DMAX
— PARIVISION
29 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alliance
— Endpoint
29 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— ECF
29 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Permitta
30 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— HAVU
30 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— B8
01 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ex-Preasy
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
01 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Martians
— Corinthians
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks Legends
— 777
29 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bitfix Gaming
— Wizard
29 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Foxed Gaming
— Static
29 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
INFURITY
— Metizport X
29 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vanir
— Nordix
29 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nexus Gaming
— LEON
29 Apr 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
30 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Endpoint
30 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Soda
02 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
500
— 1WIN
02 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Sangal
29 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— PARIVISION
29 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN
— Dynamo Eclot
29 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— mouz NXT
29 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Viperio
29 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turow Zgorzelec
— JANO Esports
29 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— NOM
30 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leviathan
— beastcoast
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Infamous
— BOOM Esports
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— PSG Talon
01 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
T1
— Estral
01 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— GAM Esports
02 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Top Esports
— LOUD
02 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
WAP Esports
— Spectacled Bears
29 Apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Meta Gaming
— Furious Gaming
29 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Malvinas Gaming
— Undead Gaming
30 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PRIMATE
— Eclipse Chile
30 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Subliners
— Atlanta FaZe
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
The Young
— TC Grouping
29 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Qing Jiu Club
— Mad Dog Gaming
29 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Titan King's Legion
— WanZhen Esports Club
29 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Win Miaoyu Esports
— HI Esports
30 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Victorious Gaming
— Lotus Gaming
30 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mighty Tiger Gaming
— Kai Lun Gaming
30 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolves Esports
— Make Your Destiny
29 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— Virtus.pro
29 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— The Forgotten Days
30 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— WYLDE
30 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Cruelty
— Six Karma
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|