All Events
|
Monte
— forZe
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— FURIA
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Ninjas in Pyjamas
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Team Liquid
18:30
0%
margin
0% margin on certain markets.
0% margin means the bookmaker takes no commission on the proposed markets, making the odds offered more favourable for the customer. |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— Natus Vincere
05 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— GamerLegion Academy
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RUSH B
— HAVU
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— ENTERPRISE
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AMKAL
— Metizport
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— 9 Pandas
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— TOOMUCHVIDEOGAMES
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heimo Esports
— Jefet
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TBA.ECF
— K10
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viperio
— WOPA
05 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Preasy Esport
05 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— Entropiq
06 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Johnny Speeds
06 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z Academy
— PaiN Gaming Academy
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unity
— WOPA
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— MOUZ
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— 1win
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Junior
— ASAKURA
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Infinity
— beastcoast
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LOUD
— GAM Esports
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ultra Prime Academy
— Anyone's Legend Young
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Subliners
— Las Vegas Legion
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atlanta FaZe
— Carolina Royal Ravens
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Guerrillas
— OpTic Texas
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Heretics
— Seattle Surge
05 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Ultra
— Minnesota Rokkr
05 May 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Los Angeles Thieves
05 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saigon Phantom
— GG Live
05 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
One Star Esports
— Team Flash
05 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rogue Warriors
— eStar Pro
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KuaiShow Gaming
— Wolves
05 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
herO
— Reynor
09 May 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
soO
— GuMiho
09 May 11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NightMare
— Byun
16 May 11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stats
— Dark
23 May 11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— 100 Thieves
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KRU Esports
— Leviatan
05 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cloud9
— MIBR
05 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— LOUD
06 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bilibili Gaming
— FunPlus Phoenix
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nova Esports
— Titan Esports Club
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trace Esports
— EDward Gaming
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
DRX
— Paper Rex
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Leveling
— REVOADA
14 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid Brazil
— MIBR Female
15 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|