Live
|
|
Arsenal (Buconi)
— Tottenham Hotspur (Dacum)
2:1 (2:1)
87:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City (Kallu)
— Manchester United (Gaga)
2:1 (2:1)
90
+1:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Team Secret
— ESMAGAB
1:1 (11:13, 16:12, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
1WIN Gang
— Fearless Cheetahs
1:1 (13:11, 10:13, 3:4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG EQUIPA
— NIP Impact
1:1 (6:13, 13:5, 11:10)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Athena
— Astralis fe
1:1 (9:13, 13:7, 9:5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Monte
— OG
0:0 (10:10)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— PARIVISION
1:1 (13:5, 9:13, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Cloud9
— BB Team
1:1 (4:13, 13:9, 11:4)
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
|
Imperial
— paiN Gaming
0:0 (8:10)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
SIBE Team
— ASAKURA
1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
SouthTeam
— Infinity
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Nigma Galaxy
— Team BDS Academy
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boostgate
— SK Gaming Prime
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Los Heretics
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Fnatic
— KOI
0:0 (12:11)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Boston Celtics (Ugren)
— Los Angeles Lakers (eLeL)
48:43 (12:12, 17:16, 19:15)
4:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Timberwolves (Dzojo)
— Philadelphia 76ers (Jovke)
49:62 (20:19, 14:17, 15:26)
4:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Detroit Pistons (Nikitachikishev_)
— Milwaukee Bucks (Rompiar)
87:74 (21:22, 21:20, 24:20, 21:12)
4:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
ZLOY KAK
— RUNDUK
2:4 (2:2, 0:2, 0:0)
45:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
3DMAX
— sAw
23 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Fnatic
23 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— Eternal Fire
23 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— Sharks
23 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Imperial
23 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— BB Team
23 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FALCONS
— The Mongolz
24 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TyLoo
— G2 Esports
24 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shopify Rebellion
— Talon
22 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— BB Team
22 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— G2.iG
22 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— G2.iG
22 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Shopify Rebellion
22 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— Talon
22 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Tundra Esports
22 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Heroic
22 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— OG
22 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Team Spirit
22 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Xtreme Gaming
22 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OG
— Tundra Esports
22 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— Legacy
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Space
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— ex-Sprout
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
System5
— 9INE
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Mythic
21 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mythic
— BOSS
21 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
DXA
— VexX
20 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rooster
— KZG
20 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KZG
— Rooster
20 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
VexX
— DXA
20 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— 2GAME
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Case Esports
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Solid
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
2GAME
— BESTIA
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— ODDIK
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— RED CANIDS
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— W7M
20 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— AdalYamigos
20 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— Galorys
20 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AdalYamigos
— Sharks
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— Solid
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
W7M
— ODDIK
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limitless Angels
— Shimmer
20 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Karma
— Cleanup crew
20 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wanted Goons Bandits
— COVEN
20 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo Demons
— FURIA Female
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KG Network Female
— Atrix
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
w7m esports Female
— DIVINA Female
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— ENTERPRISE
20 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— Nexus Gaming
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— mouz NXT
20 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Passion UA
— Young Ninjas
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Nemiga Gaming
20 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion
— BIG
20 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leviathan
— X5
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
beastcoast
— AcatSuki
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
— paiN Gaming Academy
25 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seattle Surge
— OpTic Texas
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Heretics
— Toronto Ultra
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Thieves
— Miami Heretics
20 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Las Vegas Legion
— OpTic Texas
20 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seattle Surge
— New York Subliners
20 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Minnesota Rokkr
21 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atlanta FaZe
— Toronto Ultra
21 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|