Live
|
|
Bayern Munich (Jekunam)
— Barcelona (lowheels)
2:2 (2:2)
87:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City (d1pseN)
— Paris Saint-Germain (Bomb1to)
2:2 (1:1)
81:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Napoli (Senior)
— Milan (Arcos)
2:1
45:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain (SAMURAI)
— Atletico Madrid (FANTOM)
2:1 (2:1)
48:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
England (APTEMOH)
— Spain (SHELDY)
0:0
3:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain (Makelele)
— Real Madrid (aka_nolito)
1:0
24:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
500
— Team Secret
0:1 (12:16, 1:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
HAVU
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
0:0 (9:8)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
NightRaid
— GameInside
0:1 (5:13, 12:9)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Permitta
— Passion UA
0:0 (7:5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
AMKAL
— Guild Eagles
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Natus Vincere Junior
— MB Team
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
LGD NBW
— eStar Pro
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Johnny Speeds
— Unity
1:1 (13:5, 9:13, 6:3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Liverpool (GALAKTIKA)
— Inter (Akasha)
0:0 (0:0)
72:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Golden State Warriors (VOVUNN)
— Los Angeles Clippers (REL3IK)
28:20 (21:18, 7:2)
1:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Colorado Avalanche (VENIKSVENIKA)
— Vegas Golden Knights (OneUniq)
1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
35:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
DROBOKOP
— FORGETTW0W
1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
49:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Columbus Blue Jackets (KARIM)
— Saint Louis Blues (PUCK)
1:1 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
3DMAX
— sAw
23 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Fnatic
23 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— Eternal Fire
23 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— Sharks
23 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Imperial
23 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— BB Team
23 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FALCONS
— The Mongolz
24 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TyLoo
— G2 Esports
24 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RUBY
— NOM
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ESMAGAB
— Illuminar
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Viperio
19 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
19 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Dynamo Eclot
19 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
19 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Space
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— ex-Sprout
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
System5
— 9INE
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Mythic
21 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mythic
— BOSS
21 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— 2GAME
19 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Case Esports
19 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Solid
19 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
2GAME
— BESTIA
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— ODDIK
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— RED CANIDS
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— W7M
20 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— AdalYamigos
20 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AdalYamigos
— Sharks
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
W7M
— ODDIK
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN Gang
— Fearless Cheetahs
19 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG EQUIPA
— NIP Impact
19 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Athena
— Astralis fe
19 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Javelins
— VP.Angels
19 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limitless Angels
— Shimmer
20 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wanted Goons Bandits
— COVEN
20 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo Demons
— FURIA Female
19 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KG Network Female
— Atrix
19 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
w7m esports Female
— DIVINA Female
19 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR Academy
— Corinthians
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— paiN Gaming
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— Metizport
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— 9z
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— OG
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— ENTERPRISE
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nexus Gaming
— Young Ninjas
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9 Pandas
— Alliance
19 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— HAVU
19 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sangal
— Nemiga Gaming
19 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— PARIVISION
19 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lemoncats
— Regelett
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Secret
— Nemiga Gaming
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aloha
— BB Team
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— AMKAL
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
brazylijski luz
— Ninjas in Pyjamas
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
DMS
— EYEBALLERS
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
fragmatic
— Guild Eagles
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion
— Sashi Esport
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KOI
— Fnatic
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RUBY
— Aurora
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|