Live
|
|
Benfica (BlackStar98)
— Newcastle United (labotryas)
0:0
27:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Inter (GAMEKOVA)
— Liverpool (KIKILL)
2:1 (1:1)
90:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Bayern Munchen (ISCO)
— Paris Saint-Germain (Billy_Alish)
0:0
33:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Sangal
— JANO Esports
1:1 (3:13, 13:8, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Permitta
— Passion UA
1:0 (19:17, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
GameInside
— Purple haze
1:2 (8:13, 13:2, 10:13)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— ENTERPRISE
0:0 (8:6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
L1ga
— Rest farmers
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
SIBE Team
— ASAKURA
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Neon
— Team Bright
1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
LGD NBW
— BOA
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Bilibili Gaming
— All Gamers
0:0 (3:5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Gen.G Esports
— DRX
0:1 (10:13, 5:6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Bilibili Gaming
— Top Esports
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Oklahoma City Thunder (OFFBEAT_AUTHOR3)
— Dallas Mavericks (BOIDA_06)
10:8
3:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Dallas Stars (floymaloy)
— Colorado Avalanche (Wryi)
0:0
0:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Fire Cats
— Bones Crushers
2:0
9:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Detroit Red Wings (PRO100RAK)
— Tampa Bay Lightning (GOALNIK)
3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
39:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
3DMAX
— sAw
23 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Fnatic
23 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— Eternal Fire
23 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— Sharks
23 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Imperial
23 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— BB Team
23 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FALCONS
— The Mongolz
24 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TyLoo
— G2 Esports
24 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shopify Rebellion
— Talon
22 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— BB Team
22 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— G2.iG
22 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— G2.iG
22 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Shopify Rebellion
22 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— Talon
22 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Tundra Esports
22 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Heroic
22 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— OG
22 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Team Spirit
22 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Xtreme Gaming
22 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OG
— Tundra Esports
22 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sashi Esport
— Cloud9
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— OG
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Illuminar
— Viperio
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RUBY
— Zero Tenacity
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN
— ESMAGAB
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— SinnerS
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Dynamo Eclot
21 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
System5
— 9INE
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Space
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Mythic
21 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mythic
— BOSS
21 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KZG
— Rooster
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
VexX
— DXA
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— W7M
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— AdalYamigos
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— Galorys
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AdalYamigos
— Sharks
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— Solid
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
W7M
— ODDIK
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Illuminar
— ThunderFlash
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— Nexus Gaming
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— mouz NXT
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Passion UA
— Young Ninjas
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Nemiga Gaming
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion
— BIG
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— SIBE Team
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Junior
— Yellow Submarine
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AcatSuki
— SouthTeam
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
— paiN Gaming Academy
25 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dsyre
— SK Gaming Prime
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LionsCreed
— Gentle Mates
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team BDS Academy
— Guasones Team
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Geekay
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Spandau
— Anonymo Esports
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karmine Corp Blue
— Boostgate
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Heretics
— Besiktas e-Sports Club
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dsyre
— Boostgate
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LionsCreed
— Anonymo Esports
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Heretics
— Geekay
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Papara SuperMassive
— Team BDS Academy
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Spandau
— Gentle Mates
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karmine Corp Blue
— SK Gaming Prime
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Besiktas e-Sports Club
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anonymo Esports
— Gentle Mates
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Heretics
— Zero Tenacity
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SK Gaming Prime
— Boostgate
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Besiktas e-Sports Club
— Geekay
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Spandau
— LionsCreed
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karmine Corp Blue
— Dsyre
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Papara SuperMassive
— Guasones Team
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|