Live
|
|
FALCONS
— TyLoo
0:0 (8:9)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
The Mongolz
— G2 Esports
0:0 (12:4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Team Falcons
— Tundra Esports
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Barcelona (Arcos)
— Manchester City (Senior)
0:0
45:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain (nikkitta)
— Real Madrid (lion)
3:2
45:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Napoli (d1pseN)
— Milan (dm1trena)
0:0
0:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Atletico Madrid (GOSHANRUSHAN)
— Paris Saint-Germain (BORISLOVEOG)
2:2 (0:2)
90
+1:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Germany (DELK1NHO)
— Netherlands (SHELDY)
1:1
42:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Liverpool (GALAKTIKA)
— Inter (Akasha)
3:2 (3:1)
57:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Portugal (bekplay)
— England (JUMANJI)
0:0
45
+0:55
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
ex-Preasy
— Nexus Gaming
0:0 (12:12)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Sashi Esport
— Passion UA
1:0 (13:7, 1:3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— Zero Tenacity
0:0 (1:2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Team Sampi
2:1 (19:15, 10:13, 13:10, 3:3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
GameInside
— Purple haze
0:1 (14:16, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
JANO Esports
— Viperio
1:0 (13:2, 1:2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Dragon Ranger Gaming
— AG Super Play
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Elevate
— Dire Wolves
0:1 (4:7, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Los Angeles Lakers (Andrik)
— Los Angeles Clippers (Lalkoff)
60:80 (18:19, 14:25, 14:20, 14:16)
4:55
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Memphis Grizzlies (RINT)
— Orlando Magic (blaylockk)
66:85 (10:20, 18:24, 17:18, 21:23)
5:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
San Antonio Spurs (SHUBO4KA)
— Memphis Grizzlies (LAME_4UP)
8:8
3:55
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Philadelphia 76ers (NOBLE_AV)
— Golden State Warriors (VOVUNN)
38:39 (12:14, 23:19, 3:6)
0:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Dallas Stars (OneUniq)
— Vegas Golden Knights (MiSTaS)
0:2
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Boston Bruins (GALKING13)
— Calgary Flames (GOALNIK)
4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
46:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
Sharks
— M80
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— BB Team
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Virtus.pro
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— Eternal Fire
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— sAw
26 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— 3DMAX
27 Apr 18:30
0%
margin
0% margin on certain markets.
0% margin means the bookmaker takes no commission on the proposed markets, making the odds offered more favourable for the customer. |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OG
— BB Team
15:30
0%
margin
0% margin on certain markets.
0% margin means the bookmaker takes no commission on the proposed markets, making the odds offered more favourable for the customer. |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— Heroic
26 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— G2.iG
26 Apr 15:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— 1WIN
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
VP.Prodigy
— EXO Clan
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis Talent
— Zero Tenacity
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HAVU
— EYEBALLERS
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Illuminar
— Zero Tenacity
26 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— Sangal
26 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— JANO Esports
26 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PARIVISION
— SinnerS
26 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guild Eagles
— BLEED
26 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PARIVISION
— Guild Eagles
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metizport
— Nexus Gaming
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GenOne
— Turow Zgorzelec
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN
— Entropiq
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RUBY
— mouz NXT
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turow Zgorzelec
— JANO Esports
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Lemondogs
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— sunday school
26 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— Aurora
26 Apr 02:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— KZG
26 Apr 03:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rooster
— Rebels
26 Apr 05:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— Wildcard
26 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wildcard
— NRG
26 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nexus Gaming
— Team Secret
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LEON
— VP.Prodigy
28 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
30 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Endpoint
30 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Soda
02 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
26 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— DMS
26 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9 Pandas
— Passion UA
26 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— Alliance
26 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Zero Tenacity
27 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— 1WIN
27 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sangal
— PARIVISION
27 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Dynamo Eclot
27 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
showmakerz
— Begrip Gaming
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
E-Town Gaming
— Full Kareta
26 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— EXO Clan
26 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preasy Esport
— NOM
26 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Copenhagen Wolves
— Johnny Speeds
27 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Astralis Talent
28 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unity
— WOPA
28 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
XI
— KUUSAMO.gg
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Raptors
— Los Kogutos
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
beastcoast
— Infinity
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leviathan
— Estar Backs
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Midas Club
— Estar Backs
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Universitario Esports
— BOOM Esports
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lava
— BOOM Esports
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— PSG Talon
01 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
T1
— Estral
01 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— GAM Esports
02 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Top Esports
— LOUD
02 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
— paiN Gaming Academy
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LOUD Academy
— KaBuM! Academy
26 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|