Live
|
|
Argentina (dm1trena)
— England (d1pseN)
3:2 (2:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Manchester United (Arcos)
— Manchester City (lion)
1:0
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur (Wboy)
— Arsenal (Senior)
1:0
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Tottenham (XLEVEL)
— Milan (BACARDI)
1:0 (1:0)
81:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spain (TUMANEON)
— England (TRAUN)
0:1
30:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Memphis Grizzlies (RINT)
— Los Angeles Lakers (Andrik)
18:23 (14:21, 4:2)
0:54
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Knicks (Moody)
— Los Angeles Clippers (Lalkoff)
24:29 (18:22, 6:7)
2:17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Los Angeles Clippers (REL3IK)
— Miami Heat (XKINGXV2)
0:0
0:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Carolina Hurricanes (floymaloy)
— Florida Panthers (OneUniq)
2:2
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
ESENTUKI
— ZAK19
1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
31:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Carolina Hurricanes (PETYA98)
— New York Rangers (ZAMBONI)
3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
53:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
FALCONS
— TyLoo
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— BB Team
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— M80
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
The Mongolz
— G2 Esports
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Virtus.pro
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— Eternal Fire
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— sAw
26 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— 3DMAX
27 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Tundra Esports
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OG
— BB Team
15:30
0%
margin
0% margin on certain markets.
0% margin means the bookmaker takes no commission on the proposed markets, making the odds offered more favourable for the customer. |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— Heroic
26 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— G2.iG
26 Apr 15:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Insilio
— mouz NXT
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
V1dar Gaming
— 9INE Academy
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Space
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ex-Preasy
— Nexus Gaming
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— 1WIN
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
VP.Prodigy
— EXO Clan
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis Talent
— Zero Tenacity
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HAVU
— EYEBALLERS
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— JANO Esports
26 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sashi Esport
— Passion UA
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PARIVISION
— Guild Eagles
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metizport
— Nexus Gaming
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HAVU
— ECF
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— Zero Tenacity
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Sampi NEXT
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— sunday school
26 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— Aurora
26 Apr 02:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— KZG
26 Apr 03:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rooster
— Rebels
26 Apr 05:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— Wildcard
26 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wildcard
— NRG
26 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nexus Gaming
— Team Secret
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LEON
— VP.Prodigy
28 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
30 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Endpoint
30 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
showmakerz
— Begrip Gaming
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
E-Town Gaming
— Full Kareta
26 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
XI
— KUUSAMO.gg
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Raptors
— Los Kogutos
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
beastcoast
— Infinity
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leviathan
— Estar Backs
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Neon
— IHC
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— PSG Talon
01 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
T1
— Estral
01 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— GAM Esports
02 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Top Esports
— LOUD
02 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
— paiN Gaming Academy
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LOUD Academy
— KaBuM! Academy
26 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Spandau
— Geekay
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Besiktas e-Sports Club
— Team BDS Academy
26 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ground Zero Gaming
— Antic Esports
28 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|