Live
|
|
Dark Horse
— Eagle
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18303479,"marathonEventId":16940746,"teamNames":["Dark Horse","Eagle"],"mainScore":"0:1","matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Bocil
— Team Darleng 3.0
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18303472,"marathonEventId":16940741,"teamNames":["Team Bocil","Team Darleng 3.0"],"mainScore":"0:1","matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
|
Arsenal (d1pseN)
— Atletico Madrid (Jekunam)
0:1 (0:1)
60:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18303553,"marathonEventId":16940814,"teamNames":["Arsenal (d1pseN)","Atletico Madrid (Jekunam)"],"mainScore":"0:1","matchTime":{"seconds":3600,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Main","time":2700,"count":2}]} |
|
|
Borussia Dortmund (Rus_1995_LAN)
— Manchester United (dm1trena)
1:3 (1:3)
60:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299291,"marathonEventId":16936829,"teamNames":["Borussia Dortmund (Rus_1995_LAN)","Manchester United (dm1trena)"],"mainScore":"1:3","matchTime":{"seconds":3600,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Main","time":2700,"count":2}]} |
|
|
|
Sevilla (Wboy)
— Newcastle United (Senior)
3:1 (2:1)
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299164,"marathonEventId":16936702,"teamNames":["Sevilla (Wboy)","Newcastle United (Senior)"],"mainScore":"3:1","matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":true,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Main","time":2700,"count":2}]} |
|
|
|
Chelsea (Fortuna)
— Ajax (ARESH)
1:4 (0:1)
84:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18294073,"marathonEventId":16931804,"teamNames":["Chelsea (Fortuna)","Ajax (ARESH)"],"mainScore":"1:4","matchTime":{"seconds":5040,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Main","time":2700,"count":2}]} |
|
|
|
NightRaid
— Purple haze
1:1 (13:9, 11:13, 2:7)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18303022,"marathonEventId":16940317,"teamNames":["NightRaid","Purple haze"],"mainScore":"1:1","matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
|
Weibo Gaming
— LGD Gaming
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18303564,"marathonEventId":16940825,"teamNames":["Weibo Gaming","LGD Gaming"],"mainScore":"0:0","matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
|
Los Angeles Lakers (Lalkoff)
— Phoenix Suns (Resarke)
9:11
2:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18296832,"marathonEventId":16934429,"teamNames":["Los Angeles Lakers (Lalkoff)","Phoenix Suns (Resarke)"],"mainScore":"9:11","matchTime":{"seconds":150,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Overtime","time":180,"count":20},{"type":"Main","time":300,"count":4}]} |
|
|
Portland Trail Blazers (Moody)
— Memphis Grizzlies (RINT)
9:7
2:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18296817,"marathonEventId":16934414,"teamNames":["Portland Trail Blazers (Moody)","Memphis Grizzlies (RINT)"],"mainScore":"9:7","matchTime":{"seconds":120,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Overtime","time":180,"count":20},{"type":"Main","time":300,"count":4}]} |
|
|
|
New Jersey Devils (Krusman)
— Florida Panthers (floymaloy)
1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18301878,"marathonEventId":16939234,"teamNames":["New Jersey Devils (Krusman)","Florida Panthers (floymaloy)"],"mainScore":"1:2","matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":true,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Main","time":1200,"count":3}]} |
|
|
|
Pittsburgh Penguins (GEENGA01)
— Toronto Maple Leafs (SH0OZY)
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
59:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18301835,"marathonEventId":16939191,"teamNames":["Pittsburgh Penguins (GEENGA01)","Toronto Maple Leafs (SH0OZY)"],"mainScore":"3:1","matchTime":{"seconds":3540,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[{"type":"Main","time":1200,"count":3}]} |
|
All Events
|
Eternal Fire
— GamerLegion
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300135,"marathonEventId":16937629,"teamNames":["Eternal Fire","GamerLegion"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lynn Vision
— The Mongolz
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300138,"marathonEventId":16937634,"teamNames":["Lynn Vision","The Mongolz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Legacy
— Apeks
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300137,"marathonEventId":16937632,"teamNames":["Legacy","Apeks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
sAw
— paiN Gaming
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300139,"marathonEventId":16937633,"teamNames":["sAw","paiN Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ECSTATIC
— Imperial
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300136,"marathonEventId":16937630,"teamNames":["ECSTATIC","Imperial"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ENCE
— FURIA
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300140,"marathonEventId":16937631,"teamNames":["ENCE","FURIA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Geek Fam
— Neon
20 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18291733,"marathonEventId":16929581,"teamNames":["Geek Fam","Neon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Blacklist International
— MAG.Indonesia
20 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18291732,"marathonEventId":16929582,"teamNames":["Blacklist International","MAG.Indonesia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Talon
— Execration
20 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18291734,"marathonEventId":16929583,"teamNames":["Talon","Execration"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Natus Vincere
— ASAKURA
20 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298714,"marathonEventId":16936275,"teamNames":["Natus Vincere","ASAKURA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
1win
— L1ga
20 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298713,"marathonEventId":16936277,"teamNames":["1win","L1ga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Night Pulse
20 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298715,"marathonEventId":16936276,"teamNames":["Virtus.pro","Night Pulse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Bright
— Team Zero
22 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18291725,"marathonEventId":16929574,"teamNames":["Team Bright","Team Zero"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Azure Ray
— The goal of all life is death
22 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18291724,"marathonEventId":16929573,"teamNames":["Azure Ray","The goal of all life is death"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
OG
— Natus Vincere Junior
22 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18301328,"marathonEventId":16938736,"teamNames":["OG","Natus Vincere Junior"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Secret
— MOUZ
22 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18301327,"marathonEventId":16938735,"teamNames":["Team Secret","MOUZ"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
9 Pandas
— Nemiga Gaming
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18301315,"marathonEventId":16938723,"teamNames":["9 Pandas","Nemiga Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Hryvnia
— Rest farmers
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18301335,"marathonEventId":16938743,"teamNames":["Team Hryvnia","Rest farmers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Entity Gaming
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18301322,"marathonEventId":16938730,"teamNames":["Virtus.pro","Entity Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Spirit
— Team Liquid
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18301321,"marathonEventId":16938729,"teamNames":["Team Spirit","Team Liquid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— Team Sampi
06 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249381,"marathonEventId":16888472,"teamNames":["ENTERPRISE","Team Sampi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
BB Team
— Alliance
06 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249383,"marathonEventId":16888470,"teamNames":["BB Team","Alliance"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Preasy Esport
— Zero Tenacity
07 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249382,"marathonEventId":16888473,"teamNames":["Preasy Esport","Zero Tenacity"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
3DMAX
— Young Ninjas
07 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249380,"marathonEventId":16888471,"teamNames":["3DMAX","Young Ninjas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
RUBY
— Espionage
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18301339,"marathonEventId":16938747,"teamNames":["RUBY","Espionage"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
forZe
— PARIVISION
21 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249374,"marathonEventId":16888464,"teamNames":["forZe","PARIVISION"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sprout
— Aurora
22 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249375,"marathonEventId":16888468,"teamNames":["Sprout","Aurora"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Aurora
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
23 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18241067,"marathonEventId":16880347,"teamNames":["Aurora","ALTERNATE aTTaX"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
forZe
— Space
28 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249379,"marathonEventId":16888466,"teamNames":["forZe","Space"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
B8
— Space
29 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18249377,"marathonEventId":16888465,"teamNames":["B8","Space"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mythic
— M80
20 Mar 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18291722,"marathonEventId":16929568,"teamNames":["Mythic","M80"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Party Astronauts
— Take Flyte
20 Mar 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18291719,"marathonEventId":16929570,"teamNames":["Party Astronauts","Take Flyte"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
M80
— Mythic
20 Mar 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18291721,"marathonEventId":16929569,"teamNames":["M80","Mythic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Take Flyte
— Party Astronauts
20 Mar 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18291720,"marathonEventId":16929571,"teamNames":["Take Flyte","Party Astronauts"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NIP Impact
— ENCE Athena
20 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235283,"marathonEventId":16874737,"teamNames":["NIP Impact","ENCE Athena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Team Spirit Female
— VP.Angels
20 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235284,"marathonEventId":16874746,"teamNames":["Team Spirit Female","VP.Angels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Astralis fe
— GUILD fe
21 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18241074,"marathonEventId":16880354,"teamNames":["Astralis fe","GUILD fe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fearless Cheetahs
— GamerLegion Prism
21 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235279,"marathonEventId":16874741,"teamNames":["Fearless Cheetahs","GamerLegion Prism"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
cleanup crew fe
— Wanted Goons Bandits
21 Mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235315,"marathonEventId":16874770,"teamNames":["cleanup crew fe","Wanted Goons Bandits"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
FlyQuest RED
— Limitless Angels
21 Mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235319,"marathonEventId":16874771,"teamNames":["FlyQuest RED","Limitless Angels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
COVEN
— Nouns fe
22 Mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235314,"marathonEventId":16874772,"teamNames":["COVEN","Nouns fe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Shimmer
— Team Karma
22 Mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235318,"marathonEventId":16874778,"teamNames":["Shimmer","Team Karma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fluxo Demons
— MIBR Female
20 Mar 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235467,"marathonEventId":16874923,"teamNames":["Fluxo Demons","MIBR Female"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
GENKID4M4
— DIVINA Female
20 Mar 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235476,"marathonEventId":16874931,"teamNames":["GENKID4M4","DIVINA Female"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
FURIA Female
— Atrix
21 Mar 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18235468,"marathonEventId":16874929,"teamNames":["FURIA Female","Atrix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sharks Youngsters
— Bombril 1001 Utilidadestim
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18301346,"marathonEventId":16938753,"teamNames":["Sharks Youngsters","Bombril 1001 Utilidadestim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MIBR Academy
— Intense Game
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18301344,"marathonEventId":16938752,"teamNames":["MIBR Academy","Intense Game"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
NIGERIA 96
— 9z Academy
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18301348,"marathonEventId":16938755,"teamNames":["NIGERIA 96","9z Academy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
LODIS
— ENTERPRISE
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18294872,"marathonEventId":16932533,"teamNames":["LODIS","ENTERPRISE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mikstura1234
— Illuminar
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18294860,"marathonEventId":16932525,"teamNames":["Mikstura1234","Illuminar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ThunderFlash
— Turow Zgorzelec
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18294865,"marathonEventId":16932521,"teamNames":["ThunderFlash","Turow Zgorzelec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Verdant
— The Neighbours
19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18303457,"marathonEventId":16940728,"teamNames":["Verdant","The Neighbours"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
K10
— Raptors
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18303458,"marathonEventId":16940727,"teamNames":["K10","Raptors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Viperio
— GamerLegion Academy
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18282489,"marathonEventId":16920671,"teamNames":["Viperio","GamerLegion Academy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Astralis Talent
— ROSOMAHA
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18282490,"marathonEventId":16920669,"teamNames":["Astralis Talent","ROSOMAHA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Turow Zgorzelec
20 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18282491,"marathonEventId":16920672,"teamNames":["Dynamo Eclot","Turow Zgorzelec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Twisted Minds
— Anubis Gaming
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258824,"marathonEventId":16897630,"teamNames":["Twisted Minds","Anubis Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
GnG Esports
— RA'AD
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258830,"marathonEventId":16897631,"teamNames":["GnG Esports","RA'AD"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nigma Galaxy
— One More Esports
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258825,"marathonEventId":16897634,"teamNames":["Nigma Galaxy","One More Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Geekay
— Fox Gaming
20 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18258827,"marathonEventId":16897632,"teamNames":["Geekay","Fox Gaming"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
SPIKE syndicate
— BeFive Esports
05 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18285321,"marathonEventId":16923420,"teamNames":["SPIKE syndicate","BeFive Esports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
paiN Gaming
— KaBuM! e-Sports
22 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18301357,"marathonEventId":16938764,"teamNames":["paiN Gaming","KaBuM! e-Sports"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
RED Canids
— Los Grandes
23 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18301358,"marathonEventId":16938765,"teamNames":["RED Canids","Los Grandes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|