Live
|
|
England (lowheels)
— Netherlands (dm1trena)
2:2 (2:2)
69:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Germany (Jekunam)
— Argentina (d1pseN)
5:1 (4:0)
69:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Roma (Koftovsky)
— Milan (lion)
2:1
45:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Manchester City (ANIMELOVER)
— Paris Saint-Germain (BORISLOVEOG)
0:1 (0:1)
54:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Portugal (PAPAERMOLA)
— Germany (DELK1NHO)
0:0
3:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
0:0 (11:10)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
GameInside
— REMBAZA
1:0 (13:9, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
9 Pandas
— Alliance
1:1 (13:1, 17:19, 1:10)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Team Sampi
— BLEED
1:0 (13:10, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Rest farmers
— MB Team
1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Nova Esports
— FunPlus Phoenix
0:0 (3:1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Los Angeles Clippers (Lalkoff)
— Boston Celtics (ViTOR)
22:28 (12:22, 10:6)
1:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oklahoma City Thunder (panteraxball)
— Memphis Grizzlies (RINT)
26:23 (22:19, 4:4)
1:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Houston Rockets (ONSHORY)
— Los Angeles Clippers (DIMKA1998RU)
42:42 (16:13, 13:20, 13:9)
3:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Colorado Avalanche (floymaloy)
— Dallas Stars (OneUniq)
1:1
19:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
DROBOKOP
— Bones Crushers
0:0
19:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
3DMAX
— sAw
23 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Fnatic
23 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— Eternal Fire
23 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— Sharks
23 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Imperial
23 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— BB Team
23 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FALCONS
— The Mongolz
24 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TyLoo
— G2 Esports
24 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shopify Rebellion
— Talon
22 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— BB Team
22 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— G2.iG
22 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— G2.iG
22 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Shopify Rebellion
22 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— Talon
22 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Tundra Esports
22 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Heroic
22 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— OG
22 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Team Spirit
22 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Xtreme Gaming
22 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OG
— Tundra Esports
22 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Metizport
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— OG
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— MIBR
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JANO Esports
— NOM
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Secret
— ESMAGAB
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rebels
— brazylijski luz
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Space
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— ex-Sprout
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
System5
— 9INE
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Mythic
21 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mythic
— BOSS
21 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— 2GAME
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Case Esports
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Solid
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
2GAME
— BESTIA
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— ODDIK
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— RED CANIDS
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— W7M
20 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— AdalYamigos
20 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— Galorys
20 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AdalYamigos
— Sharks
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— Solid
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
W7M
— ODDIK
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN Gang
— Fearless Cheetahs
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG EQUIPA
— NIP Impact
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Athena
— Astralis fe
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Javelins
— VP.Angels
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pigeons
— GUILD
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limitless Angels
— Shimmer
20 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wanted Goons Bandits
— COVEN
20 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo Demons
— FURIA Female
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KG Network Female
— Atrix
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
w7m esports Female
— DIVINA Female
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AVEZ
— ThunderFlash
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— 9INE Academy
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— HAVU
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sangal
— Nemiga Gaming
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— PARIVISION
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— AMKAL
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Nemiga Gaming
20 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion
— BIG
20 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— Eternal Fire
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cloud9
— Sashi Esport
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|