All Events
|
FALCONS
— The Mongolz
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TyLoo
— G2 Esports
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— 3DMAX
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— sAw
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Astralis
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— Eternal Fire
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— BB Team
25 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— M80
25 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— Team Liquid
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shopify Rebellion
— G2.iG
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Talon
— Team Falcons
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Gaimin Gladiators
14:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OG
— Team Spirit
14:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tundra Esports
— Xtreme Gaming
14:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Guild Eagles
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— 9INE Academy
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— PARIVISION
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Astralis Talent
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Permitta
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Space
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Passion UA
— Permitta
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Endpoint
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HAVU
— ECF
25 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— Zero Tenacity
25 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— ARCRED
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit Academy
— Dynamo Eclot
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ThunderFlash
— Turow Zgorzelec
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— KRC Genk
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Insilio
— Entropiq
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team PeeP
— Lilmix
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turow Zgorzelec
— Los Kogutos
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— sunday school
26 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— Aurora
26 Apr 02:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— KZG
26 Apr 03:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rooster
— Rebels
26 Apr 05:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Mythic
25 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mythic
— BOSS
25 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— BLEED
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kario Mart
— Regelett
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
showmakerz
— Begrip Gaming
25 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
E-Town Gaming
— Full Kareta
26 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
L&G
— 777
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
lajtbitexe
— EPIC DUDES
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
XI
— KUUSAMO.gg
25 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fantasy Gaming
— VitaPLUR gum
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lava
— AcatSuki
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
beastcoast
— Infinity
25 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Universitario Esports
— Estar Backs
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Midas Club
— Infamous
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Midas Club
— Lava
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— PSG Talon
01 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— GAM Esports
02 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
— paiN Gaming Academy
25 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LOUD Academy
— KaBuM! Academy
26 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Spandau
— Geekay
25 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Besiktas e-Sports Club
— Team BDS Academy
26 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|