All Events
|
3DMAX
— sAw
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Fnatic
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— Eternal Fire
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— Sharks
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Imperial
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— BB Team
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FALCONS
— The Mongolz
24 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TyLoo
— G2 Esports
24 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— Talon
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shopify Rebellion
— Team Liquid
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— G2.iG
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shopify Rebellion
— BB Team
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Talon
— G2.iG
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Team Liquid
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— OG
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Xtreme Gaming
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tundra Esports
— Heroic
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Xtreme Gaming
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— OG
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Tundra Esports
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sangal
— ex-Preasy
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GUN5
— 500
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nexus Gaming
— Illuminar
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LEON
— JANO Esports
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HAVU
— 1WIN
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RUBY
— GenOne
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Insilio
— EYEBALLERS
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viperio
— GamerLegion Academy
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sashi Esport
— BLEED
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metizport
— Alliance
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nexus Gaming
— AMKAL
24 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Passion UA
— Permitta
24 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Sashi Esport
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— BLEED
24 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Endpoint
24 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HAVU
— ECF
25 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EYEBALLERS
— Zero Tenacity
25 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— Dynamo Eclot
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— sunday school
26 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— Aurora
26 Apr 02:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— KZG
26 Apr 03:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rooster
— Rebels
26 Apr 05:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Mythic
25 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mythic
— BOSS
25 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— Zero Tenacity
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— B8
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brute
— EP Genesis
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
L&G
— 777
24 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
lajtbitexe
— EPIC DUDES
24 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
— paiN Gaming Academy
25 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LOUD Academy
— KaBuM! Academy
26 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Top Esports Challenger
— Team WE Academy
24 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JiJieHao
— MAX
24 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LNG Academy
— Joy Dream
24 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Spandau
— Nigma Galaxy
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Geekay
— Karmine Corp Blue
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ground Zero Gaming
— Antic Esports
28 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Thieves
— Carolina Royal Ravens
26 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Guerrillas
— Minnesota Rokkr
26 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Los Angeles Guerrillas
27 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Ultra
— Carolina Royal Ravens
27 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Rokkr
— Los Angeles Thieves
27 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seattle Surge
— Las Vegas Legion
28 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OpTic Texas
— Miami Heretics
28 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Subliners
— Atlanta FaZe
28 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|