Esports
|
3DMAX
— sAw
23 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Fnatic
23 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— Eternal Fire
23 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— Sharks
23 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Imperial
23 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— BB Team
23 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FALCONS
— The Mongolz
24 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TyLoo
— G2 Esports
24 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JANO Esports
— Sampi NEXT
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RUBY
— NOM
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Viperio
19 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
19 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— Nexus Gaming
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— Zero Tenacity
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HAVU
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— ENCE Academy
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Dynamo Eclot
19 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
19 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Space
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— ex-Sprout
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
System5
— 9INE
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Mythic
21 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mythic
— BOSS
21 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— 2GAME
19 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Case Esports
19 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Solid
19 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
2GAME
— BESTIA
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— ODDIK
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— RED CANIDS
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— W7M
20 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— AdalYamigos
20 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AdalYamigos
— Sharks
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
W7M
— ODDIK
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN Gang
— Fearless Cheetahs
19 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG EQUIPA
— NIP Impact
19 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Athena
— Astralis fe
19 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Javelins
— VP.Angels
19 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limitless Angels
— Shimmer
20 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wanted Goons Bandits
— COVEN
20 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo Demons
— FURIA Female
19 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KG Network Female
— Atrix
19 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
w7m esports Female
— DIVINA Female
19 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR Academy
— Corinthians
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— paiN Gaming
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— Metizport
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— 9z
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— OG
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— Passion UA
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— ENTERPRISE
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nexus Gaming
— Young Ninjas
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lemoncats
— Regelett
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— LEON
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AMKAL
— Guild Eagles
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Secret
— Nemiga Gaming
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Rest farmers
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Junior
— MB Team
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yellow Submarine
— SIBE Team
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SouthTeam
— Estar Backs
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
— paiN Gaming Academy
25 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
All Gamers
— Kingzone
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stand Point Gaming
— Douyu Gaming
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Qing Jiu Club
— Mighty Tiger Gaming
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|