Esports
|
3DMAX
— sAw
23 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Fnatic
23 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— Eternal Fire
23 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— Sharks
23 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Imperial
23 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— BB Team
23 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FALCONS
— The Mongolz
24 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TyLoo
— G2 Esports
24 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— GamerLegion
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Bad News Kangaroos
30 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— PERA
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Heroic
30 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
forZe
— Monte
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— Team Liquid
30 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— BOSS
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Natus Vincere
01 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shopify Rebellion
— Talon
22 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— BB Team
22 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— G2.iG
22 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— G2.iG
22 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Shopify Rebellion
22 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— Talon
22 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Tundra Esports
22 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Heroic
22 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— OG
22 Apr 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Team Spirit
22 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Xtreme Gaming
22 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OG
— Tundra Esports
22 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— paiN Gaming
04:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Space
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Apeks
— ex-Sprout
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
System5
— 9INE
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Mythic
21 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mythic
— BOSS
21 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
DXA
— VexX
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rooster
— KZG
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KZG
— Rooster
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
VexX
— DXA
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— W7M
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— AdalYamigos
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— Galorys
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AdalYamigos
— Sharks
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— Solid
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
W7M
— ODDIK
21 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— ENTERPRISE
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— Nexus Gaming
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— mouz NXT
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Passion UA
— Young Ninjas
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Nemiga Gaming
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion
— BIG
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
— paiN Gaming Academy
25 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Thieves
— Miami Heretics
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Las Vegas Legion
— OpTic Texas
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seattle Surge
— New York Subliners
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Minnesota Rokkr
21 Apr 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atlanta FaZe
— Toronto Ultra
21 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Flash Wolves
— Deep Cross
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BanMei Gaming
— ONE Team
21 Apr 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Victorious Gaming
— HI Esports
22 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
The Young
— Mad Dog Gaming
22 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lotus Gaming
— Kai Lun Gaming
22 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Qing Jiu Club
— Titan King's Legion
22 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kai Lun Gaming
— HI Esports
23 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mighty Tiger Gaming
— Win Miaoyu Esports
23 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Titan King's Legion
— Lotus Gaming
23 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
WanZhen Esports Club
— TC Grouping
23 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Qing Jiu Club
— Win Miaoyu Esports
24 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mighty Tiger Gaming
— Victorious Gaming
24 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
WanZhen Esports Club
— The Young
24 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TC Grouping
— Mad Dog Gaming
24 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|