Flyweight (57 kg). Winner.  04 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Uguev, Zaur 1.82
Atli, Suleyman 3.46
Micic, Stevan 4.75
Takahashi, Yuki 8.40
Kumar Dahiya, Ravi 12.50
Sanaev, Nurislam 12.50
Atri, Reza 16.75
Tigreros, Oscar 16.75
Name Price
Bekhbayar, Erdenebatyn 22.00
Abdullaev, Gulomjon 36.00
Gilman, Thomas 36.00
Iuna Fafe, Diamantino 36.00
Harutunyan, Arsen 56.00
Kherbache, Abdelhak 106.00
Liu, Minghu 176.00
Vangelov, Georgi 176.00
Middleweight (86 kg). Winner.  04 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Taylor, David 1.727
Yazdani, Hassan 2.28
Punia, Deepak 6.10
Naifonov, Artur 8.00
Amine, Myles 17.25
Reichmuth, Stefan 17.25
Ambrocio, Pool 22.00
Shapiev, Javrail 35.00
Name Price
Takatani, Sosuke 35.00
Shabanau, Ali 56.00
Izquierdo, Carlos 106.00
Lin, Zushen 106.00
Makojev, Boris 106.00
Agiomor, Ekerekeme 165.00
Benferdjallah, Fateh 165.00
Gocen, Osman 165.00
Heavyweight (125 kg). Winner.  05 Aug 02:00
Others On Request
Name Price
Petriashvili, Geno 2.60
Akgul, Taha 3.16
Steveson, Gable Dan 3.30
Batirmurzaev, Yusup 14.00
Kozyrev, Sergey 21.00
Khramiankou, Dzianis 25.00
Khotsianivskyi, Oleksandr 38.00
Deng, Zhiwei 61.00
Name Price
Dhesi, Amar 83.00
Lazarev, Aiaal 83.00
Abdelmottaleb, Diaaeldin Kamal Gouda 165.00
Berrahal, Djahid 165.00
Cudinovic, Gennadij 165.00
Lkhagvagerel, Monkhtoriin 165.00
Shala, Egzon 165.00
Lightweight (74 kg). Winner.  05 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Dake, Kyle 1.57
Sidakov, Zaurbek 2.90
Chamizo, Frank 5.80
Kadimagomedov, Magomedkhabib 14.50
Kaisanov, Daniyar 17.50
Abdurakhmonov, Bekzod 23.00
Kentchadze, Avtandil 25.00
Gomez, Franklin 26.00
Name Price
Hosseinkhani, Mostafa 29.00
Gadzhiyev, Khadzhimurad 41.00
Okui, Mao 67.00
Mykhailov, Vasyl 121.00
Garzon, Geandry 201.00
Rybicki, Kamil 265.00
Hussen, Amr Reda 475.00
Midana, Augusto 951.00
Bantamweight (65 kg). Winner.  06 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Rashidov, Gadzhimurad 1.97
Punia, Bajrang 4.10
Otoguro, Takuto 6.15
Tevanyan, Vazgen 6.15
Muszukajev, Iszmail 7.70
Niyazbekov, Daulet 9.20
Aliyev, Haji 12.25
Tulga, Tomor-Ochiryn 16.25
Name Price
Valdes, Alejandro 16.25
Yazdani, Amir Mohammad 27.00
Gadzhiev, Magomedmurad 35.00
Pilidis, Georgios 106.00
Adama, Diatta 165.00
Akmataliev, Ernazar 165.00
Dakhlaoui, Haithem 165.00
Destribats, Agustin 165.00
Light-Heavyweight (97 kg). Winner.  06 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Sadulaev, Abdulrashid 1.33
Mohammadian, Mohammad Hossein 5.40
Snyder, Kyle 5.95
Conyedo, Abraham 15.00
Nurov, Magomedgadzhi 15.00
Sharifov, Sharif 15.00
Odikadze, Elizbar 18.25
Yergali, Alisher 18.25
Name Price
Ibragimov, Magomed 23.00
Saritov, Albert 23.00
Steen, Jordan 28.00
Hushtyn, Aliaksandr 38.00
Farj, Mohammed 111.00
Karadeniz, Suleyman 176.00
Saadaoui, Mohamed 176.00
Salas, Reineris 176.00
Flyweight (60 kg). Winner.  01 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Fumita, Kenichiro 2.20
Emelin, Sergey 2.32
Ainagulov, Meirambek 8.10
Kamal, Kerem 8.10
Ciobanu, Victor 12.00
Nejati, Alireza 16.25
Walihan, Sailike 16.25
Sharshenbekov, Zholaman 19.25
Name Price
Kinsinger, Etienne 22.00
Temirov, Lenur 22.00
Orta, Luis 35.00
Tasmuradov, Elmurat 35.00
Hafizov, Ildar 106.00
Mahmoud, Haithem 106.00
Fergat, Abdelkarim 165.00
Melikyan, Armen 165.00
Heavyweight (130 kg). Winner.  01 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Lopez Nunes, Mijain 1.90
Kayaalp, Riza 2.03
Semenov, Sergey 9.80
Kajaia, Iakob 18.50
Abdullaev, Muminjon 20.50
Mirzazadeh, Amin 20.50
Kim, Min-Seok 23.00
Mohamed, Abdellatif 23.00
Name Price
Alexuc-Ciurariu, Alin 26.00
Acosta, Yasmani 31.00
Kuosmanen, Elias 38.00
Vititin, Artur 43.00
Popp, Eduard 81.00
Guennichi, Amine 151.00
Knystautas, Mantas 185.00
Soghomonyan, Eduard 185.00
Light-Heavyweight (97 kg). Winner.  02 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Evloev, Musa 1.84
Aleksanyan, Artur 2.31
Saravi, Mohammadhadi 8.80
Ildem, Cenk 23.00
Kajaia, Mikheil 23.00
Hancock, G'Angelo 25.00
Michalik, Tadeusz 32.00
Milov, Kiril 32.00
Name Price
Savolainen, Arvi 32.00
Dzhuzupbekov, Uzur 43.00
Rosillo, Gabriel 43.00
Boudjemline, Adem 71.00
Melia, Giorgi 71.00
Achouri, Haykel 140.00
Szoke, Alex 140.00
Omarov, Artur 215.00
Lightweight (77 kg). Winner.  02 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Lorincz, Tamas 1.93
Chekhirkin, Aleksandr 4.30
Bjurberg Kessidis, Alex 6.10
Geraei, Mohammad Ali 8.90
Chalyan, Karapet 12.25
Berdimuratov, Jalgasbay 13.25
Huseynov, Rafig 14.25
Zhadrayev, Demeu 31.00
Name Price
Makhmudov, Akzhol 34.00
Mnatsakanian, Aik 34.00
Starcevic, Bozo 43.00
Shohei, Yabiku 106.00
Maafi, Lamjed 111.00
Pena, Yosvanys 165.00
Ait Ouagram, Zied 226.00
Leyva Yepez, Alfonso 265.00
Bantamweight (67 kg). Winner.  03 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Borrero, Ismael 1.75
Surkov, Artem 4.65
Geraei, Mohammad Reza 8.60
Nemes, Mate 9.90
Stabler, Frank 9.90
El-Sayed, Mohamed Ibrahim 11.25
Korpasi, Balint 18.75
Sancho, Alejandro 27.00
Han-Su, Ryu 34.00
Name Price
Bjerrehuus, Fredrik 46.00
Horta, Julian 46.00
Nasr, Souleymen 73.00
Zoidze, Ramaz 101.00
Aslanyan, Karen 151.00
Merabet, Abdelmalek 151.00
Nasibov, Parviz 215.00
Al-Obaidi, Aker 226.00
Middleweight (87 kg). Winner.  03 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Beleniuk, Zhan 2.27
Lorincz, Viktor 2.92
Kudla, Denis 6.40
Datunashvili, Zurabi 6.90
Assakalov, Rustam 15.25
Gobadze, Lasha 15.25
Maskevich, Kiryl 16.25
Abbasov, Islam 32.00
Name Price
Metwally, Mohamed 41.00
Stefanowicz jr., John Walter 41.00
Sid Azara, Bachir 64.00
Azisbekov, Atabek 121.00
Gregorich, Daniel 121.00
Tursynov, Nursultan 121.00
Huklek, Ivan 215.00
Peng, Fei 215.00
Heavyweight (76 kg). Winner.  01 Aug 05:00
Name Price
Gray, Adeline 1.79
Rotter-Focken, Aline 5.15
Wiebe, Erica 8.50
Minagawa, Hiroe 9.50
Vorobieva, Natalia 13.75
Zhou, Qian 13.75
Adar, Yasemin 17.00
Mae, Epp 17.00
Name Price
Marzaliuk, Vasilisa 23.00
Syzdykova, Elmira 23.00
Belinska, Alla 46.00
Ferreira, Aline 46.00
Medet Kyzy, Aiperi 58.00
Ochirbatyn, Burmaa 98.00
Amer, Samar 251.00
Sghaier, Zaineb 251.00
Light-Heavyweight (68 kg). Winner.  02 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Mensah, Tamyra 1.55
Oborududu, Blessing 7.50
Sara, Dosho 7.50
Larroque, Koumba 8.60
Zhou, Feng 8.60
Cherkasova, Alla 13.00
Velieva, Khanum 17.00
Manolova, Elis 17.25
Name Price
Soronzonbold, Battsetseg 17.25
Sanchez, Yudaris 23.00
Wieszczek, Agnieszka 28.00
Mostafa, Enas 38.00
Schell, Anna 61.00
Lappage, Danielle 116.00
Zhumanazarova, Meerim 116.00
Hristova, Mimi 185.00
Middleweight (62 kg). Winner.  03 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Tynybekova, Aisuluu 2.59
Kawai, Yukako 3.38
Yusein, Taybe 4.65
Johansson, Henna 9.50
Miracle, Kayla 12.75
Grigorjeva, Anastasija 14.00
Sastin, Marianna 18.00
Incze, Kriszta 19.00
Name Price
Amri, Marwa 25.00
Ovcharova, Lyubov 31.00
Khurelkhuugiin, Bolortuyaa 43.00
Long, Jia 67.00
Malik, Sonam 67.00
Nunes, Lais 67.00
Koliadenko, Iryna 140.00
Adeniyi, Aminat 215.00
Lightweight (57 kg). Winner.  04 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Risako, Kawai 1.92
Ningning, Rong 3.94
Adekuoroye, Odunayo 4.60
Maroulis, Helen Louise 8.20
Kurachkina, Iryna 10.25
Koblova, Valeria 12.25
Hrushyna, Alina 34.00
Malik, Anshu 34.00
Name Price
Nichita, Anastasia 34.00
Wrzesien, Jowita 53.00
Nikolova, Evelina 88.00
Bousetta, Siwar 165.00
Camara, Fatoumata 165.00
Khongorzul, Boldsaikhany 165.00
Riviere, Mathilde 165.00
Valencia, Alma 165.00
Bantamweight (53 kg). Winner.  05 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Mukaida, Mayu 2.14
Phogat, Vinesh 2.65
Winchester, Jacarra 9.30
Valverde, Luisa 10.25
Pang, Qianyu 13.75
Bolortuyaa, Bat-Ochiryn 23.00
Mattsson, Sofia 23.00
Prevolaraki, Maria 23.00
Name Price
Khoroshavtseva, Olga 28.00
Zasina, Roksana 28.00
Amanzhol, Tatyana 38.00
Ana, Andreea 58.00
Kaladzinskaya, Vanesa 58.00
Aquino, Rckaela 106.00
Essombe, Joseph 185.00
Herin Avila, Laura 185.00
Flyweight (50 kg). Winner.  06 Aug 02:00
Name Price
Susaki, Yui 1.42
Stadnik, Mariya 2.60
Vuc, Alina 9.80
Hildebrandt, Sarah 21.00
Livach, Oksana 21.00
Orshush, Stalvira 21.00
Sun, Yanan 21.00
Demirhan, Evin 28.00
Name Price
Islamova, Valentina 28.00
Namuuntsetseg, Tsogt-Ochiryn 61.00
Selishka, Miglena 61.00
Yepez, Lucia 61.00
Bisla, Seema 116.00
Guzman, Yusneylys 116.00
Hamdi, Sarra 116.00
Idris, Adijat 185.00