Water Polo
|
Crvena Zvezda
— Jadran Herceg Novi
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18378040,"marathonEventId":17013100,"teamNames":["Crvena Zvezda","Jadran Herceg Novi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jadran Split
— Novi Beograd 11. April
19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18378041,"marathonEventId":17013101,"teamNames":["Jadran Split","Novi Beograd 11. April"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Partizan
— Mornar Split
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18378066,"marathonEventId":17013126,"teamNames":["Partizan","Mornar Split"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— Alimos NAS
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382460,"marathonEventId":17017440,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","Alimos NAS"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferencvarosi
— Vasas Budapest
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18368606,"marathonEventId":17003967,"teamNames":["Ferencvarosi","Vasas Budapest"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TeLiMar
— Ortigia
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18386224,"marathonEventId":17021107,"teamNames":["TeLiMar","Ortigia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trieste
— Savona
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18386225,"marathonEventId":17021108,"teamNames":["Trieste","Savona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Camogli
— Quinto
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18386229,"marathonEventId":17021112,"teamNames":["Camogli","Quinto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Roma
— Roma Vis Nova
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18386228,"marathonEventId":17021111,"teamNames":["Roma","Roma Vis Nova"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Salerno
— Posillipo
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18386230,"marathonEventId":17021113,"teamNames":["Salerno","Posillipo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|