Volleyball
|
Trentino
— Jastrzebski Wegiel
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit Kazan
— Dynamo Moscow
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belogorie
— Fakel
25 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
— Zenit St Petersburg
25 Apr 13:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kuzbass Kemerovo
— Yenisei
13:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
— Dynamo Kazan
25 Apr 13:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leningradka
— Dynamo Moscow
17:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Uralochka-NTMK
— Tulitza
14:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tirana
— Skenderbeu
18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
77 FC
— Italiano
25 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CADM
— Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
25 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GEVP
— Estudiantil Porteno
25 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
La Matanza
— Universitario de La Plata
25 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNLAM
— Bella Vista
25 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires B
— Nautico Hacoaj
26 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Lanus
— Glorias
25 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Llavallol
— GEBA
25 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benito Quinquela Martin
— Deportivo Moron
25 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CANG
— Defensores de Banfield B
25 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Porteno Atletico
— Galicia
25 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Muhlviertel
— Bad Radkersburg
27 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Knack Roeselare
— Maaseik
25 Apr 19:30
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rede Cuca
— Brasilia Volei
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Goias
— Neurologia Ativa
25 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ceske Budejovice
— Lvi Praha
25 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mjolnir
— Sorvagur
25 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Drattur
— Fleyr
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saint-Nazaire
— Tours
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stuttgart
— Schweriner
19:20
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Olympiacos
15:30
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
OSSC
— Szechenyi IDSE
19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bekescsabai RSE
— MAV-Elore
25 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MAFC Bercsenyi DSK
— Kozgaz
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viadukt SE
— Corvinus Egyetemi
18:20
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
TFSE-2
— Budapest Bunnies II
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hamar
— Afturelding
20:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KA Akureyri
— Afturelding
25 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba
— Maccabi Hod Hasharon
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perugia
— Monza
25 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trentino
— Milano
19:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Emma Villas
— Grottazzolina
25 Apr 17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Albisola Pallavolo
— Sabazia Banca Alpi Marittime
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
CUS Napoli
— Athena Napoli
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Conegliano
— Savino Del Bene Scandicci
19:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turan Turkestan
— Aysultan
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orion Doetinchem
— Draisma Dynamo
19:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galeries Tower Highrisers
— Chery Tiggo Crossovers
25 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Creamline Cool Smashers
— PLDT Home Fibr
25 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aluron Virtu
— Jastrzebski Wegiel
19:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bielsko-Biala
— Arka Tempo Chelm
25 Apr 16:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Visla Bydgoszcz
— MKS Bedzin
25 Apr 19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UKS Iskra Warszawa
— HTC Flot MOS Wola Warszawa
17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting
— Benfica
25 Apr 16:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leixoes
— AA Espinho
21:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AJM Porto
— Porto Volei
25 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting
— Vitoria
25 Apr 19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Famoes
— Oeiras
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Omichka
— Sakhalin
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tyumen
— MVA Moscow
14:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Anapa
— Uralochka-URGEU
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|