Volleyball
|
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
— Fakel
30 Mar 12:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385350,"marathonEventId":17020267,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Novosibirsk","Fakel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— Zenit St Petersburg
30 Mar 16:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385345,"marathonEventId":17020266,"teamNames":["Dynamo Moscow","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zenit Kazan
— Yenisei
31 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385348,"marathonEventId":17020268,"teamNames":["Zenit Kazan","Yenisei"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Belogorie
— Kuzbass Kemerovo
31 Mar 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385355,"marathonEventId":17020279,"teamNames":["Belogorie","Kuzbass Kemerovo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo-Metar
— Leningradka
30 Mar 11:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18322625,"marathonEventId":16959216,"teamNames":["Dynamo-Metar","Leningradka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Proton
— Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
30 Mar 13:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18322624,"marathonEventId":16959211,"teamNames":["Proton","Lokomotiv Kaliningrad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo Moscow
— Uralochka-NTMK
30 Mar 14:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18342842,"marathonEventId":16978814,"teamNames":["Dynamo Moscow","Uralochka-NTMK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tulitza
— Dynamo Kazan
31 Mar 14:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18322621,"marathonEventId":16959214,"teamNames":["Tulitza","Dynamo Kazan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogradeci
— Partizani
29 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18384110,"marathonEventId":17019050,"teamNames":["Pogradeci","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Teuta
— Barleti
29 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18384111,"marathonEventId":17019051,"teamNames":["Teuta","Barleti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UPCN San Juan
— Policial Formosa
29 Mar 01:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257427,"marathonEventId":16896298,"teamNames":["UPCN San Juan","Policial Formosa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ciudad de Buenos Aires
— River Plate
31 Mar 17:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18257430,"marathonEventId":16896299,"teamNames":["Ciudad de Buenos Aires","River Plate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Haasrode Leuven
— Knack Roeselare
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18103230,"marathonEventId":16745538,"teamNames":["Haasrode Leuven","Knack Roeselare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lindemans Aalst
— Maaseik
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18103225,"marathonEventId":16745529,"teamNames":["Lindemans Aalst","Maaseik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Menen
— Waremme
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18103226,"marathonEventId":16745534,"teamNames":["Menen","Waremme"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gent
— Achel
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18103251,"marathonEventId":16745551,"teamNames":["Gent","Achel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SESI Bauru-SP
— Praia Clube Uberlandia
29 Mar 21:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18375413,"marathonEventId":17010543,"teamNames":["SESI Bauru-SP","Praia Clube Uberlandia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fluminense
— Minas
30 Mar 00:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18375414,"marathonEventId":17010546,"teamNames":["Fluminense","Minas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sesc-RJ
— Barueri
30 Mar 22:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18375416,"marathonEventId":17010545,"teamNames":["Sesc-RJ","Barueri"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinheiros SP
— Osasco
31 Mar 00:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18375415,"marathonEventId":17010544,"teamNames":["Pinheiros SP","Osasco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Recife
— Abel / Moda Brusque
19:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373833,"marathonEventId":17009060,"teamNames":["Recife","Abel / Moda Brusque"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mackenzie
— Curitiba
22:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373834,"marathonEventId":17009061,"teamNames":["Mackenzie","Curitiba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Levski
— Pirin Razlog
29 Mar 17:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18375442,"marathonEventId":17010571,"teamNames":["Levski","Pirin Razlog"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK Larnaca
— Ethnikos Latsion
29 Mar 18:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18384119,"marathonEventId":17019058,"teamNames":["AEK Larnaca","Ethnikos Latsion"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lvi Praha
— Pribram
29 Mar 12:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18375458,"marathonEventId":17010591,"teamNames":["Lvi Praha","Pribram"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kladno
— Ceske Budejovice
30 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18375457,"marathonEventId":17010588,"teamNames":["Kladno","Ceske Budejovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavia Hradec Kralove
— Dobrichovice
29 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331838,"marathonEventId":16968193,"teamNames":["Slavia Hradec Kralove","Dobrichovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Madeta Ceske Budejovice
— Bizuterie
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18384278,"marathonEventId":17019213,"teamNames":["Madeta Ceske Budejovice","Bizuterie"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hradec Kralove
— Lvi Praha
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380239,"marathonEventId":17015270,"teamNames":["Hradec Kralove","Lvi Praha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Smouha
— Zamalek
29 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18386601,"marathonEventId":17021476,"teamNames":["Smouha","Zamalek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sporting
— Al-Ahly Cairo
29 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18387653,"marathonEventId":17022516,"teamNames":["Sporting","Al-Ahly Cairo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al Tayaran
— Al Ittihad
29 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18386600,"marathonEventId":17021475,"teamNames":["Al Tayaran","Al Ittihad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zamalek
— Smouha
19:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373967,"marathonEventId":17009194,"teamNames":["Zamalek","Smouha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo
— Sporting
21:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373968,"marathonEventId":17009195,"teamNames":["Al-Ahly Cairo","Sporting"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Selver Tallinn
— Barrus
29 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18384195,"marathonEventId":17019134,"teamNames":["Selver Tallinn","Barrus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TTU
— Rae
29 Mar 14:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18384134,"marathonEventId":17019073,"teamNames":["TTU","Rae"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kangasala
— Vampula
29 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18347225,"marathonEventId":16983103,"teamNames":["Kangasala","Vampula"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Polkky Kuusamo
— Puijo
29 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18347221,"marathonEventId":16983104,"teamNames":["Polkky Kuusamo","Puijo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Munster
— Stuttgart
18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18347194,"marathonEventId":16983071,"teamNames":["Munster","Stuttgart"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kifissia
— Athlos Orestiadas
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18217633,"marathonEventId":16857540,"teamNames":["Kifissia","Athlos Orestiadas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Milon
29 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377088,"marathonEventId":17012174,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Milon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— PAOK
29 Mar 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377089,"marathonEventId":17012175,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","PAOK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Odiseas
— Enosi Galatsiou
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373837,"marathonEventId":17009064,"teamNames":["Odiseas","Enosi Galatsiou"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Elitzur Karmiel
— Elitzur Kfar Saba
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382715,"marathonEventId":17017689,"teamNames":["Elitzur Karmiel","Elitzur Kfar Saba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ravenna
— Prata di Pordenone
19:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380240,"marathonEventId":17015271,"teamNames":["Ravenna","Prata di Pordenone"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cdpazzi Roma
— Clementina 2020
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385407,"marathonEventId":17020326,"teamNames":["Cdpazzi Roma","Clementina 2020"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villa Cortese
— Club Italia
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373973,"marathonEventId":17009200,"teamNames":["Villa Cortese","Club Italia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Taraz
— Pavlodar
29 Mar 12:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382268,"marathonEventId":17017259,"teamNames":["Taraz","Pavlodar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Esil
— Atyrau
29 Mar 10:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382266,"marathonEventId":17017258,"teamNames":["Esil","Atyrau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aktobe
— Burevestnik-Almaty
29 Mar 05:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382264,"marathonEventId":17017256,"teamNames":["Aktobe","Burevestnik-Almaty"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Incheon KA Jumbos
— Ansan OK
29 Mar 10:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372592,"marathonEventId":17007841,"teamNames":["Incheon KA Jumbos","Ansan OK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Suwon Hyundai
— Incheon Pink Spiders
30 Mar 05:50
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382817,"marathonEventId":17017791,"teamNames":["Suwon Hyundai","Incheon Pink Spiders"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rigas Volejbola Skola
— Jelgava
18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372603,"marathonEventId":17007852,"teamNames":["Rigas Volejbola Skola","Jelgava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kaunas-VDU
— Ausrine
29 Mar 17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382846,"marathonEventId":17017820,"teamNames":["Kaunas-VDU","Ausrine"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lewis Flyers
— Ball State Cardinals
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373867,"marathonEventId":17009094,"teamNames":["Lewis Flyers","Ball State Cardinals"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Loyola Chicago Ramblers
— Queens Royals
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373866,"marathonEventId":17009093,"teamNames":["Loyola Chicago Ramblers","Queens Royals"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Draisma Dynamo
— Voltena
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18011494,"marathonEventId":16656806,"teamNames":["Draisma Dynamo","Voltena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Peelpush
— Utrecht
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18011487,"marathonEventId":16656794,"teamNames":["Peelpush","Utrecht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SOMAS / Activia
— Sliedrecht
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18011492,"marathonEventId":16656815,"teamNames":["SOMAS / Activia","Sliedrecht"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rabotnicki
— Strumica
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380206,"marathonEventId":17015243,"teamNames":["Rabotnicki","Strumica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|