Table Tennis
|
Puzanov, Petr
— Sidorkov, Aleksandr
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Khrameev, Andrei
— Glushko, Aleksandr
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kernoga, Petr
— Osadchiy, Aleksandr
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Glushko, Aleksandr
— Kernoga, Petr
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osadchiy, Aleksandr
— Khrameev, Andrei
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Khrameev, Andrei
— Kernoga, Petr
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Glushko, Aleksandr
— Osadchiy, Aleksandr
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dekhtyarenko, Aleksandr
— Romanenko, Dmitrii
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zhuk, Aleksey
— Shafiev, Ruslan
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Romanenko, Dmitrii
— Zhuk, Aleksey
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shafiev, Ruslan
— Dekhtyarenko, Aleksandr
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dekhtyarenko, Aleksandr
— Zhuk, Aleksey
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Romanenko, Dmitrii
— Shafiev, Ruslan
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kliuchuk, Rostyslav
— Zahradka, Michal
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nejedly, Miroslav
— Fuchs, Josef
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svedik, Miroslav
— Plachy, Jiri
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Velky Jr., Dalibor
— Pavliska, Martin
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belovsky, Josef
— Prokupek, Jaroslav
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kotil, Miloslav
— Duben, Bohumil
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ruzicka, Jiri
— Turek, Tomas
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Volny, Marek
— Fojtik, Tomas
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Duben, Bohumil
— Fuchs, Josef
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fojtik, Tomas
— Pavliska, Martin
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Prokupek, Jaroslav
— Plachy, Jiri
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turek, Tomas
— Zahradka, Michal
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kliuchuk, Rostyslav
— Ruzicka, Jiri
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nejedly, Miroslav
— Kotil, Miloslav
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svedik, Miroslav
— Belovsky, Josef
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Velky Jr., Dalibor
— Volny, Marek
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krcal, Radek
— Kriz, Jaromir
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Louda, Jiri
— Urban, Milan
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Postelt, Tomas
— Jezek, Michal
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stefek, Martin
— Motak, Jiri
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kanok, Jaromir
— Suta, Tomas
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nesnera, Jiri
— Mecl Jr., Yan
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ruzicka, Jiri
— Sedlak, Marek
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Volhejn, Dan
— Brom, Vladan
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jezek, Michal
— Nesnera, Jiri
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kriz, Jaromir
— Volhejn, Dan
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Motak, Jiri
— Kanok, Jaromir
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Urban, Milan
— Ruzicka, Jiri
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brom, Vladan
— Krcal, Radek
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mecl Jr., Yan
— Postelt, Tomas
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sedlak, Marek
— Louda, Jiri
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Suta, Tomas
— Stefek, Martin
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krcal, Radek
— Volhejn, Dan
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Louda, Jiri
— Ruzicka, Jiri
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Postelt, Tomas
— Nesnera, Jiri
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stefek, Martin
— Kanok, Jaromir
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jezek, Michal
— Mecl Jr., Yan
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kriz, Jaromir
— Brom, Vladan
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Motak, Jiri
— Suta, Tomas
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Urban, Milan
— Sedlak, Marek
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benesz, Radomir
— Koczy, Robert
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kadavy, Simon
— Just, Frantisek
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svanda, Ladislav
— Svoboda, Petr
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tuma, Daniel
— Krok, Lukas
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fisera, Milan
— Pastorek, Ondrej
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jemelka, Libor
— Stach, Jiri
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kabelka, Jan
— Laznicka, Roman
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pycha, Patrik
— Postelt, Vladimir
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Just, Frantisek
— Pycha, Patrik
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Koczy, Robert
— Jemelka, Libor
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krok, Lukas
— Fisera, Milan
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svoboda, Petr
— Kabelka, Jan
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Laznicka, Roman
— Svanda, Ladislav
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pastorek, Ondrej
— Tuma, Daniel
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Postelt, Vladimir
— Kadavy, Simon
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stach, Jiri
— Benesz, Radomir
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benesz, Radomir
— Jemelka, Libor
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kadavy, Simon
— Pycha, Patrik
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svanda, Ladislav
— Kabelka, Jan
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tuma, Daniel
— Fisera, Milan
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Just, Frantisek
— Postelt, Vladimir
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Koczy, Robert
— Stach, Jiri
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Krok, Lukas
— Pastorek, Ondrej
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Svoboda, Petr
— Laznicka, Roman
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Novak, Kamil
— Andrle, Tomas
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trojan, Frantisek
— Regner, Tomas
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Baly, Ondrej
— Pinc, Stanislav
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Briza, Frantisek
— Adamec, Miroslav
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Andrle, Tomas
— Petracek, Vratislav
25 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Regner, Tomas
— Holovatiuk, Yurii
25 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Novak, Kamil
— Briza, Frantisek
25 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trojan, Frantisek
— Baly, Ondrej
25 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Holovatiuk, Yurii
— Pinc, Stanislav
25 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Petracek, Vratislav
— Adamec, Miroslav
25 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Andrle, Tomas
— Briza, Frantisek
25 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Regner, Tomas
— Baly, Ondrej
25 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Adamec, Miroslav
— Novak, Kamil
25 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pinc, Stanislav
— Trojan, Frantisek
25 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Baly, Ondrej
— Holovatiuk, Yurii
25 Apr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Briza, Frantisek
— Petracek, Vratislav
25 Apr 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Adamec, Miroslav
— Andrle, Tomas
25 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pinc, Stanislav
— Regner, Tomas
25 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Holovatiuk, Yurii
— Trojan, Frantisek
25 Apr 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Petracek, Vratislav
— Novak, Kamil
25 Apr 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lobanov, Maksim
— Yankovskii, Andrei
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Surikov, Vyacheslav
— Stepanov, Anton
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bazilevskiy, Vitaliy
— Bukhtiiarov, Ivan
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Molodykh, Andrei
— Olshakov, Konstantin
12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kazakov, Aleksey
— Shershnev, Aleksey
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kiselev, Aleksandr
— Pryakhin, Vadim
13:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pandur, Ivan
— Novikov, Ilya
13:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lanin, Sergey
— Khanevskii, Andrei
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Savinskiy, Aleksander
— Sokolov, Anton
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minchenkov, Igor
— Semenov, Pavel
14:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gusev, Mikhail
— Shershnev, Aleksey
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orlov, Oleg
— Lanin, Sergey
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Novikov, Ilya
— Minchenkov, Igor
14:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Khanevskii, Andrei
— Kulikov, Sergey
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sokolov, Anton
— Gusev, Mikhail
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Khurgin, Vladimir
— Kiselev, Aleksandr
15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Semenov, Pavel
— Pandur, Ivan
15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kulikov, Sergey
— Lanin, Sergey
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shershnev, Aleksey
— Savinskiy, Aleksander
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pandur, Ivan
— Minchenkov, Igor
15:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orlov, Oleg
— Khanevskii, Andrei
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Savinskiy, Aleksander
— Gusev, Mikhail
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Novikov, Ilya
— Semenov, Pavel
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sokolov, Anton
— Shershnev, Aleksey
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Savchenko, Andrey V.
— Nevezhin, Gennadiy
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fedorov, Vladislav
— Pishchuk, Dmitrii
17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chernyavskiy, Mikhail
— Kononenko, Aleksandr
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Korolev, Semen
— Panfilov, Fedor
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Girevenkov, Alik
— Meshcheriakov, Stanislav
18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Petrov, Mikhail
— Kaplan, Stanislav
18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Frolov, Alexander I.
— Salkin, Rostislav
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nevezhin, Gennadiy
— Chernyavskiy, Mikhail
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pishchuk, Dmitrii
— Petrov, Mikhail
18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shkurko, Artem
— Girevenkov, Alik
18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kononenko, Aleksandr
— Savchenko, Andrey V.
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panfilov, Fedor
— Frolov, Alexander I.
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Meshcheriakov, Stanislav
— Afanasiyev, Maksim
19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salkin, Rostislav
— Korolev, Semen
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Savchenko, Andrey V.
— Chernyavskiy, Mikhail
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Afanasiyev, Maksim
— Girevenkov, Alik
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fedorov, Vladislav
— Petrov, Mikhail
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Korolev, Semen
— Frolov, Alexander I.
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pishchuk, Dmitrii
— Kaplan, Stanislav
20:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shkurko, Artem
— Meshcheriakov, Stanislav
20:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panfilov, Fedor
— Salkin, Rostislav
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Evlakhin, Dmitri
— Kustov, Dmitrii
21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shershnev, Aleksey
— Mikhaylov, Igor
21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chernov, Vyacheslav
— Tarasenkov, Nikolay
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ivanov, Aleksandr
— Ignatiev, Dmitry
22:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lbov, Yuriy
— Fedorov, Aleksandr
22:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kustov, Dmitrii
— Ilyukhin, Evgeniy
22:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mikhaylov, Igor
— Slesarev, Vladimir
22:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zyuganov, Oleg
— Chernov, Vyacheslav
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Evlakhin, Dmitri
— Ivanov, Aleksandr
23:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shershnev, Aleksey
— Lbov, Yuriy
23:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anisimov, Evgeny
— Tarasenkov, Nikolay
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy
— Ignatiev, Dmitry
23:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slesarev, Vladimir
— Fedorov, Aleksandr
23:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Matonin, Andrei
— Chernov, Vyacheslav
25 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kustov, Dmitrii
— Ivanov, Aleksandr
25 Apr 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mikhaylov, Igor
— Lbov, Yuriy
25 Apr 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tarasenkov, Nikolay
— Zyuganov, Oleg
25 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fedorov, Aleksandr
— Shershnev, Aleksey
25 Apr 00:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ignatiev, Dmitry
— Evlakhin, Dmitri
25 Apr 00:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chernov, Vyacheslav
— Anisimov, Evgeny
25 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ivanov, Aleksandr
— Ilyukhin, Evgeniy
25 Apr 01:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lbov, Yuriy
— Slesarev, Vladimir
25 Apr 01:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fedorov, Aleksandr
— Mikhaylov, Igor
25 Apr 01:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ignatiev, Dmitry
— Kustov, Dmitrii
25 Apr 01:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anisimov, Evgeny
— Zyuganov, Oleg
25 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy
— Evlakhin, Dmitri
25 Apr 02:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slesarev, Vladimir
— Shershnev, Aleksey
25 Apr 02:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rein, Tomas
— Leska, Vojtech
11:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kocab, Jan
— Fiklik, Ondrej
11:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sprongl, Jaroslav
— Leska, Vojtech
12:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skokan, Viktor
— Fausek, Matej
12:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Plihal, Martin
— Rein, Tomas
12:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kocab, Jan
— Fausek, Matej
12:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sprongl, Jaroslav
— Rein, Tomas
13:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiklik, Ondrej
— Skokan, Viktor
13:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leska, Vojtech
— Plihal, Martin
13:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kocab, Jan
— Skokan, Viktor
13:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fausek, Matej
— Fiklik, Ondrej
14:25
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vaarpu, Madis
— Famin, Dmitri
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Luhtoja, Sten
— Oja, Brunold
16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vaarpu, Madis
— Oja, Brunold
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Famin, Dmitri
— Luhtoja, Sten
17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vaarpu, Madis
— Luhtoja, Sten
18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oja, Brunold
— Famin, Dmitri
18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wloszek, Sylwester
— Masternak, Jan
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Malik, Mateusz
— Pelczar, Dawid
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dosz, Slawomir
— Podsiadlo, Maciej
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kotowski, Tomasz
— Golebiowski, Mateusz
12:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jarocki, Lukasz
— Felkel, Grzegorz
12:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bak, Daniel
— Grela, Artur
12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wloczko, Krzysztof
— Daniel, Artur
12:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dosz, Adam
— Petas, Kacper
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dosz, Slawomir
— Jarocki, Lukasz
13:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kotowski, Tomasz
— Bak, Daniel
13:25
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Daniel, Artur
— Podsiadlo, Maciej
13:40
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Petas, Kacper
— Golebiowski, Mateusz
13:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|