Rugby Union
|
Blues
— Brumbies
20 Apr 08:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Western Force
— Crusaders
20 Apr 10:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Glasgow Warriors
— Sharks
19:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ulster
— Cardiff Rugby
19:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benetton Rugby
— Dragons
20 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lions
— Leinster
20 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bulls
— Munster
20 Apr 16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stormers
— Ospreys
20 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Connacht
— Zebre
20 Apr 19:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Edinburgh
— Scarlets
20 Apr 19:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saracens
— Gloucester
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Northampton Saints
— Leicester Tigers
20 Apr 15:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Exeter Chiefs
— Bath
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bristol Bears
— Newcastle Falcons
21 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sale Sharks
— Harlequins
21 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Castres
— Stade Rochelais
20 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oyonnax
— Racing 92
20 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pau
— Montpellier
20 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perpignan
— Lyon
20 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stade Francais Paris
— Bayonne
20 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulon
— Toulouse
20 Apr 20:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Bordeaux Begles
— Clermont
21 Apr 20:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Angouleme
— Brive
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aurillac
— Beziers
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dax
— Rouen Normandie
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montauban
— Vannes
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nevers
— Colomiers
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valence Romans
— Agen
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Biarritz
— Grenoble
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Canon Eagles
— Mitsubishi Dynaboars
20 Apr 06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toyota Verblitz
— Wild Knights
20 Apr 06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Honda Heat
— Toshiba Brave Lupus
21 Apr 04:10
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kubota Spears
— Kobe Steel Kobelco Steelers
21 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kintetsu Liners
— Ricoh Black Rams
21 Apr 06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv
— Strela Kazan
29 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Southern Knights
— Edinburgh A
19:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New England Free Jacks
— Seattle Seawolves
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New Orleans Gold
— Miami Sharks
20 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Old Glory DC
— Houston SaberCats
20 Apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chicago Hounds
— RFC Los Angeles
21 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Diego Legion
— Utah Warriors
21 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leinster
— Northampton Saints
04 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulouse
— Harlequins
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— Clermont
04 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gloucester
— Benetton Rugby
04 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
England Women
— Ireland Women
20 Apr 14:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Italy Women
— Scotland Women
20 Apr 16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wales Women
— France Women
21 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|