Kata. Winner.  05 Aug 02:00
Others On Request
Name Price
Kiyuna, Ryo 1.085
Quintero, Damian 7.10
Sofuoglu, Ali 18.25
Busato, Mattia 53.00
Diaz, Antonio 53.00
Torres, Ariel 53.00
Name Price
Wang, Yi-ta 111.00
Park, Hee-Jun 265.00
Smorguner, Ilja 265.00
Al-Mosawi, Mohammad 335.00
Shueb, Wael 335.00
Kumite (+75 kg). Winner.  05 Aug 02:00
Others On Request
Name Price
Aktas, Ugur 4.333
Araga, Ryutaro 4.55
Arkania, Gogita 5.05
Ganjzadeh, Sajjad 5.05
Horne, Jonathan 5.05
Name Price
Kvesic, Ivan 12.00
Yuldashev, Daniyar 17.25
Hamedi, Tareg 21.00
Irr, Brian 76.00
Gaysinsky, Daniel 126.00
Kumite (67 kg). Winner.  05 Aug 02:00
Others On Request
Name Price
Da Costa, Steven 2.01
Asadilov, Darkhan 3.02
Crescenzo, Angelo 7.10
Samdan, Eray 7.10
El-Sawy, Ali 10.25
Al-Masatfa, Abdelrahman 20.50
Name Price
Kalnins, Kalvis 21.00
Sago, Naoto 25.00
Derafshipour, Hamoon 56.00
Farzaliyev,Firdovsi 56.00
Madera, Andres 78.00
Kumite (75 kg). Winner.  05 Aug 02:00
Others On Request
Name Price
Asgari Ghoncheh, Bahman 3.24
Aghayev, Rafael 3.64
Busa, Luigi 3.64
Horuna, Stanislav 4.333
Nishimura, Ken 11.00
Azhikanov, Nurkanat 26.00
Name Price
Harspataki, Gabor 26.00
Abdelaziz, Abdalla 35.00
Bitsch, Noah 35.00
Scott, Thomas 53.00
Yahiro, Tsuneari 215.00
Kata. Winner.  05 Aug 02:00
Others On Request
Name Price
Sanchez, Sandra 1.48
Shimizu, Kiyou 2.48
Bottaro, Viviana 13.50
Lau, Grace 27.00
Bozan, Dilara 71.00
Name Price
Kokumai, Sakura 86.00
Anacan, Alexandrea 265.00
Feracci, Alexandra 265.00
Jovanoska, Puleksenija 265.00
Juttner, Jasmin 265.00
Kumite (+61 kg). Winner.  05 Aug 02:00
Others On Request
Name Price
Li, Gong 3.30
Zaretska, Irina 3.64
Hocaoglu, Meltem 4.05
Abbasali, Hamideh 7.10
Abdelaziz, Feryal 11.25
Name Price
Berultseva, Sofya 12.25
Quirici, Elena 12.25
Uekusa, Ayumi 12.25
Semeraro, Silvia 16.25
Matoub, Lamya 81.00
Kumite (55 kg). Winner.  05 Aug 02:00
Others On Request
Name Price
Ozcelik, Serap 2.56
Terliuga, Anzhelika 2.82
Miyahara, Miho 6.05
Wen, Tzu-Yun 8.00
Bahmanyar, Sara 10.25
Name Price
Chernysheva, Anna 10.25
Sayed, Radwa 26.00
Zhangbyrbay, Moldir 26.00
Plank, Bettina 27.00
Goranova, Ivet 76.00
Kumite (61 kg). Winner.  05 Aug 02:00
Others On Request
Name Price
Prekovic, Jovana 2.84
Xiaoyan, Yin 2.84
Farouk, Giana 4.55
Coban, Merve 5.05
Abbasali, Hamideh 9.10
Name Price
Serogina, Anita 13.25
Grande, Alexandra 29.00
Someya, Mayumi 35.00
Sadini, Btissam 53.00
Garces, Claudymar 315.00