Handball
|
Vive Kielce
— GOG
03 Apr 17:45
|
1st Leg 33:25
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18392846,"marathonEventId":17027605,"teamNames":["Vive Kielce","GOG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montpellier
— Zagreb
03 Apr 19:45
|
1st Leg 27:27
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18392847,"marathonEventId":17027606,"teamNames":["Montpellier","Zagreb"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Veszprem
— Szeged
04 Apr 17:45
|
1st Leg 37:30
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18392848,"marathonEventId":17027607,"teamNames":["Veszprem","Szeged"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paris
— Wisla Plock
04 Apr 19:45
|
1st Leg 30:26
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18392849,"marathonEventId":17027608,"teamNames":["Paris","Wisla Plock"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferencvaros
— Esbjerg
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18364816,"marathonEventId":17000323,"teamNames":["Ferencvaros","Esbjerg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kristiansand
— Gyor ETO
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18364814,"marathonEventId":17000321,"teamNames":["Kristiansand","Gyor ETO"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bietigheim
— Odense
28 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18364815,"marathonEventId":17000320,"teamNames":["Bietigheim","Odense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bucuresti
— Metz
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18364813,"marathonEventId":17000322,"teamNames":["Bucuresti","Metz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
— Dinamo Bucuresti
02 Apr 17:45
|
1st Leg 34:37
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312030,"marathonEventId":16948929,"teamNames":["Bjerringbro-Silkeborg","Dinamo Bucuresti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Savehof
— Hannover-Burgdorf
02 Apr 17:45
|
1st Leg 30:34
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312029,"marathonEventId":16948928,"teamNames":["Savehof","Hannover-Burgdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Kadetten Schaffhausen
02 Apr 19:45
|
1st Leg 32:28
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312032,"marathonEventId":16948931,"teamNames":["Fuchse Berlin","Kadetten Schaffhausen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
— Nexe Nasice
02 Apr 19:45
|
1st Leg 24:19
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18312031,"marathonEventId":16948930,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lowen","Nexe Nasice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krka
— Olympiacos Pireas
30 Mar 16:00
|
1st Leg 26:31
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382438,"marathonEventId":17017421,"teamNames":["Krka","Olympiacos Pireas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bregenz
— Minaur Baia Mare
30 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 31:37
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382439,"marathonEventId":17017422,"teamNames":["Bregenz","Minaur Baia Mare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tatran Presov
— Ferencvaros
30 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 29:32
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382440,"marathonEventId":17017423,"teamNames":["Tatran Presov","Ferencvaros"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valur
— Steaua Bucuresti
30 Mar 18:00
|
1st Leg 36:35
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382441,"marathonEventId":17017424,"teamNames":["Valur","Steaua Bucuresti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Raasiku / Mistra
— Dragunas Klaipeda
30 Mar 12:00
|
1st Leg 29:35
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18392531,"marathonEventId":17027295,"teamNames":["Raasiku / Mistra","Dragunas Klaipeda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nordsjaelland
— Holstebro
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18360590,"marathonEventId":16996144,"teamNames":["Nordsjaelland","Holstebro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kolding
— SonderjyskE
01 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18360589,"marathonEventId":16996145,"teamNames":["Kolding","SonderjyskE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balingen-Weilstetten
— Leipzig
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183058,"marathonEventId":16823695,"teamNames":["Balingen-Weilstetten","Leipzig"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flensburg-Handewitt
— Hannover-Burgdorf
30 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183059,"marathonEventId":16823696,"teamNames":["Flensburg-Handewitt","Hannover-Burgdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Erlangen
— Gummersbach
31 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183060,"marathonEventId":16823697,"teamNames":["Erlangen","Gummersbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eisenach
— Magdeburg
31 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183062,"marathonEventId":16823699,"teamNames":["Eisenach","Magdeburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Wetzlar
31 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183063,"marathonEventId":16823700,"teamNames":["Fuchse Berlin","Wetzlar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
— Frisch Auf Goppingen
31 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183064,"marathonEventId":16823701,"teamNames":["Rhein-Neckar Lowen","Frisch Auf Goppingen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lemgo
— Kiel
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183065,"marathonEventId":16823702,"teamNames":["Lemgo","Kiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hamburg
— Melsungen
01 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183066,"marathonEventId":16823703,"teamNames":["Hamburg","Melsungen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bensheim-Auerbach
— Blomberg-Lippe
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183082,"marathonEventId":16823719,"teamNames":["Bensheim-Auerbach","Blomberg-Lippe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Neckarsulmer
— SV Union Halle-Neustadt
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183081,"marathonEventId":16823718,"teamNames":["Neckarsulmer","SV Union Halle-Neustadt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
HSV Solingen-Grafrath
— Bad Wildungen
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183083,"marathonEventId":16823720,"teamNames":["HSV Solingen-Grafrath","Bad Wildungen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bietigheim
— Sachsen Zwickau
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183084,"marathonEventId":16823721,"teamNames":["Bietigheim","Sachsen Zwickau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Metzingen
— Oldenburg
30 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183085,"marathonEventId":16823722,"teamNames":["Metzingen","Oldenburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
— Buxtehuder
31 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183086,"marathonEventId":16823723,"teamNames":["Bayer 04 Leverkusen","Buxtehuder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Thuringer
— 09 Dortmund
31 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18183087,"marathonEventId":16823724,"teamNames":["Thuringer","09 Dortmund"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bidasoa
— Helvetia Anaitasuna
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18190229,"marathonEventId":16830709,"teamNames":["Bidasoa","Helvetia Anaitasuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valladolid
— Puente Genil
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18190230,"marathonEventId":16830710,"teamNames":["Valladolid","Puente Genil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Huesca
— Sinfin
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18190231,"marathonEventId":16830711,"teamNames":["Huesca","Sinfin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balonman Cangas
— Ademar Leon
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18190232,"marathonEventId":16830712,"teamNames":["Balonman Cangas","Ademar Leon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ciudad Encantada Cuenca
— La Rioja
31 Mar 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18190233,"marathonEventId":16830713,"teamNames":["Ciudad Encantada Cuenca","La Rioja"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puerto Sagunto
— Granollers
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18190234,"marathonEventId":16830714,"teamNames":["Puerto Sagunto","Granollers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Torrelavega
— Benidorm
31 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18190235,"marathonEventId":16830715,"teamNames":["Torrelavega","Benidorm"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chambery Savoie
— Limoges 87
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289861,"marathonEventId":16927779,"teamNames":["Chambery Savoie","Limoges 87"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pays Aix
— Nantes
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289860,"marathonEventId":16927778,"teamNames":["Pays Aix","Nantes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Saran
— USAM Nimes
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289862,"marathonEventId":16927780,"teamNames":["Saran","USAM Nimes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dijon
— Dunkerque
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289863,"marathonEventId":16927781,"teamNames":["Dijon","Dunkerque"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Toulouse
— Creteil
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289864,"marathonEventId":16927782,"teamNames":["Toulouse","Creteil"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cesson
— Saint-Raphael
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289865,"marathonEventId":16927783,"teamNames":["Cesson","Saint-Raphael"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montpellier
— Chartres
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289866,"marathonEventId":16927784,"teamNames":["Montpellier","Chartres"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paris
— Ivry
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18289867,"marathonEventId":16927785,"teamNames":["Paris","Ivry"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mila
— ES Arzew
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18391533,"marathonEventId":17026326,"teamNames":["Mila","ES Arzew"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MSIG
— RC Arbaa
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18391539,"marathonEventId":17026332,"teamNames":["MSIG","RC Arbaa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
WC Oued Sly
— JSM Relizane
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18391540,"marathonEventId":17026333,"teamNames":["WC Oued Sly","JSM Relizane"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TS Setif
— CF Boumerdes
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18391534,"marathonEventId":17026327,"teamNames":["TS Setif","CF Boumerdes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Castor
— NRF Constantine
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18391537,"marathonEventId":17026330,"teamNames":["Castor","NRF Constantine"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
OJS Constantine
— NRKG Alger
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18391538,"marathonEventId":17026331,"teamNames":["OJS Constantine","NRKG Alger"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Holding Graz
— Voslauer
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382391,"marathonEventId":17017378,"teamNames":["Holding Graz","Voslauer"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuchse
— Hollabrunn
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385701,"marathonEventId":17020607,"teamNames":["Fuchse","Hollabrunn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferlach
— Barnbach-Koflach
30 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385702,"marathonEventId":17020608,"teamNames":["Ferlach","Barnbach-Koflach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fivers
— Linz AG
30 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382392,"marathonEventId":17017379,"teamNames":["Fivers","Linz AG"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krems
— Schwaz Tirol
30 Mar 19:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382393,"marathonEventId":17017380,"teamNames":["Krems","Schwaz Tirol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gomel
— BNTU-BelAZ
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18388445,"marathonEventId":17023284,"teamNames":["Gomel","BNTU-BelAZ"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frydek-Mistek
— Plzen
14:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349487,"marathonEventId":16985312,"teamNames":["Frydek-Mistek","Plzen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brno
— Banik Karvina
15:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349488,"marathonEventId":16985306,"teamNames":["Brno","Banik Karvina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zubri
— Mesto Lovosice
17:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349486,"marathonEventId":16985308,"teamNames":["Zubri","Mesto Lovosice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dukla Praha
— Koprivnice
18:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349483,"marathonEventId":16985309,"teamNames":["Dukla Praha","Koprivnice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jicin
— Strakonice
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349494,"marathonEventId":16985313,"teamNames":["Jicin","Strakonice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sokol Nove Veseli
— Hranice
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18349491,"marathonEventId":16985314,"teamNames":["Sokol Nove Veseli","Hranice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al Shams
— Aloboor
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18391552,"marathonEventId":17026345,"teamNames":["Al Shams","Aloboor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Al Zohour
— El Maady
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18394079,"marathonEventId":17028783,"teamNames":["Al Zohour","El Maady"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|